Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 382
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Spitzer, Frederick |
7 Okt 1895 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I87896 |
252 |
Lamke, Martha |
7 Okt 1896 | Yankton, Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I89165 |
253 |
Sayler, Anna Margaret |
7 Okt 1896 | Scotland, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I41230 |
254 |
Weber, Amalia Josephina |
7 Okt 1896 | Kaiserslautern, Kreis Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I232750 |
255 |
Ensslen, Maria |
7 Okt 1897 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128286 |
256 |
Herrmann, Reinhold |
7 Okt 1897 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I63815 |
257 |
Stephan, Henry |
7 Okt 1897 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I86599 |
258 |
Diegel, Johannes |
7 Okt 1898 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I45762 |
259 |
Lippert, Eva |
7 Okt 1898 | I193435 | |
260 |
Renke, Martin |
7 Okt 1898 | Albota, Gebiet Taraclia, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I141293 |
261 |
Bublitz, Samuel |
7 Okt 1899 | Eigenheim, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162655 |
262 |
Ehrman, George |
7 Okt 1899 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I46138 |
263 |
Erlenbusch, Unbekannt |
7 Okt 1899 | Nesselrode, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I237504 |
264 |
Hieb, Martha |
7 Okt 1899 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I74553 |
265 |
Kogler, Heinrich |
7 Okt 1899 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I201429 |
266 |
Sayler, Emma |
7 Okt 1899 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I42657 |
267 |
Siebold, Elsie |
7 Okt 1899 | Germantown, Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I80208 |
268 |
Berreth, Bertha |
7 Okt 1900 | ,,, USA | I212166 |
269 |
Gaub, Maria |
7 Okt 1900 | I100208 | |
270 |
Stoller, Margaretha |
7 Okt 1900 | ,,, USA | I159839 |
271 |
Faulstich, Wilhelm |
7 Okt 1901 | Friedewald, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland | I220643 |
272 |
Schlepp, Christina |
7 Okt 1901 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I535 |
273 |
Küst, Regina |
7 Okt 1902 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78064 |
274 |
McCleerey, Eva M. |
7 Okt 1902 | I174428 | |
275 |
Schorzmann, Robert Johannes |
7 Okt 1902 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98131 |
276 |
Stoig, Klara |
7 Okt 1902 | Mintschuna, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20506 |
277 |
Fischer, Jacob |
7 Okt 1903 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133796 |
278 |
Meier, Berta |
7 Okt 1903 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185035 |
279 |
Shockey, Ralph |
7 Okt 1903 | Ringgold, Washington County, Maryland, USA | I28223 |
280 |
Zweygardt, Jacob W. |
7 Okt 1903 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I47698 |
281 |
Lang, Jakob |
7 Okt 1904 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216250 |
282 |
Mehrer, Katharina |
7 Okt 1904 | Wassertal,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184647 |
283 |
Zimbelmann, Elisabetha |
7 Okt 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I90722 |
284 |
Adam, Martin |
7 Okt 1905 | Atmagea, Tulcea, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I156471 |
285 |
Boschee, Albert |
7 Okt 1905 | I201193 | |
286 |
Hirning, Johannas |
7 Okt 1905 | ,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I113563 |
287 |
Roba, Lawrence Harold |
7 Okt 1905 | Paulina, Crook County, Oregon, USA | I117981 |
288 |
Strehle, Berta |
7 Okt 1905 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70494 |
289 |
Forderer, Katharina |
7 Okt 1906 | , Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I42642 |
290 |
Gemar, Otto |
7 Okt 1906 | Mundenheim, Kreis Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168782 |
291 |
Riehl, Edward |
7 Okt 1906 | Winnipeg, Division No.11, Manitoba, Canada | I227779 |
292 |
Schock, Lydia |
7 Okt 1906 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I6068 |
293 |
Harter, Lydia |
7 Okt 1907 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I140079 |
294 |
Schmidt, Johann |
7 Okt 1907 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I228742 |
295 |
Steger, Louis G. |
7 Okt 1907 | Balltown, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I151251 |
296 |
Alexander, Christian |
7 Okt 1908 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60782 |
297 |
Fiechtner, Fred |
7 Okt 1908 | Monango, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I50351 |
298 |
Harsch, Wilhelm |
7 Okt 1908 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I47317 |
299 |
Sailer, Christian |
7 Okt 1908 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216324 |
300 |
Schauer, Christine |
7 Okt 1908 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I58061 |