Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 416
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Eiseman, Jacob |
30 Okt 1892 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I46477 |
252 |
Horman, Eva Isabella |
30 Okt 1892 | Tooele, Tooele County, Utah, USA | I10813 |
253 |
Kinney, Bertha M. |
30 Okt 1892 | I153094 | |
254 |
Pahl, Maria |
30 Okt 1892 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137784 |
255 |
Reuter, Mathilde |
30 Okt 1892 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121957 |
256 |
Hamann, Eduard |
30 Okt 1893 | Neu-Lustdorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142007 |
257 |
Maron, Mary |
30 Okt 1893 | Friedrichsfeld, Gebiet Kaukasus, Region Krim, Rußland | I152682 |
258 |
Reiswig, Henry C. |
30 Okt 1893 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I194521 |
259 |
Speltz, Theresa |
30 Okt 1893 | , Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I147725 |
260 |
Rothmann, Lydia |
30 Okt 1894 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I205034 |
261 |
Trautman, Pauline |
30 Okt 1894 | I14975 | |
262 |
Friesen, Helen |
30 Okt 1895 | ,,, USA | I105625 |
263 |
Herrmann, Jakob |
30 Okt 1895 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I63911 |
264 |
Hochhalter, Rudolph |
30 Okt 1895 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131170 |
265 |
Entzminger, Anna Margareta |
30 Okt 1896 | I93452 | |
266 |
Flemmer, Friedrich |
30 Okt 1896 | ,,, Rußland | I119091 |
267 |
Kison, Rudolf |
30 Okt 1896 | Eigenheim, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128612 |
268 |
Ulrich, Katharina |
30 Okt 1896 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135028 |
269 |
Gutjahr, Philip J. |
30 Okt 1897 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I99174 |
270 |
Yockey, Philip |
30 Okt 1897 | Vermillion, Marshall County, Kansas, USA | I198699 |
271 |
Bader, Johanna |
30 Okt 1898 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I6311 |
272 |
Beck, Edward |
30 Okt 1898 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I45710 |
273 |
Fuhrmann, Konrad C. |
30 Okt 1898 | ,,, USA | I19699 |
274 |
Hornung, Gottlob |
30 Okt 1898 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128388 |
275 |
Krämer, Berta |
30 Okt 1898 | Katlebug, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144836 |
276 |
Main, Hazel |
30 Okt 1898 | , Appanoose County, Iowa, USA | I264619 |
277 |
Dockter, Theobald |
30 Okt 1899 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I49233 |
278 |
Krüger, Helene Emma |
30 Okt 1899 | Stechau, Kreis Elbe-Elster, Brandenburg, Deutschland | I259931 |
279 |
Larson, Anna Helena |
30 Okt 1899 | Ong, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I12727 |
280 |
Feickert, Anna Marie |
30 Okt 1900 | Leola, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I84063 |
281 |
Haerter, Richard |
30 Okt 1900 | Raskajetz, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I188437 |
282 |
Kahler, Gustav |
30 Okt 1900 | ,,, Rußland | I130005 |
283 |
Knoll, Martha |
30 Okt 1900 | Harvey, Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I97522 |
284 |
Miller, Louis John |
30 Okt 1900 | , Cooper County, Missouri, USA | I165803 |
285 |
Mueller, Berhold Ernst Luther |
30 Okt 1900 | I33240 | |
286 |
Ruff, Andreas |
30 Okt 1900 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121544 |
287 |
Sattler, Adam |
30 Okt 1900 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60440 |
288 |
Steudle, Immanuel |
30 Okt 1900 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142873 |
289 |
Huber, Jakob |
30 Okt 1901 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159892 |
290 |
Immel, Franz Phillip |
30 Okt 1901 | Sebastiansfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I124740 |
291 |
Nuss, Heinrich |
30 Okt 1901 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I177179 |
292 |
Schlichter, Johann |
30 Okt 1901 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I193045 |
293 |
Schonn, Rudolf |
30 Okt 1901 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144209 |
294 |
Geissel, Louis |
30 Okt 1902 | Mingo, Jasper County, Iowa, USA | I197412 |
295 |
Schlepp, Elisabeth |
30 Okt 1902 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I2967 |
296 |
Göhner, Christine |
30 Okt 1903 | ,,, Rußland | I171755 |
297 |
Heinle, Rosina |
30 Okt 1903 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184558 |
298 |
Reichert, Jakob |
30 Okt 1903 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207844 |
299 |
Serr, Elsa |
30 Okt 1903 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172635 |
300 |
Lachenmeier, Lydia |
30 Okt 1904 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I109468 |