Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 272
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
Werner, Benjamin |
9 Jun 1886 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I174542 |
152 |
Deibert, Adam |
9 Jun 1887 | , Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, Rußland | I169716 |
153 |
Kent, Genevieve |
9 Jun 1888 | Ida Grove, Ida County, Iowa, USA | I211116 |
154 |
Kehrer, Johannes |
9 Jun 1889 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131886 |
155 |
Kramer, Albina |
9 Jun 1890 | ,,, Rußland | I107321 |
156 |
Pleinis, Katharina |
9 Jun 1891 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I86682 |
157 |
Frey, Alexander |
9 Jun 1893 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79298 |
158 |
Nuss, Emma Elisabeth |
9 Jun 1893 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I13096 |
159 |
Harr, Reinhardt |
9 Jun 1895 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I88966 |
160 |
Straub, Christina |
9 Jun 1895 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79549 |
161 |
Zimbelman, Frank Arthur |
9 Jun 1895 | Aurora, Kane County, Illinois, USA | I50671 |
162 |
Zimpleman, Arthur H. |
9 Jun 1895 | I200872 | |
163 |
Merkel, Elizabeth |
9 Jun 1896 | Sofiental, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I65951 |
164 |
Ebel, Wilhelmina |
9 Jun 1897 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I5760 |
165 |
Leonhard, Katharina |
9 Jun 1897 | Klingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I155821 |
166 |
Ackermann, Peter |
9 Jun 1898 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205800 |
167 |
Ketterling, Peter |
9 Jun 1898 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I58717 |
168 |
Schaffer, Charles |
9 Jun 1898 | Lymon, Lymon County, South Dakota, USA | I190767 |
169 |
Schauer, Jakob J. |
9 Jun 1898 | Long Lake, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I62255 |
170 |
Schmauder, Jakob |
9 Jun 1898 | Mannsburg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164828 |
171 |
Ehly, Heinrich |
9 Jun 1900 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I260403 |
172 |
Morgenstern, Robert |
9 Jun 1900 | Nikolaital, Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I252639 |
173 |
Sayler, Robert Emanuel |
9 Jun 1900 | I40992 | |
174 |
Barlow, Thomas Denman |
9 Jun 1901 | ,, California, USA | I26130 |
175 |
Broeckel, Edward Henry |
9 Jun 1901 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I169286 |
176 |
Deemy, Anna May |
9 Jun 1902 | I68396 | |
177 |
Schaefer, Amelia |
9 Jun 1902 | Linton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I34340 |
178 |
Thiessen, Isaak |
9 Jun 1902 | Gnadenheim, Gebiet Molotschna, Region Saporischja, Rußland | I261035 |
179 |
Barton, Myrtle E. |
9 Jun 1903 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I120163 |
180 |
Eckert, Luise |
9 Jun 1903 | Eigenfeld, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71331 |
181 |
Schlaht, Emma |
9 Jun 1903 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I44598 |
182 |
Schlaht, Wilhelm |
9 Jun 1903 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I44599 |
183 |
Siebler, Louis Leopold |
9 Jun 1903 | , Platte County, Nebraska, USA | I160680 |
184 |
Weller, William |
9 Jun 1903 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I95172 |
185 |
Hecker, Anton |
9 Jun 1904 | Ovenhausen, Kreis Höxter, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I139743 |
186 |
Doehring, Emanuel Renatus Jr. |
9 Jun 1905 | I87879 | |
187 |
Bauer, Matilda |
9 Jun 1906 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I181968 |
188 |
Hauck, Arnold |
9 Jun 1906 | I16375 | |
189 |
Kurz, Louisa |
9 Jun 1906 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I89955 |
190 |
Wiest, Edward Jacob |
9 Jun 1906 | Wolbach, Greeley County, Nebraska, USA | I84859 |
191 |
Heinle, Alwina |
9 Jun 1907 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205240 |
192 |
Hahn, Frieda |
9 Jun 1908 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143350 |
193 |
Habermann, Frieda |
9 Jun 1909 | I242085 | |
194 |
Hahn, Jacob III. |
9 Jun 1909 | Rosch, Czernowitz, Bukowina, Ungarn | I73239 |
195 |
Hogan, John Thomas |
9 Jun 1909 | ,,, USA | I22515 |
196 |
Hornbacher, Ephraim E. |
9 Jun 1909 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I129558 |
197 |
Macfee, Mildred Lavinia |
9 Jun 1909 | ,, Kansas, USA | I94412 |
198 |
Tschernyj, Helene |
9 Jun 1910 | I186213 | |
199 |
Carrol, Lenora M. |
9 Jun 1911 | Greensburg Township, Knox County, Missouri, USA | I5761 |
200 |
Engel, Vernon A. |
9 Jun 1911 | , Charles Mix County, South Dakota, USA | I151562 |