Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 306
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Goehring, Ludwig Jacob |
8 Jul 1896 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I99275 |
202 |
Raile, Gottlieb |
8 Jul 1896 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I84077 |
203 |
Schroeder, Katharina |
8 Jul 1896 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131369 |
204 |
Huber, Christine |
8 Jul 1897 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131577 |
205 |
Gilbert, John Michael |
8 Jul 1899 | North Washington, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I149403 |
206 |
Heinrichson, Sofia |
8 Jul 1899 | Protopopowka, Region Omsk, Sibirien, Rußland | I201536 |
207 |
Rast, Ottilie |
8 Jul 1899 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130489 |
208 |
Buchholz, Albert |
8 Jul 1900 | ,,, USA | I135834 |
209 |
Dietterle, Emilia |
8 Jul 1900 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77300 |
210 |
Helm, Emma |
8 Jul 1900 | Lincoln Valley, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I57839 |
211 |
Pinter, Rose Ann Katherine |
8 Jul 1900 | ,, Bureau County, Illinois, USA | I161094 |
212 |
Preszler, Paulina |
8 Jul 1900 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I86762 |
213 |
Schorzmann, Theodore August |
8 Jul 1900 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98129 |
214 |
Gonzalez, Rosa |
8 Jul 1901 | I9404 | |
215 |
Neumüller, Jacob |
8 Jul 1901 | Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I238440 |
216 |
Rojewski, Edward F. |
8 Jul 1901 | I163643 | |
217 |
Schulz, Gottfried |
8 Jul 1901 | Ismailowka, Dagestan,, Rußland | I211303 |
218 |
Levi, Fred |
8 Jul 1902 | Greenway, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I169456 |
219 |
Reiner, Robert E. |
8 Jul 1902 | ,, Montana, USA | I97100 |
220 |
Rohrbach, Christina |
8 Jul 1902 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I86117 |
221 |
Theem, Herman |
8 Jul 1902 | ,,, USA | I14014 |
222 |
Uhl, Katharina Amelia |
8 Jul 1902 | ,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I112039 |
223 |
Kizziah, Elizabeth Mae |
8 Jul 1903 | Nettleton, Lee County, Mississippi, USA | I177941 |
224 |
Long, Arthur L. |
8 Jul 1903 | Greeley, Greeley County, Nebraska, USA | I254604 |
225 |
Gutsche, Rudolf |
8 Jul 1904 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I123165 |
226 |
MacDonald, Donald |
8 Jul 1904 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I13722 |
227 |
Retzer, Florence Elizabeth |
8 Jul 1904 | Hickory, Washington County, Pennsylvania, USA | I103082 |
228 |
Serr, Edwin Jacob |
8 Jul 1904 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I88076 |
229 |
Walth, Hilda |
8 Jul 1904 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I99622 |
230 |
Knodel, Gertrude |
8 Jul 1905 | ,,, USA | I182514 |
231 |
Fandrich, Ottilia |
8 Jul 1906 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I194110 |
232 |
Jones, Mary A. |
8 Jul 1906 | Kalispell, Flathead County, Montana, USA | I99571 |
233 |
Moser, Katharina |
8 Jul 1906 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131429 |
234 |
Schulz, Christina Catherine |
8 Jul 1906 | Wessington Springs, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I269921 |
235 |
Zimbelmann, Wilhelm |
8 Jul 1906 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I129075 |
236 |
Frank, Edmund |
8 Jul 1907 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159966 |
237 |
Jung, Samuel |
8 Jul 1907 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I84208 |
238 |
Herzel, Anna Maria |
8 Jul 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I203978 |
239 |
Horst, Karolina |
8 Jul 1908 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I135460 |
240 |
Schreier, Anna Katherina |
8 Jul 1908 | Gettysburg, Potter County, South Dakota, USA | I95032 |
241 |
Weber, Luise |
8 Jul 1908 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I146723 |
242 |
Kruse, Elmer Joseph |
8 Jul 1909 | Colony, Delaware County, Iowa, USA | I150066 |
243 |
Leonhard, Frieda |
8 Jul 1909 | Klingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I155085 |
244 |
Ackerman, Edgar Jacob |
8 Jul 1910 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I97384 |
245 |
Brunnmeier, Christine |
8 Jul 1910 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134158 |
246 |
Heer, Gustav |
8 Jul 1910 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70549 |
247 |
Martsch, Martha Maria |
8 Jul 1910 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180438 |
248 |
Schauer, Magdalena |
8 Jul 1910 | Dawson, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I62670 |
249 |
Fast, Sarah |
8 Jul 1911 | ,, Minnesota, USA | I200544 |
250 |
Hieb, Herman Oliver |
8 Jul 1911 | , Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I163554 |