Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 388
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Trotter, Dallas Earl |
6 Okt 1909 | Hope, Bartholomew County, Indiana, USA | I107069 |
302 |
Bibelheimer, Benjamin Emmanuel |
6 Okt 1910 | ,,, USA | I113743 |
303 |
Gates, Wilma Beula |
6 Okt 1910 | I146164 | |
304 |
Goeller, Vine |
6 Okt 1910 | ,,, USA | I84710 |
305 |
Schimke, Friedrich |
6 Okt 1910 | Schimke-Weiler, Gebiet Bilhorod-Dnistrowskyj, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161545 |
306 |
Wittke, Emma |
6 Okt 1910 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179425 |
307 |
Golz, Edward |
6 Okt 1911 | Venturia, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I42086 |
308 |
Krein, Martha Magdalina |
6 Okt 1911 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I75343 |
309 |
Ergezinger, Paulina + |
6 Okt 1912 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79377 |
310 |
Grenz, Ernest |
6 Okt 1912 | ,,, USA | I118324 |
311 |
Klein, John Jacob Jr. |
6 Okt 1912 | Johnstown, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I193751 |
312 |
Menges, Martha |
6 Okt 1912 | Friedrichsdorf, Gebiet Ismail, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234450 |
313 |
Swank, Milton Waggoner |
6 Okt 1912 | Barnard, Lincoln County, Kansas, USA | I153155 |
314 |
Gerber, Lydia |
6 Okt 1913 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I181074 |
315 |
Parker, Wayne Lewllyn |
6 Okt 1913 | Highmore, Hyde County, South Dakota, USA | I162963 |
316 |
Bender, Martin |
6 Okt 1914 | Temvik, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I233707 |
317 |
Hehr, Albert |
6 Okt 1914 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I126455 |
318 |
Schweigert, Rosalie |
6 Okt 1914 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131048 |
319 |
Siegle, Clara Mathilda |
6 Okt 1914 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I120722 |
320 |
Volz, Emma Adela |
6 Okt 1914 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I140815 |
321 |
Zimmerle, Leon |
6 Okt 1914 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I6504 |
322 |
MacKinnon, Albert Alexander |
6 Okt 1915 | Pincher Creek,, Alberta, Canada | I147581 |
323 |
Forderer, Pauline |
6 Okt 1916 | Linton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I42647 |
324 |
Kessler, Ervin Elmer |
6 Okt 1916 | Anamoose, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I16737 |
325 |
Dewing, Leola Mae |
6 Okt 1917 | I16259 | |
326 |
Lehr, Delbert C. |
6 Okt 1917 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I170810 |
327 |
Seaver, Arnold Wayne |
6 Okt 1917 | Peoria, Peoria County, Illinois, USA | I232931 |
328 |
Graf, Viola |
6 Okt 1918 | ,,, USA | I8351 |
329 |
Hirning, Wilbert |
6 Okt 1918 | ,,, USA | I113342 |
330 |
Demke, Rudolf |
6 Okt 1919 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77416 |
331 |
Haag, Margarethe |
6 Okt 1919 | Bellheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I268856 |
332 |
Walth, Reinhold Paul |
6 Okt 1919 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I85353 |
333 |
Buck, Esther Julieanne |
6 Okt 1920 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I85884 |
334 |
Giese, Archie Elmer |
6 Okt 1920 | New Salem, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I271462 |
335 |
Klein, Gordon Charles |
6 Okt 1920 | ,, Colorado, USA | I219569 |
336 |
Wiebe, Johnnie |
6 Okt 1920 | ,,, USA | I104996 |
337 |
Wiist, Freda Hilda |
6 Okt 1920 | I17860 | |
338 |
Wunder, Christine |
6 Okt 1920 | Hoffnungsburg, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, Rußland | I135207 |
339 |
Göhring, Bruno |
6 Okt 1922 | ,,, Rumänien | I122484 |
340 |
Rivinius, Leona Elaine |
6 Okt 1922 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I117613 |
341 |
Wornath, Ernst |
6 Okt 1922 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I137836 |
342 |
Heinle, Harold |
6 Okt 1923 | Buckingham, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I1168 |
343 |
Ohrmann, Alwine |
6 Okt 1923 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I137277 |
344 |
Schönberger, Klara |
6 Okt 1923 | Josefsdorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I120989 |
345 |
Stotz, Rosina |
6 Okt 1923 | Schabolat,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164784 |
346 |
Studley, Darl G. |
6 Okt 1923 | Wolbach, Greeley County, Nebraska, USA | I6466 |
347 |
Döffinger, Gustav |
6 Okt 1924 | Mintschuna, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I149628 |
348 |
Kuhn, Lilli |
6 Okt 1924 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I126116 |
349 |
Griess, Katharina L. |
6 Okt 1925 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I4304 |
350 |
Nordstrom, James Fredrick |
6 Okt 1925 | Bathgate, Pembina County, North Dakota, USA | I97121 |