Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 293 von 293
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Lehr, Lawrence M. |
8 Jun 1920 | Burnstad, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I173504 |
252 |
Schaupp, Nelly Alwine |
8 Jun 1920 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I143015 |
253 |
Ulmer, Clarence Leslie |
8 Jun 1920 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I29609 |
254 |
Wacker, Willis Waldemar |
8 Jun 1920 | Lincoln Valley,, North Dakota, USA | I201796 |
255 |
Buck, Edna Adeline |
8 Jun 1922 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I116093 |
256 |
Pahl, Lidia |
8 Jun 1922 | I101303 | |
257 |
Fode, Emanuel |
8 Jun 1923 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128138 |
258 |
Fode, Robert |
8 Jun 1923 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128137 |
259 |
Nesper, Herbert |
8 Jun 1923 | I178920 | |
260 |
Waldbauer, Alwina Frieda |
8 Jun 1923 | Hochdorf an der Enz, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I191978 |
261 |
Holmes, Elden Leroy |
8 Jun 1924 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I94814 |
262 |
Stuhlmueller, Arnold |
8 Jun 1924 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142937 |
263 |
Hof, Frieda |
8 Jun 1925 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I171300 |
264 |
Seidel, Adam |
8 Jun 1925 | Neu-Schampoly,, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I160211 |
265 |
Baumgardt, Lilli |
8 Jun 1926 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121416 |
266 |
Fandrich, Daniel |
8 Jun 1926 | Neu-Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I161891 |
267 |
Roth, Edmund |
8 Jun 1926 | I188012 | |
268 |
Schmidt, Leon |
8 Jun 1926 | ,,, USA | I132755 |
269 |
Tschritter, Heinrich |
8 Jun 1926 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180124 |
270 |
Aisenbrey, Marta |
8 Jun 1928 | ,,, Deutschland | I80567 |
271 |
Beierbach, Gordon Elmer |
8 Jun 1928 | Medicine Hat, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I234853 |
272 |
Böpple, Frieda |
8 Jun 1928 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I224998 |
273 |
Haag, Gottfried |
8 Jun 1928 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I133040 |
274 |
Kraft, Alma |
8 Jun 1928 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I118081 |
275 |
Zimbelman, Kenneth Melvin |
8 Jun 1928 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I1962 |
276 |
Erdman, Fern |
8 Jun 1930 | Amahorst,, Wisconsin, USA | I471 |
277 |
Holtz, Myrna |
8 Jun 1930 | Heron Lake, Jackson County, Minnesota, USA | I34180 |
278 |
McQuillen, Leroy Matthew |
8 Jun 1931 | Epworth, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I148641 |
279 |
Benz, Anette |
8 Jun 1932 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I154437 |
280 |
Helm, Douglas Raymon |
8 Jun 1932 | Fertie, Polk County, Minnesota, USA | I30582 |
281 |
Pfaff, Valentine |
8 Jun 1932 | Hoffnungsburg, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I212622 |
282 |
Maas, Robert |
8 Jun 1933 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I260493 |
283 |
Doll, Gerda |
8 Jun 1934 | ,,, Deutschland | I230098 |
284 |
Becker, Wilma |
8 Jun 1935 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75868 |
285 |
Mitleider, Emilie |
8 Jun 1935 | Solotarewka, Ipatowo, Stavropol, UdSSR | I152731 |
286 |
Wahl, Carol Ann |
8 Jun 1937 | , Burleigh County, North Dakota, USA | I170363 |
287 |
Wiest, Wilhelm |
8 Jun 1938 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I142307 |
288 |
Zimmer, Egon |
8 Jun 1938 | Bender, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I188361 |
289 |
Huber, LaVern |
8 Jun 1939 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I8827 |
290 |
Weingärtner, Klaudine |
8 Jun 1939 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I144459 |
291 |
Schwatzwalter, Dennis Kirk |
8 Jun 1947 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I117614 |
292 |
Milke, Larry F. |
8 Jun 1949 | I153563 | |
293 |
Maguire, Simon |
8 Jun 1986 | I72116 |