Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 414
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Schaffer, Alvin August |
30 Nov 1914 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I16098 |
352 |
Schwarting, William Trestler |
30 Nov 1914 | Alameda, Alameda County, California, USA | I31373 |
353 |
Strasser, Leontine |
30 Nov 1914 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I131458 |
354 |
Davidowsky, Olga |
30 Nov 1915 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130124 |
355 |
Lengert, Evelyn Louise |
30 Nov 1915 | Lang, Division No.2, Saskatchewan, Canada | I73258 |
356 |
Dockter, Fred J. |
30 Nov 1916 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I108534 |
357 |
Leitner, Victoria Elizabeth |
30 Nov 1916 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I132246 |
358 |
Thielen, Grace Catherine |
30 Nov 1917 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I148913 |
359 |
Bauer, Luella |
30 Nov 1918 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I173622 |
360 |
Bentz, Marion J. - wife of |
30 Nov 1918 | I159494 | |
361 |
Kirschenmann, Rueben |
30 Nov 1918 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I97969 |
362 |
Ochsner, Martha |
30 Nov 1918 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I8489 |
363 |
Schauer, Ada Anna |
30 Nov 1918 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I62857 |
364 |
Ensslen, Emanuel |
30 Nov 1919 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128283 |
365 |
Nuss, Delbert I. |
30 Nov 1919 | I94706 | |
366 |
Ulmer, Eleanor |
30 Nov 1919 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I30485 |
367 |
Adolf, Mae Kathorine |
30 Nov 1920 | Bethune, Kit Carson County, Colorado, USA | I194815 |
368 |
Allmendinger, Elisa |
30 Nov 1920 | I142984 | |
369 |
Bietz, Erna |
30 Nov 1920 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78682 |
370 |
Byrum, Carol |
30 Nov 1920 | Onida, Sully County, South Dakota, USA | I154010 |
371 |
Konzen, William James |
30 Nov 1920 | Dyersville, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I148341 |
372 |
Pope, Daniel Junior |
30 Nov 1920 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I7695 |
373 |
Pope, Merldine Lavern |
30 Nov 1921 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I12728 |
374 |
Rothmann, Frieda |
30 Nov 1921 | Friedrichsfeld, Ipatowo, Stavropol, Rußland | I214372 |
375 |
Stienke, Ruth Louise |
30 Nov 1921 | Garrison, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I156789 |
376 |
Ergezinger, Alfred + |
30 Nov 1923 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77372 |
377 |
Ochsner, Hilda |
30 Nov 1923 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I14425 |
378 |
Ries, Arlene M. |
30 Nov 1923 | ,, Iowa, USA | I150415 |
379 |
Croissant, Lydia |
30 Nov 1924 | Solotarewka, Ipatowo, Stavropol, UdSSR | I152753 |
380 |
Lehr, Dora Nora |
30 Nov 1925 | , LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I171736 |
381 |
Bishop, Vera Helen |
30 Nov 1927 | Friend, Saline County, Nebraska, USA | I92369 |
382 |
Boschee, Floyd James |
30 Nov 1928 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I8232 |
383 |
Ochsner, Viona |
30 Nov 1928 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I15128 |
384 |
Scharnagle, Arlene Marcella |
30 Nov 1928 | Oak Park, Cook County, Illinois, USA | I232934 |
385 |
Schill, Berthold |
30 Nov 1928 | Mannsburg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164847 |
386 |
Heine, Lilly |
30 Nov 1929 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121240 |
387 |
Mühlbeier, Emma |
30 Nov 1929 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I182415 |
388 |
Wurm, George Emil |
30 Nov 1929 | , Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | I22388 |
389 |
Naasz, Nattie |
30 Nov 1931 | ,,, USA | I8443 |
390 |
Ostrander, Shirley Rae |
30 Nov 1932 | Loveland, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I52690 |
391 |
Hofferber, Betty Lou |
30 Nov 1933 | Prospect Valley, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I640 |
392 |
Kemmet, Alma |
30 Nov 1933 | Klein-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I57186 |
393 |
Gackle, Eleanor |
30 Nov 1934 | Medicine Hat, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I161722 |
394 |
Schellenberg, Reuben Wesley |
30 Nov 1934 | Waldheim, Division No.15, Saskatchewan, Canada | I105093 |
395 |
Waters, Beth El |
30 Nov 1934 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I20891 |
396 |
Miller, Leola N. |
30 Nov 1935 | , Nance County, Nebraska, USA | I91838 |
397 |
Barth, Gottlieb |
30 Nov 1936 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I211749 |
398 |
Munsch, Wilhelmine |
30 Nov 1936 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I154079 |
399 |
Wanner, Irma |
30 Nov 1936 | I269889 | |
400 |
Merkel, Lidia |
30 Nov 1937 | Scherbakovka, Omskaya, Sibirien, UdSSR | I268651 |