Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 360
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Heidinger, Emilie |
6 Aug 1908 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130405 |
252 |
Weisspfennig, Emil |
6 Aug 1908 | Neu-Posttal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131192 |
253 |
Wiest, Albina |
6 Aug 1908 | I152660 | |
254 |
Biffart, Alma |
6 Aug 1909 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164444 |
255 |
Hochhalter, Rosa |
6 Aug 1909 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I152188 |
256 |
Kary, Anna |
6 Aug 1909 | ,,, Rußland | I124762 |
257 |
Rohrer, Reuben Calvin |
6 Aug 1909 | , Beadle County, South Dakota, USA | I170824 |
258 |
Wagner, Immanuel Emil |
6 Aug 1909 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142864 |
259 |
Craghead, Melvin Everett |
6 Aug 1910 | Mexico, Audrain County, Missouri, USA | I107128 |
260 |
Decker, Kristina |
6 Aug 1910 | I214322 | |
261 |
Armstrong, Nellie Blanche |
6 Aug 1911 | ,, Ohio, USA | I200498 |
262 |
Nieuwenhuis, Florence |
6 Aug 1911 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I110266 |
263 |
Croissant, Alvina |
6 Aug 1912 | Hilda, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I95741 |
264 |
Moser, Luise |
6 Aug 1912 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131286 |
265 |
Bostrom, Victor E. |
6 Aug 1913 | I6526 | |
266 |
Johnson, Burton |
6 Aug 1913 | Sheldon, Ransom County, North Dakota, USA | I80254 |
267 |
Schmidt, Anna |
6 Aug 1913 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I132565 |
268 |
Schnabel, Edmund H. |
6 Aug 1913 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I102144 |
269 |
Walter, Edwin Herman |
6 Aug 1913 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I5952 |
270 |
Chapman, Elmer Thomas |
6 Aug 1914 | ,, California, USA | I97446 |
271 |
Pfeif, Waldemar |
6 Aug 1914 | I244135 | |
272 |
Sonnenfeld, Georg |
6 Aug 1914 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I144793 |
273 |
Krauter, Ludwig |
6 Aug 1915 | ,, Region Krim, Rußland | I173404 |
274 |
Schill, Andreas |
6 Aug 1915 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128379 |
275 |
Atkinson, Maxine |
6 Aug 1916 | Long Island, Phillips County, Kansas, USA | I94744 |
276 |
Barth, Margaret J. |
6 Aug 1916 | Kadoka, Jackson County, South Dakota, USA | I87953 |
277 |
Deibert, Melvin Herbert |
6 Aug 1916 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I121783 |
278 |
Gunlack, Floyd John |
6 Aug 1916 | I129511 | |
279 |
Aisenbrey, Elmer Edmond |
6 Aug 1917 | ,,, USA | I81100 |
280 |
Mayer, Emma |
6 Aug 1917 | American Falls, Power County, Idaho, USA | I84331 |
281 |
Miller, Bertha |
6 Aug 1917 | Forestville, Door County, Wisconsin, USA | I37633 |
282 |
Sailer, Ernest |
6 Aug 1917 | I41932 | |
283 |
Hawbaker, Rev Paul G. |
6 Aug 1918 | , Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168241 |
284 |
Zimpelman, Henry |
6 Aug 1918 | I193117 | |
285 |
Dockter, Walter L. |
6 Aug 1919 | Anamoose, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I201815 |
286 |
Mattheis, Artur |
6 Aug 1919 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162760 |
287 |
Reich, Howard Henry |
6 Aug 1919 | I94682 | |
288 |
Steder, John Raymond |
6 Aug 1919 | Amboy, Lee County, Illinois, USA | I58011 |
289 |
Mittleider, Vivian Virginia |
6 Aug 1920 | Minot, Ward County, North Dakota, USA | I186404 |
290 |
Quast, Melitta |
6 Aug 1920 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130273 |
291 |
Whitaker, Gerald William |
6 Aug 1920 | ,,, USA | I112184 |
292 |
Ackermann, Raymond Heinrich |
6 Aug 1921 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I4272 |
293 |
Eisenbeiß, Leopold |
6 Aug 1921 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I120939 |
294 |
Voegele, Eugene Harold |
6 Aug 1921 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I107463 |
295 |
Göhner, Woldemar |
6 Aug 1922 | Sangerowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I145480 |
296 |
Kramer, Albert |
6 Aug 1922 | Morgentau, Saratow, Region Wolga, Rußland | I207335 |
297 |
Lehr, Viola |
6 Aug 1922 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I170841 |
298 |
Schatz, Karl |
6 Aug 1922 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172303 |
299 |
Zeh, Elmer |
6 Aug 1922 | ,,, USA | I174476 |
300 |
Rossow, Dorothy |
6 Aug 1923 | ,,, USA | I8408 |