Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 444
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Haase, Ida |
28 Jan 1910 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130286 |
352 |
Schuler, Edward |
28 Jan 1910 | ,,, Rußland | I120576 |
353 |
Wagner, Berta |
28 Jan 1910 | ,,, Rußland | I143126 |
354 |
Eckmann, Adam |
28 Jan 1911 | I68647 | |
355 |
Ingram, Raleigh Howard |
28 Jan 1911 | Dargan, Washington County, Maryland, USA | I269357 |
356 |
Schaible, Olga |
28 Jan 1911 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I46355 |
357 |
Will, Friedrich |
28 Jan 1911 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185254 |
358 |
Bensinger, Albert Joseph |
28 Jan 1912 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I140015 |
359 |
Ehrman, Stella |
28 Jan 1912 | Rosenfeld,, Saskatchewan, Canada | I46230 |
360 |
Jensen, James |
28 Jan 1912 | Berthoud, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I210504 |
361 |
Mühlbeier, Michael |
28 Jan 1912 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154114 |
362 |
Talcott, Clara Hazel |
28 Jan 1912 | Crofton, Knox County, Nebraska, USA | I8970 |
363 |
Vetter, Emil |
28 Jan 1912 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I183326 |
364 |
Buck, Arthur L. |
28 Jan 1913 | ,,, USA | I119845 |
365 |
Gemar, Lydia Josefine |
28 Jan 1913 | Zweibrücken, Kreis Zweibrücken, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168785 |
366 |
Klukas, Christian |
28 Jan 1913 | Katzbach, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130067 |
367 |
Opp, Harold Henry |
28 Jan 1913 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I121782 |
368 |
Erfle, Albert |
28 Jan 1914 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144807 |
369 |
Suckut, Emma |
28 Jan 1914 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138198 |
370 |
Torno, Pauline |
28 Jan 1914 | Pawlowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164417 |
371 |
Green, Everett |
28 Jan 1915 | Naper, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I35077 |
372 |
Hehr, Esther Helen |
28 Jan 1915 | Merricourt, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I52082 |
373 |
Mauch, Pauline |
28 Jan 1915 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I134569 |
374 |
Trautmann, Emma |
28 Jan 1915 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133214 |
375 |
Peraino, Michael A. |
28 Jan 1916 | ,,, USA | I52200 |
376 |
Kozelko, Vasiliy |
28 Jan 1917 | Poltava,,, Rußland | I265709 |
377 |
Schlaht, Alvina Lenora |
28 Jan 1917 | Burstall, Division No.8, Saskatchewan, Canada | I86630 |
378 |
Schmidt, David |
28 Jan 1917 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I119952 |
379 |
Boehm, Josef |
28 Jan 1918 | I211755 | |
380 |
Fehr, Heinrich |
28 Jan 1918 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205533 |
381 |
Sokolow, Olga |
28 Jan 1918 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I134999 |
382 |
Zacher, Otto |
28 Jan 1918 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I132157 |
383 |
Becker, Maria |
28 Jan 1919 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77239 |
384 |
Weisspfennig, Else |
28 Jan 1919 | Neu-Posttal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I131198 |
385 |
Dittus, Else |
28 Jan 1920 | Tschemtschelly, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I127247 |
386 |
Egolf, Mary Ellen |
28 Jan 1920 | , Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I262626 |
387 |
Sauter, Edna |
28 Jan 1920 | , Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I235429 |
388 |
Schneider, Martha |
28 Jan 1920 | Antelope, Stark County, North Dakota, USA | I43740 |
389 |
Weisspfennig, Else |
28 Jan 1920 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130372 |
390 |
Goetz, Amelia |
28 Jan 1922 | ,,, USA | I85354 |
391 |
Kalmbach, Melita |
28 Jan 1922 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I133528 |
392 |
Klein, Arthur |
28 Jan 1922 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77855 |
393 |
Mettler, Richard Arthur |
28 Jan 1922 | ,, California, USA | I98759 |
394 |
Mann, Rosa |
28 Jan 1923 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I195475 |
395 |
Schmidt, Ruth E. |
28 Jan 1923 | I213255 | |
396 |
Wagner, Ludwig |
28 Jan 1923 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I70826 |
397 |
Bohlender, Sophie |
28 Jan 1924 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I133719 |
398 |
Lattner, Edwin J. |
28 Jan 1924 | ,, Iowa, USA | I151171 |
399 |
Siegner, Lyle |
28 Jan 1924 | ,,, USA | I84848 |
400 |
Welk, Herbert |
28 Jan 1924 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I137481 |