Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 392
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Keiser, Fred George |
25 Jan 1910 | ,, California, USA | I26541 |
302 |
Opp, Hilda Augustina |
25 Jan 1910 | Long Lake, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I156467 |
303 |
Bittenbender, Stephen Henry |
25 Jan 1911 | ,, Pennsylvania, USA | I237134 |
304 |
Heinle, Edward |
25 Jan 1911 | Hebron, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I41959 |
305 |
Keller, Herbert + |
25 Jan 1911 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78856 |
306 |
Lehr, Harold |
25 Jan 1911 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I170805 |
307 |
Payne, Christina |
25 Jan 1911 | I153152 | |
308 |
Vincent, Evelyn A. |
25 Jan 1911 | , Polk County, Nebraska, USA | I126031 |
309 |
Wolff, Martha M. |
25 Jan 1911 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I110568 |
310 |
Zimbelmann, Eduard |
25 Jan 1911 | Beresowka, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185918 |
311 |
Geldmacher, Glenn Gilbert |
25 Jan 1912 | I198273 | |
312 |
Graff, Adolph G. |
25 Jan 1912 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I99676 |
313 |
Grams, Bertha |
25 Jan 1912 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I119625 |
314 |
Knodel, Adolf |
25 Jan 1912 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182588 |
315 |
Moos, Wilhelmine |
25 Jan 1912 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159572 |
316 |
Sayler, Ruben E. |
25 Jan 1912 | , McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I44067 |
317 |
Hoskins, Avis Thelma |
25 Jan 1913 | Bellaire, Smith County, Kansas, USA | I106674 |
318 |
Käfer, Maria |
25 Jan 1913 | Rosenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I189084 |
319 |
Käfer, Martha |
25 Jan 1913 | Rosenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I189077 |
320 |
Frank, Elisabetha - wife of |
25 Jan 1914 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163337 |
321 |
Gemar, Hans |
25 Jan 1914 | Winden, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168885 |
322 |
Hass, Hilda |
25 Jan 1914 | Smoleno, Tscheljabinsk, Ural, Rußland | I208512 |
323 |
Sayler, Eugene P. |
25 Jan 1914 | Hebron, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I41234 |
324 |
Stumpp, Reinhold |
25 Jan 1914 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164589 |
325 |
Konrad, Albert |
25 Jan 1915 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78772 |
326 |
McBride, Milford Ward |
25 Jan 1915 | Cowles, Webster County, Nebraska, USA | I197375 |
327 |
Schmierer, Arthur |
25 Jan 1915 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I89018 |
328 |
Aspin, Nora |
25 Jan 1916 | ,, England, Großbritannien | I169725 |
329 |
Bachman, Gerhard Gottlieb |
25 Jan 1916 | Linton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I101492 |
330 |
Meyer, Reinhold William |
25 Jan 1916 | I72100 | |
331 |
Reimer, Irwin W. |
25 Jan 1916 | Corn, Washita County, Oklahoma, USA | I105626 |
332 |
Teske, Olga Pauline |
25 Jan 1916 | Beulah, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I41551 |
333 |
Dietterle, Emilia |
25 Jan 1917 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75900 |
334 |
Weickum, Rosa |
25 Jan 1917 | Cheyenne, Laramie County, Wyoming, USA | I92400 |
335 |
Aisenbrey, Erika Luise |
25 Jan 1918 | ,,, Deutschland | I80896 |
336 |
Grams, Israel Ruben |
25 Jan 1918 | Ralston, Adams County, Washington, USA | I119664 |
337 |
Kastner, Mathilde |
25 Jan 1918 | Katharinental, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I217116 |
338 |
Pietz, Anna |
25 Jan 1918 | I16513 | |
339 |
van der Geld, Hendrika |
25 Jan 1918 | ,,, Niederlande | I240112 |
340 |
Grams, Adolf |
25 Jan 1919 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I119615 |
341 |
Grams, Herbert |
25 Jan 1919 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I119617 |
342 |
Hahn, Albert |
25 Jan 1919 | I187807 | |
343 |
Knauer, Ella |
25 Jan 1919 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I142830 |
344 |
Mayer, Artur |
25 Jan 1919 | I187997 | |
345 |
Sulsberger, Irene Mary |
25 Jan 1919 | Holly Springs, Woodbury County, Iowa, USA | I183060 |
346 |
Kirschenmann, Arthur |
25 Jan 1920 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I97965 |
347 |
Norton, Ruth Elenor |
25 Jan 1920 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I159143 |
348 |
Brockell, Edward Lee Jr. |
25 Jan 1922 | Minot, Ward County, North Dakota, USA | I173668 |
349 |
Krueger, Albert |
25 Jan 1922 | Cavaclar, Cavaclar, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I121742 |
350 |
McMahon, Clara L. |
25 Jan 1922 | Crete, Sargent County, North Dakota, USA | I94340 |