Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 327
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Pfisterer, George Jacob |
4 Jul 1911 | I233199 | |
252 |
Römmich, Karl |
4 Jul 1911 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205185 |
253 |
Boger, Gotthilf |
4 Jul 1912 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77507 |
254 |
Oxentenko, Lena N. |
4 Jul 1912 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I157196 |
255 |
Raile, Eduard |
4 Jul 1912 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I59894 |
256 |
Genzlinger, LeRoy Herbert William |
4 Jul 1913 | Howard, Miner County, South Dakota, USA | I125835 |
257 |
Lauf, Werner |
4 Jul 1913 | Halle, Kreis Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | I246420 |
258 |
Lehmann, Gustav |
4 Jul 1913 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180909 |
259 |
Marquart, Alexander |
4 Jul 1913 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77743 |
260 |
Benkendorf, Henry |
4 Jul 1914 | I214623 | |
261 |
Renzelman, Harold John |
4 Jul 1914 | , Yuma County, Colorado, USA | I219583 |
262 |
Zimbelman, Emilie |
4 Jul 1915 | Hazelton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I37199 |
263 |
Keierleber, Johann |
4 Jul 1916 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184684 |
264 |
Klein, Alfred |
4 Jul 1916 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77890 |
265 |
Klundt, Edward E. |
4 Jul 1916 | Alfred, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I111057 |
266 |
Herrboldt, Alexander |
4 Jul 1917 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135555 |
267 |
Bintz, Olga |
4 Jul 1919 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I143906 |
268 |
Laib, Irma Luella |
4 Jul 1919 | Warden, Grant County, Washington, USA | I88212 |
269 |
Korner, Jacob |
4 Jul 1920 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I156724 |
270 |
Sauter, Julia |
4 Jul 1921 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134172 |
271 |
Siewert, Anna |
4 Jul 1921 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130205 |
272 |
Stohr, Karoline |
4 Jul 1921 | Kukuscha, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, Rußland | I153882 |
273 |
Ehly, Arthur |
4 Jul 1922 | , York County, Nebraska, USA | I149720 |
274 |
Gackle, Emma |
4 Jul 1922 | Richmound, Division No.8, Saskatchewan, Canada | I161713 |
275 |
Konzen, Jerome Kenneth |
4 Jul 1922 | ,, Iowa, USA | I148390 |
276 |
Zimbelman, Irene |
4 Jul 1922 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I51164 |
277 |
Schneible, Beatrice |
4 Jul 1923 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I87439 |
278 |
Wurm, Johann |
4 Jul 1923 | Gols, Neusiedl am See, Burgenland, Österreich | I22373 |
279 |
Frey, Theodor |
4 Jul 1924 | I144287 | |
280 |
Gettman, Viola Christine |
4 Jul 1924 | McCook, Red Willow County, Nebraska, USA | I152514 |
281 |
Feil, Karoline |
4 Jul 1925 | ,,, Deutschland | I244133 |
282 |
Herzel, Andreas |
4 Jul 1925 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131334 |
283 |
Simpfendörfer, Else |
4 Jul 1925 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I129943 |
284 |
Beitusch, Viktor |
4 Jul 1926 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR | I136254 |
285 |
Kline, Robert Earl |
4 Jul 1926 | , Putnam County, Ohio, USA | I228279 |
286 |
Paulson, Elsie Margaret |
4 Jul 1926 | I200236 | |
287 |
Ochsner, Aldeen |
4 Jul 1927 | Campbell, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I8246 |
288 |
Savall, Edmund |
4 Jul 1927 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I188261 |
289 |
Perlenfein, Leone |
4 Jul 1928 | Spencer, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I31002 |
290 |
Werner, Leslie |
4 Jul 1928 | ,,, USA | I112280 |
291 |
Kennedy, Martin Leo |
4 Jul 1929 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I3215 |
292 |
Wagner, Darlene Eunice |
4 Jul 1929 | ,,, USA | I83315 |
293 |
Wiest, Lillian Lavon |
4 Jul 1929 | Johnstown, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I91495 |
294 |
Croissant, Esther |
4 Jul 1930 | Medicine Hat, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I95759 |
295 |
Gemar, Sharon T. |
4 Jul 1930 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I31872 |
296 |
Loyd, Gaylord |
4 Jul 1930 | Cheyenne, Osborne County, Kansas, USA | I2300 |
297 |
Riedinger, Rosa |
4 Jul 1930 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I152189 |
298 |
Diede, Rudolf |
4 Jul 1931 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I184613 |
299 |
Hoskins, Jacqueline Marjorie |
4 Jul 1931 | ,,, USA | I106664 |
300 |
Keller, Jakob |
4 Jul 1931 | I264242 |