Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 396
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Voegele, Lydia |
29 Jan 1905 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I231320 |
302 |
Kapler, Urban Daniel |
29 Jan 1906 | Ipswich, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I148695 |
303 |
Klein, Hertha |
29 Jan 1906 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180893 |
304 |
Krockenberger, Emma Nora |
29 Jan 1906 | Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA | I231456 |
305 |
Schill, Otto |
29 Jan 1906 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130899 |
306 |
Eckard, Earl Lewis |
29 Jan 1907 | Columbus, Franklin County, Ohio, USA | I207131 |
307 |
Fehr, Eduard |
29 Jan 1907 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I135178 |
308 |
Hamburger, Martha |
29 Jan 1907 | ,,, Rußland | I152595 |
309 |
Kunz, Mathilda |
29 Jan 1907 | Friedrichsfeld,,, Rußland | I214087 |
310 |
Beck, Helene |
29 Jan 1908 | , Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I45696 |
311 |
Mühlbeier, Alexander |
29 Jan 1908 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205287 |
312 |
Rath, Alma |
29 Jan 1908 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I132340 |
313 |
Neuharth, Gideon |
29 Jan 1909 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I14535 |
314 |
Sailer, Johann |
29 Jan 1909 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I200012 |
315 |
Baldock, James |
29 Jan 1910 | , Traill County, North Dakota, USA | I42611 |
316 |
Gall, Regina |
29 Jan 1910 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213532 |
317 |
Herzel, Christina |
29 Jan 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I251060 |
318 |
Heath, Ray Maxwell |
29 Jan 1911 | ,,, USA | I9799 |
319 |
Kirschenmann, Christina |
29 Jan 1911 | ,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I86015 |
320 |
Myers, Delbert R. |
29 Jan 1911 | Palestine, Crawford County, Illinois, USA | I106264 |
321 |
Showe, Paul Isaiah Sr. |
29 Jan 1911 | Hagerstown, Washington County, Maryland, USA | I28013 |
322 |
Weber, Arthur Jakob |
29 Jan 1911 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I146733 |
323 |
Zenker, Alida |
29 Jan 1911 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I115987 |
324 |
Gray, Donald E. |
29 Jan 1912 | I144073 | |
325 |
Lagge, Peter |
29 Jan 1912 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141885 |
326 |
Schlenker, Albert |
29 Jan 1912 | Neu-Posttal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131224 |
327 |
Zweygardt, Erna |
29 Jan 1912 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I47389 |
328 |
Gemar, Rosa |
29 Jan 1913 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154332 |
329 |
Giese, Adolph D. |
29 Jan 1913 | Ruff, Grant County, Washington, USA | I159247 |
330 |
Hoefner, Alma |
29 Jan 1913 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205616 |
331 |
Schmidt, Helene Henriette |
29 Jan 1913 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127294 |
332 |
Albrecht, Emil |
29 Jan 1914 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128099 |
333 |
Diede, Reinhold |
29 Jan 1914 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I6331 |
334 |
Wagner, Ella Marie |
29 Jan 1914 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71883 |
335 |
Anderson, Ethel |
29 Jan 1915 | I98822 | |
336 |
Niedens, Amelia |
29 Jan 1915 | Huntley, Yellowstone County, Montana, USA | I195185 |
337 |
Wurzer, Lawrence Albert |
29 Jan 1915 | Diamond City, Division No.2, Alberta, Canada | I89337 |
338 |
Dockter, Edwin M. |
29 Jan 1916 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I108642 |
339 |
Perlenfein, Esther Eva |
29 Jan 1916 | Bonesteel, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I6108 |
340 |
Berreth, Alvin |
29 Jan 1917 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I8657 |
341 |
Odenbach, Martha |
29 Jan 1917 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154194 |
342 |
Peltz, Hilda |
29 Jan 1917 | ,,, USA | I1366 |
343 |
Pudwill, Clarence Benjamin |
29 Jan 1918 | Danzig, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I136299 |
344 |
Brubach, Frederick Louis |
29 Jan 1919 | Mansfield, Richland County, Ohio, USA | I183787 |
345 |
Miller, Ruth Kansas |
29 Jan 1919 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I5926 |
346 |
Quast, Andreas |
29 Jan 1919 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130271 |
347 |
Anklam, Eleonore |
29 Jan 1920 | Mannsburg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I176750 |
348 |
Kauk, Florence Ellen |
29 Jan 1920 | Butler, Custer County, Oklahoma, USA | I9993 |
349 |
Kittler, Reinhold |
29 Jan 1920 | I162409 | |
350 |
Detmars, Virginia |
29 Jan 1921 | I15235 |