Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 415
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Zimmer, Emil |
4 Jan 1913 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I126002 |
352 |
Raab, Emil |
4 Jan 1914 | Marienfeld, Gebiet Cimislia, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77733 |
353 |
Schmidt, Ottilie |
4 Jan 1914 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I140635 |
354 |
Veil, Johann |
4 Jan 1914 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I49133 |
355 |
Bodamer, Anna |
4 Jan 1915 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77987 |
356 |
Broneske, Ilse |
4 Jan 1915 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179210 |
357 |
Hartmann, Bertha |
4 Jan 1915 | Fürstenfeld, Gebiet Kakuhl, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77744 |
358 |
Scheck, Leontine |
4 Jan 1915 | Bondarewka,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213450 |
359 |
Bieber, Albert Jacob |
4 Jan 1916 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I156581 |
360 |
Buchholz, Cliffton |
4 Jan 1916 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I250763 |
361 |
Kanzler, Ellsworth Eugene |
4 Jan 1916 | Ritzville, Adams County, Washington, USA | I261593 |
362 |
Logan, Raymond Nelson |
4 Jan 1916 | Mead, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I246324 |
363 |
Rauter, Herbert Arnold |
4 Jan 1916 | Warden, Grant County, Washington, USA | I77027 |
364 |
Ulrich, Woldemar |
4 Jan 1916 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135112 |
365 |
Fandrich, Daniel D. |
4 Jan 1917 | Goodrich, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I95203 |
366 |
Tryon, Doris |
4 Jan 1917 | Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA | I261141 |
367 |
Kauk, Paul Leon |
4 Jan 1918 | I9926 | |
368 |
Traub, Albert |
4 Jan 1918 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I127392 |
369 |
Woetzel, Elsa |
4 Jan 1918 | Grabschütz, Kreis Delitzsch, Sachsen, Deutschland | I8544 |
370 |
Sulz, Erna |
4 Jan 1919 | Ketrossy, Gebiet Anenii Noi, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128491 |
371 |
Dreger, Benjamin |
4 Jan 1920 | Ebenezer, Division No.9, Saskatchewan, Canada | I227617 |
372 |
Just, Elisabeth |
4 Jan 1920 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I145262 |
373 |
Hinz, Emil |
4 Jan 1922 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I162710 |
374 |
Kalmbach, Eleonore |
4 Jan 1922 | I133538 | |
375 |
Vasknetz, Arthur |
4 Jan 1922 | I15584 | |
376 |
Kuszmaul, Hilda |
4 Jan 1923 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I102051 |
377 |
Krämer, Anna Maria |
4 Jan 1924 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I138676 |
378 |
Ohrmann, Wilhelm |
4 Jan 1924 | , Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I136977 |
379 |
Schmidt, Alwina |
4 Jan 1924 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I213463 |
380 |
Hoffman, Robert Stofer |
4 Jan 1925 | Wagner, Charles Mix County, South Dakota, USA | I109130 |
381 |
Will, Christine |
4 Jan 1925 | Annental, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I235131 |
382 |
Winters, Emily Anne Argentine |
4 Jan 1926 | Santa Fe, La Capital, Santa Fe, Argentinien | I271482 |
383 |
Zimbelmann, Frieda |
4 Jan 1926 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I894 |
384 |
Rembold, Jakob |
4 Jan 1927 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I205241 |
385 |
Foster, Sally Blanche |
4 Jan 1928 | Pawnee, Pawnee County, Nebraska, USA | I12412 |
386 |
Heinle, Viktor |
4 Jan 1928 | Wassertal,, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I184510 |
387 |
Schmier, Florence Viola |
4 Jan 1928 | ,,, USA | I106211 |
388 |
Ward, Edwin Earl |
4 Jan 1928 | I13819 | |
389 |
Häring, Maria |
4 Jan 1930 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I244178 |
390 |
Steinke, Ewald |
4 Jan 1930 | Hirtenheim, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, UdSSR | I251873 |
391 |
Boldgett, Christina A. |
4 Jan 1931 | Stratford, Coos County, New Hampshire, USA | I4341 |
392 |
Rischee, Jennie Lee |
4 Jan 1931 | ,,, USA | I8374 |
393 |
Siewert, Marvin G. |
4 Jan 1931 | Naper, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I135816 |
394 |
Weippert, Maria |
4 Jan 1931 | Mathildendorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, UdSSR | I221688 |
395 |
Remboldt, Seattle |
4 Jan 1932 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I115988 |
396 |
Schauer, Johnny |
4 Jan 1932 | I169458 | |
397 |
Craghead, Vivian Verleen |
4 Jan 1933 | Scottsbluff, Scotts Bluff County, Nebraska, USA | I107131 |
398 |
Lang, Leonard James |
4 Jan 1933 | ,,, USA | I116471 |
399 |
Guy, Gloria |
4 Jan 1934 | Missoula, Missoula County, Montana, USA | I43605 |
400 |
Irion, Aline |
4 Jan 1934 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I86306 |