Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 365
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 8» Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Frey, Gertraude |
29 Okt 1823 | Zeiskam, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I187094 |
102 |
Lybrook, Daniel |
29 Okt 1824 | I268105 | |
103 |
Mann, Christopher |
29 Okt 1826 | Crawfordsville, Montgomery County,Indiana, USA | I27805 |
104 |
Pietz, Carolina |
29 Okt 1828 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I259044 |
105 |
Wiederrich, Barbara |
29 Okt 1828 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I46513 |
106 |
Willheid, Carolina |
29 Okt 1828 | , Frederick County, Maryland, USA | I30397 |
107 |
Fruck, Anna Louisa |
29 Okt 1829 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I241589 |
108 |
Krauss, Philip Jakob |
29 Okt 1829 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I174014 |
109 |
Keim, Jakob |
29 Okt 1830 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I56099 |
110 |
Böttcher, Justina Louise |
29 Okt 1831 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I241472 |
111 |
Barker, Jesse Green |
29 Okt 1832 | ,, Missouri, USA | I25218 |
112 |
Zimpelmann, Wilhelm |
29 Okt 1834 | Bellheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I192845 |
113 |
Alexander, Barbara |
29 Okt 1835 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60789 |
114 |
Wenner, Eva Elisabeth |
29 Okt 1835 | Erlenbach bei Kandel, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I100925 |
115 |
Adam, Eva Elisabetha |
29 Okt 1836 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I204069 |
116 |
Süß, Magdalena |
29 Okt 1836 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154904 |
117 |
Künzler, Anna Maria |
29 Okt 1837 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I126650 |
118 |
Burkhardt, Adam |
29 Okt 1838 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I228672 |
119 |
Reich, Unbekannt |
29 Okt 1838 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61246 |
120 |
Roser, Elisabetha |
29 Okt 1838 | Hirschthal, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I103311 |
121 |
Bollinger, Jacob Friedrich |
29 Okt 1841 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I51639 |
122 |
Bieber, Friedericka |
29 Okt 1842 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I53780 |
123 |
Eberhardt, Ludwig |
29 Okt 1842 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I58030 |
124 |
Eichelberg, Johann Martin |
29 Okt 1842 | I53861 | |
125 |
Konzen, Jacob |
29 Okt 1842 | Olingen, Grevenmacher, Grevenmacher, Luxemburg | I147457 |
126 |
Reich, Johann Friedrich |
29 Okt 1842 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61313 |
127 |
Brandt, Elisabetha |
29 Okt 1843 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I118172 |
128 |
Heupel, Anna Maria |
29 Okt 1843 | I228649 | |
129 |
Hieb, Jakob J. |
29 Okt 1843 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I54618 |
130 |
Ermantraut, Josef |
29 Okt 1844 | Landau, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I203232 |
131 |
Hecker, Caroline Christine |
29 Okt 1844 | Marienmünster, Kreis Höxter, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I139783 |
132 |
Mohling, Charlotte |
29 Okt 1844 | Apelern, Kreis Schaumburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I215525 |
133 |
Herrmann, Friederike |
29 Okt 1845 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I101178 |
134 |
Baumann, Christoph Friedrich |
29 Okt 1846 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I216830 |
135 |
Nuss, Anna Maria |
29 Okt 1846 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I18323 |
136 |
Wiederrich, Magdalena |
29 Okt 1846 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I46557 |
137 |
Webb, David D. |
29 Okt 1847 | , Itawamba County, Mississippi, USA | I107189 |
138 |
Weber, Barbara |
29 Okt 1847 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I99740 |
139 |
Brandt, Ernestine |
29 Okt 1848 | Ovenhausen, Kreis Höxter, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I139874 |
140 |
Verbruggen, Franciscus |
29 Okt 1848 | I243099 | |
141 |
Andrae, Anna Elisabetha |
29 Okt 1850 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I227084 |
142 |
Zarbock, Maria |
29 Okt 1850 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161503 |
143 |
Bonekemper, Wilhelm Jakob |
29 Okt 1851 | Atmatscha,, Dobrudscha, Türkei | I31851 |
144 |
Croissant, Jakob |
29 Okt 1851 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I18242 |
145 |
Fischer, Dorothea |
29 Okt 1851 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50555 |
146 |
Grenz, Johannes |
29 Okt 1851 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I118844 |
147 |
Sauter, Johann Friedrich |
29 Okt 1851 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I250808 |
148 |
Schöck, Christina |
29 Okt 1851 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I140941 |
149 |
Schöck, Christina |
29 Okt 1851 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I235309 |
150 |
Widmer, Georg |
29 Okt 1851 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127654 |