Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 307
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Janke, Otto |
8 Jul 1911 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122027 |
252 |
Jenssen, Elmer J. |
8 Jul 1912 | ,,, USA | I16006 |
253 |
Schimke, Adele |
8 Jul 1912 | Schimke-Weiler, Gebiet Bilhorod-Dnistrowskyj, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161546 |
254 |
Hoffmann, Wanda |
8 Jul 1913 | Moczulki, Gebiet Rowno, Region Wolhynien, Rußland | I180152 |
255 |
Scherbinske, Immanuel |
8 Jul 1913 | Sarjary, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122134 |
256 |
Bastian, Oskar |
8 Jul 1914 | Seimental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I257534 |
257 |
Schäufele, Emilie |
8 Jul 1914 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122865 |
258 |
Mann, Karl |
8 Jul 1915 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195454 |
259 |
Metzger, Christine |
8 Jul 1915 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I44998 |
260 |
Kuntz, Louis William Jr. |
8 Jul 1916 | Watford City, McKenzie County, North Dakota, USA | I103459 |
261 |
Martin, Lillian |
8 Jul 1918 | Medicine Hat, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I210681 |
262 |
Moser, Alma |
8 Jul 1918 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131253 |
263 |
Newbore, Ruth F. |
8 Jul 1918 | Libertyville, Lake County, Illinois, USA | I41313 |
264 |
Wiest, Albert |
8 Jul 1918 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133355 |
265 |
Peter, Theophile |
8 Jul 1919 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I94683 |
266 |
Trautmann, Ida |
8 Jul 1919 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133097 |
267 |
Esch, Albert |
8 Jul 1920 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164425 |
268 |
Feiock, Emma |
8 Jul 1920 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142168 |
269 |
Meyer, Irene |
8 Jul 1920 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I2083 |
270 |
Wiest, Herman August |
8 Jul 1921 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I18110 |
271 |
Barela, Isabell |
8 Jul 1922 | I140236 | |
272 |
Goehring, Lila Louise |
8 Jul 1923 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I120805 |
273 |
Herrmann, Oskar |
8 Jul 1923 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I146407 |
274 |
Niskanen, Ellen |
8 Jul 1923 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I116586 |
275 |
Seidel, Karl |
8 Jul 1923 | I160210 | |
276 |
Foley, Rev. Donald G. |
8 Jul 1924 | Kansas City, Jackson County, Missouri, USA | I5932 |
277 |
Herberg, Arnold |
8 Jul 1924 | Halle, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130674 |
278 |
Schmidt, Jakob |
8 Jul 1924 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131858 |
279 |
Baumann, Maria |
8 Jul 1925 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128204 |
280 |
Gellatly, Elwyn Myrle |
8 Jul 1925 | Kimberly, Twin Falls County, Idaho, USA | I94940 |
281 |
Korb, Gustav |
8 Jul 1925 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I142154 |
282 |
Siewert, Andreas |
8 Jul 1925 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130267 |
283 |
Stohr, Heinrich |
8 Jul 1925 | Kukuscha, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I153883 |
284 |
Zacher, Regine |
8 Jul 1925 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I132269 |
285 |
Sheafe, Ruth Margaret |
8 Jul 1926 | ,, California, USA | I230593 |
286 |
Gross, Ruth Caroline |
8 Jul 1927 | Ralston, Adams County, Washington, USA | I52388 |
287 |
Maier, Elfriede |
8 Jul 1927 | Josefsdorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I137581 |
288 |
Maier, Else |
8 Jul 1927 | Josefsdorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I137582 |
289 |
Wenzlaff, Klara |
8 Jul 1928 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121559 |
290 |
Zieman, Irene Florence |
8 Jul 1928 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I3770 |
291 |
Zimbleman, Doris B. |
8 Jul 1928 | Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA | I211798 |
292 |
Zuban, Alma |
8 Jul 1928 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I135142 |
293 |
Vilhauer, Garroll Janeal |
8 Jul 1929 | ,,, USA | I110377 |
294 |
Matthies, Otto |
8 Jul 1930 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR | I135022 |
295 |
Guardado, Alex |
8 Jul 1931 | El Monte, Los Angeles County, California, USA | I35725 |
296 |
Kemmet, Johann |
8 Jul 1931 | Klein-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I57185 |
297 |
Stolz, Artur |
8 Jul 1931 | Freudenberg,,, UdSSR | I204248 |
298 |
Thornton, Joyce Darlene |
8 Jul 1931 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | I103446 |
299 |
Bodamer, Alfred Edgar |
8 Jul 1934 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77759 |
300 |
Schroeder, Else |
8 Jul 1934 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I205541 |