Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 367
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Zimpelman, Verna Louise |
6 Nov 1896 | , Travis County, Texas, USA | I200340 |
252 |
Steinwand, Heinrich |
6 Nov 1897 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78820 |
253 |
Witter, Oskar Albert Otto |
6 Nov 1897 | Unterneubrunn, Kreis Hildburghausen, Thüringen, Deutschland | I264698 |
254 |
Zenker, Rosa |
6 Nov 1897 | ,,, USA | I117315 |
255 |
Frazee, Gladys |
6 Nov 1898 | I101741 | |
256 |
Götz, Ernst Philipp Georg |
6 Nov 1898 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I230376 |
257 |
Lang, Gustave F. |
6 Nov 1898 | ,,, Rußland | I183564 |
258 |
Odenbach, Edward |
6 Nov 1899 | I91808 | |
259 |
Pahl, Rosine |
6 Nov 1899 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I228679 |
260 |
Rasch, Wilhelm |
6 Nov 1899 | ,,, Rußland | I161785 |
261 |
Mitchell, Ralph |
6 Nov 1900 | Greenwich, Hampshire County, Massachusetts, USA | I12860 |
262 |
Ellington, Robert Relin |
6 Nov 1901 | Newport, Madison County, Illinois, USA | I164231 |
263 |
Kopp, Helene |
6 Nov 1901 | ,, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229321 |
264 |
Riedinger, Eduard |
6 Nov 1901 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207456 |
265 |
Wambsganß, Ludwig |
6 Nov 1901 | I226539 | |
266 |
Bachmann, Lydia |
6 Nov 1902 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213595 |
267 |
Sholtz, Clarence Wilford |
6 Nov 1902 | , Jewell County, Kansas, USA | I106592 |
268 |
Fall, Merl E. |
6 Nov 1903 | , Fulton County, Indiana, USA | I192255 |
269 |
Hilz, August |
6 Nov 1903 | ,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185095 |
270 |
Kuehlbauch, Lydia |
6 Nov 1903 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I69415 |
271 |
Mauch, Jakob |
6 Nov 1903 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205263 |
272 |
Reich, Maria |
6 Nov 1903 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61287 |
273 |
Sholtz, Elmer Lewis |
6 Nov 1903 | Burr Oak, Jewell County, Kansas, USA | I106626 |
274 |
Hecker, Michael Louis |
6 Nov 1904 | Dickinson, Stark County, North Dakota, USA | I204367 |
275 |
Neumann, Susanna |
6 Nov 1904 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I118099 |
276 |
Wiest, Sarah |
6 Nov 1904 | Venturia, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I18147 |
277 |
Heier, Johann |
6 Nov 1905 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138654 |
278 |
Pinter, Herman G. Sr. |
6 Nov 1905 | Spring Valley, Bureau County, Illinois, USA | I160932 |
279 |
Stotz, Ottilie |
6 Nov 1905 | Schabolat, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164551 |
280 |
Zimpelmann, Emilie |
6 Nov 1905 | Billigheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I191902 |
281 |
Bitterman, Amelia |
6 Nov 1906 | Loveland, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I17031 |
282 |
Brubach, Lucille C. |
6 Nov 1906 | I183772 | |
283 |
Fetzer, Christina Katie |
6 Nov 1906 | I82764 | |
284 |
Jahner, Pius F. |
6 Nov 1906 | Strausberg,, North Dakota, USA | I101349 |
285 |
Offenwanger, Ella |
6 Nov 1906 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142926 |
286 |
Orth, Ella |
6 Nov 1906 | , Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I171211 |
287 |
Ruff, Else |
6 Nov 1906 | Mannsburg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180671 |
288 |
Brandt, Victor |
6 Nov 1907 | Wisdom, Division No.10, Alberta, Canada | I170989 |
289 |
McKoski, Roy Andrew |
6 Nov 1907 | Columbus, Platte County, Nebraska, USA | I3316 |
290 |
Nuss, Emilia |
6 Nov 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I260163 |
291 |
Gemar, Christine |
6 Nov 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134667 |
292 |
Schneider, Edwin |
6 Nov 1908 | Irvine, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I138780 |
293 |
Stumpp, Adolf |
6 Nov 1909 | Pawlowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164457 |
294 |
Bequingnolle, Eduard |
6 Nov 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212068 |
295 |
Kirschenmann, Magdalena |
6 Nov 1910 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I120004 |
296 |
Krien, Fred G. |
6 Nov 1910 | I145692 | |
297 |
Lehr, Walter |
6 Nov 1911 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I170696 |
298 |
Müller, Albert |
6 Nov 1911 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128676 |
299 |
Wegner, Andreas Alfred |
6 Nov 1911 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78325 |
300 |
Zornick, Berta |
6 Nov 1911 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I135167 |