Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 287
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Shaw, Lorain G. |
31 Jul 1901 | ,, Iowa, USA | I88161 |
202 |
Odenbach, Amona Regina |
31 Jul 1903 | ,,, USA | I90889 |
203 |
Peter, Arthur Theodore |
31 Jul 1903 | , Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I5429 |
204 |
Steinwand, Otto |
31 Jul 1903 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78983 |
205 |
Hörsch, Karolina |
31 Jul 1904 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I232411 |
206 |
Schauer, Daniel |
31 Jul 1905 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I62583 |
207 |
Bowersox, M. Katharine |
31 Jul 1906 | I165564 | |
208 |
Mauch, Jacob J. |
31 Jul 1906 | Goodrich, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I39889 |
209 |
Mueller, Johannes |
31 Jul 1906 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131737 |
210 |
Pierson, Chester Milton |
31 Jul 1906 | , Cass County, Iowa, USA | I107146 |
211 |
Pflugfelder, Emanuel |
31 Jul 1907 | Ludwigstal, Grunau, Jekaterinoslov, Rußland | I270043 |
212 |
Schmiedt, Freda Bertha |
31 Jul 1907 | Biggs, Butte County, California, USA | I172811 |
213 |
Weishahn, Ida - wife of |
31 Jul 1907 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I145803 |
214 |
Zimbelmann, Jakob |
31 Jul 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50886 |
215 |
Benz, Alwina |
31 Jul 1908 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205110 |
216 |
Tieman, Ruth Ann |
31 Jul 1908 | Ewing, Lewis County, Missouri, USA | I125832 |
217 |
Wiederrich, Johannes |
31 Jul 1908 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77952 |
218 |
Michalsky, Jakob |
31 Jul 1909 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205716 |
219 |
Mueller, Luise |
31 Jul 1909 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70782 |
220 |
Müller, Hans Heinrich |
31 Jul 1909 | Saarbrücken, Kreis Saarbrücken, Saarland, Deutschland | I190138 |
221 |
Oehler, Eduard Eberhard |
31 Jul 1910 | I254186 | |
222 |
Stoller, Frieda |
31 Jul 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159606 |
223 |
Steudle, Emil |
31 Jul 1911 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70098 |
224 |
Greiser, Robert L. |
31 Jul 1912 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I136282 |
225 |
Heinz, Arthur Henry |
31 Jul 1912 | Stockham, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I30514 |
226 |
Neuberger, Adam |
31 Jul 1912 | Hazen, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I41170 |
227 |
Schmalz, Oskar |
31 Jul 1912 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122215 |
228 |
Brunnmeier, Emanuel |
31 Jul 1914 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184921 |
229 |
Engel, Emil |
31 Jul 1914 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I79144 |
230 |
Klein, Lydia |
31 Jul 1914 | Washburn, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I157110 |
231 |
Berreth, Clarence J. |
31 Jul 1915 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I202434 |
232 |
Riehl, Ester Mary |
31 Jul 1916 | Portland, Multnomah County, Oregon, USA | I227784 |
233 |
Wiege, Alwine |
31 Jul 1916 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121886 |
234 |
Knoll, Anna |
31 Jul 1917 | Woodrow, Division No.03, Saskatchewan, Canada | I97512 |
235 |
Mädchen, Jakob |
31 Jul 1917 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213659 |
236 |
Ulmer, Viktor Heinrich |
31 Jul 1917 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I8721 |
237 |
Eisenbarth, William Richard |
31 Jul 1918 | I163502 | |
238 |
Mogck, Artur |
31 Jul 1919 | Bamaklia,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I140850 |
239 |
Hiller, August |
31 Jul 1920 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I101082 |
240 |
Hoffman, Victor Francis |
31 Jul 1920 | Victoria, Ellis County, Kansas, USA | I153412 |
241 |
Reich, Johann |
31 Jul 1920 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180098 |
242 |
Richter, Ida |
31 Jul 1920 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I145033 |
243 |
Aldinger, Robert |
31 Jul 1921 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77935 |
244 |
Denham, William Jack |
31 Jul 1921 | ,, California, USA | I31584 |
245 |
Schenk, Elfriede |
31 Jul 1923 | Pawlowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164336 |
246 |
Sewall, Robert L. |
31 Jul 1923 | I159178 | |
247 |
Eszlinger, Emma |
31 Jul 1924 | Danzig, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I157073 |
248 |
Juffermans, Lorraine D. |
31 Jul 1924 | Benton Harbor, Berrien County, Michigan, USA | I227739 |
249 |
Sommerfeld, Reba Arline |
31 Jul 1924 | Norfolk, Madison County, Nebraska, USA | I35472 |
250 |
Bohnet, Augustine |
31 Jul 1925 | Halle, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130696 |