Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 387
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Johnson, Arelene Thora |
30 Aug 1913 | Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA | I101322 |
302 |
Kron, Emil |
30 Aug 1913 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137676 |
303 |
Haag, Maria |
30 Aug 1914 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I133036 |
304 |
Schell, Jakob |
30 Aug 1914 | ,,, Rußland | I45743 |
305 |
Zimpelman, David Earl |
30 Aug 1914 | , Washington County, Wisconsin, USA | I195893 |
306 |
Bachman, Leon |
30 Aug 1915 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I30800 |
307 |
Buhl, Edward Walter |
30 Aug 1915 | Gresham, York County, Nebraska, USA | I34881 |
308 |
Crouch, Harold Laverne |
30 Aug 1915 | Leoti, Wichita County, Kansas, USA | I158709 |
309 |
Dockter, Reuben William |
30 Aug 1915 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I244144 |
310 |
Küst, Alexander |
30 Aug 1915 | Marienfeld, Gebiet Cimislia, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130392 |
311 |
Hamann, Ernst |
30 Aug 1917 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135172 |
312 |
Hamann, Ernst |
30 Aug 1917 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I260588 |
313 |
Schiefelbein, Emil |
30 Aug 1917 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78790 |
314 |
Leitner, James Arthur Sr. |
30 Aug 1918 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I94446 |
315 |
Schmidke, Alma |
30 Aug 1918 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I148064 |
316 |
Schwarzmann, Unbekannt |
30 Aug 1918 | Balaktschelly, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70470 |
317 |
Vilhauer, Reinhold E. |
30 Aug 1919 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I109125 |
318 |
Nihart, True Fredric Lee |
30 Aug 1920 | Verdi, Lincoln County, Minnesota, USA | I183498 |
319 |
Ochsner, Edwin Hugo |
30 Aug 1920 | Stockham, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I13233 |
320 |
Peters, Elaine R. |
30 Aug 1920 | Peru, LaSalle County, Illinois, USA | I161096 |
321 |
Roland, Sheila Estelle |
30 Aug 1920 | ,,, USA | I114032 |
322 |
Ruff, Rosa |
30 Aug 1920 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211756 |
323 |
Thompson, Robert Stearns |
30 Aug 1920 | Saint Albans, Westchester County, New York, USA | I40339 |
324 |
Tschritter, Alma |
30 Aug 1920 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121696 |
325 |
Bachmann, Irma |
30 Aug 1921 | Lubjanka,,, Rußland | I207703 |
326 |
Dressel, Lloyd Amis |
30 Aug 1921 | Akron, Washington County, Colorado, USA | I219639 |
327 |
Kohl, Lilla |
30 Aug 1921 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I201394 |
328 |
Rowe, Dorothy Maxine |
30 Aug 1921 | , Freeborn County, Minnesota, USA | I219549 |
329 |
Tschritter, Arthur |
30 Aug 1921 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180756 |
330 |
Udell, Kermit Edwin |
30 Aug 1921 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I86605 |
331 |
Brost, Norbert |
30 Aug 1922 | Basvriamka,,, | I33532 |
332 |
Rogler, Jakob |
30 Aug 1922 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I261047 |
333 |
Schmidke, Hilda |
30 Aug 1922 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I148066 |
334 |
Uppole, Edward Jacob |
30 Aug 1922 | , Monroe County, Ohio, USA | I183943 |
335 |
Walth, Calvin |
30 Aug 1922 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I51138 |
336 |
Isaak, Peter P. |
30 Aug 1923 | Slavgorod,, Sibirien, Rußland | I95978 |
337 |
Kiemele, Barbara |
30 Aug 1923 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I218620 |
338 |
Raab, Emma |
30 Aug 1923 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122077 |
339 |
Schaumburg, Edwin Carl Jr. |
30 Aug 1923 | ,, Wisconsin, USA | I218036 |
340 |
Schorzmann, Amalia |
30 Aug 1923 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I184986 |
341 |
Broneske, Alfred |
30 Aug 1924 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162427 |
342 |
Eckert, Gertrude |
30 Aug 1924 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I142956 |
343 |
Engel, Anna Elfrieda |
30 Aug 1924 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78240 |
344 |
Lehr, Luella Velda |
30 Aug 1924 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I170842 |
345 |
Paton, Marilyn |
30 Aug 1924 | Grosse Pointe, Wayne County, Michigan, USA | I194259 |
346 |
Wentworth, Leslie Delavan |
30 Aug 1925 | Boise, Ada County, Idaho, USA | I1436 |
347 |
Badem, Stefan |
30 Aug 1926 | Futog, Südliches Banat, Vojvodina, Österreich-Ungarn | I269027 |
348 |
Jundt, Georg |
30 Aug 1926 | Sebastiansfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I260669 |
349 |
Schmidt, Maynard |
30 Aug 1926 | I15078 | |
350 |
Winger, Eleonore |
30 Aug 1926 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I143037 |