Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 328
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Reifschneider, Gottlieb L. |
24 Jul 1890 | Popowka, Gebiet Alexandronewsk, Region Saporoshje, Rußland | I5211 |
202 |
Mebius, Jacob |
24 Jul 1891 | I98820 | |
203 |
Wiederrich, George Jr. |
24 Jul 1891 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I120470 |
204 |
Göhring, Theresie |
24 Jul 1892 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I123077 |
205 |
Mettler, Daniel V. |
24 Jul 1892 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I86921 |
206 |
Herrmann, Gustav |
24 Jul 1893 | Mintschuna, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179290 |
207 |
Zimpelmann, Philippina Friederika |
24 Jul 1893 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I225204 |
208 |
Broß, Ida |
24 Jul 1894 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I89450 |
209 |
Kalmbach, Maria |
24 Jul 1894 | Gnadau, Kalinino, Krasnodar, Rußland | I260986 |
210 |
Barker, Lendale |
24 Jul 1895 | ,, California, USA | I25206 |
211 |
Work, Edna Abigail |
24 Jul 1895 | I39371 | |
212 |
Hein, Reinhold |
24 Jul 1896 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128695 |
213 |
Rösch, Rosina |
24 Jul 1896 | I55166 | |
214 |
Dockter, Magdalena |
24 Jul 1897 | Venturia, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I97905 |
215 |
Wagner, Lilli Caecilie |
24 Jul 1897 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71016 |
216 |
Weber, Christine |
24 Jul 1897 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172532 |
217 |
Albrecht, Elisabetha Anna |
24 Jul 1898 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229410 |
218 |
Erdmann, Olga |
24 Jul 1898 | Kolatschowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162214 |
219 |
Hirning, Jacob J. |
24 Jul 1898 | ,,, Rußland | I112657 |
220 |
Oswald, Anna Christine |
24 Jul 1898 | ,, Oklahoma, USA | I63421 |
221 |
Schmierer, Michael |
24 Jul 1898 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I94952 |
222 |
Stoebner, Katherine |
24 Jul 1898 | I99006 | |
223 |
Trautmann, Friedrich |
24 Jul 1898 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133095 |
224 |
Kappeler, Frank Joseph |
24 Jul 1899 | I162350 | |
225 |
Veil, Alfred Andreas Friedrich |
24 Jul 1899 | Totomir,, Krim, Rußland | I78804 |
226 |
Martin, Rosina |
24 Jul 1900 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I147038 |
227 |
Ochsner, Christian |
24 Jul 1900 | ,,, Rußland | I11776 |
228 |
Schlepp, Johannes L. |
24 Jul 1900 | Adams Div., Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I94906 |
229 |
Wiest, Emilie |
24 Jul 1900 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212598 |
230 |
Haut, Norbert James |
24 Jul 1901 | Perham, Otter Tail County, Minnesota, USA | I108261 |
231 |
Rüb, Jakob |
24 Jul 1901 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78577 |
232 |
Rüb, Johannes |
24 Jul 1901 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78578 |
233 |
Bohländer, Friedrich |
24 Jul 1902 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I118051 |
234 |
Huber, Albert |
24 Jul 1902 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I9356 |
235 |
Shephardson, Vera Gladys |
24 Jul 1902 | Flint, Genesee County, Michigan, USA | I238723 |
236 |
Lavender, Ernest Gilbert |
24 Jul 1903 | Barrie, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I169969 |
237 |
Kohl, Konstantin |
24 Jul 1904 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I201408 |
238 |
Marquart, Dorothea |
24 Jul 1904 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77358 |
239 |
Beck, Gustav |
24 Jul 1905 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I45593 |
240 |
Serr, August |
24 Jul 1905 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172636 |
241 |
Snyder, Kirby Frank |
24 Jul 1905 | Buffalo, Erie County, New York, USA | I259394 |
242 |
Billings, Thomas F. |
24 Jul 1906 | Mercur, Tooele County, Utah, USA | I235094 |
243 |
Christmann, Helene |
24 Jul 1906 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138170 |
244 |
Keller, Heinrich |
24 Jul 1906 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78736 |
245 |
Ackermann, Jakob |
24 Jul 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205826 |
246 |
Burgemeister, Wilhelm |
24 Jul 1907 | Eigenheim, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I214539 |
247 |
Christians, Harry Edwin |
24 Jul 1907 | Twin Brooks, Grant County, South Dakota, USA | I172840 |
248 |
Hochhalter, Albina |
24 Jul 1907 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I107381 |
249 |
Sayler, Albert |
24 Jul 1908 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I42661 |
250 |
Hoffmann, Ottilie |
24 Jul 1909 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77809 |