Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 392
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Schnaible, Martin J. |
9 Okt 1906 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I87802 |
302 |
Bahnmueller, Emul |
9 Okt 1907 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143435 |
303 |
Heinrich, Elise |
9 Okt 1907 | Oberhofen, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I230391 |
304 |
Moss, Grace Lavina |
9 Okt 1907 | I167927 | |
305 |
Zimbelmann, Jakob |
9 Okt 1907 | Beresowka, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185888 |
306 |
Bowersox, Edna M. |
9 Okt 1909 | I165519 | |
307 |
Ehrman, Lydia |
9 Okt 1909 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I46119 |
308 |
Haisch, Christian |
9 Okt 1909 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I140122 |
309 |
Hamilton, Inez Eunice |
9 Okt 1909 | Bingham, Somerset County, Maine, USA | I47499 |
310 |
Heil, Regina |
9 Okt 1909 | , San Joaquin County, California, USA | I230600 |
311 |
Hieb, Helmuth |
9 Okt 1909 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I74987 |
312 |
Sayler, Gertie |
9 Okt 1909 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I41145 |
313 |
Strehle, Klara |
9 Okt 1909 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70605 |
314 |
Aisenbrey, Albert Emil |
9 Okt 1910 | ,,, USA | I81885 |
315 |
Herrmann, Emma |
9 Okt 1910 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I63805 |
316 |
Stoller, Gottlieb |
9 Okt 1910 | Castor, Division No.7, Alberta, Canada | I88475 |
317 |
Sauer, Emilie |
9 Okt 1911 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I48088 |
318 |
Wiest, Lydia |
9 Okt 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216178 |
319 |
Trautmann, Leah R. |
9 Okt 1912 | , Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I159138 |
320 |
Franklin, Elva Larene |
9 Okt 1913 | Poole, Buffalo County, Nebraska, USA | I37556 |
321 |
Riedlinger, Jacob M. |
9 Okt 1913 | ,,, USA | I172050 |
322 |
Bich, Martha |
9 Okt 1914 | Saint Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota, USA | I76371 |
323 |
Broneske, Erna |
9 Okt 1914 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179228 |
324 |
Graf, Bertha |
9 Okt 1915 | Cataloi, Dobrudscha, Tulcea, Rumänien | I234808 |
325 |
Klein, Clarence Hugo |
9 Okt 1915 | Wolbach, Greeley County, Nebraska, USA | I163616 |
326 |
Krein, Albert |
9 Okt 1915 | , Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I97211 |
327 |
Wagner, Frieda |
9 Okt 1915 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142902 |
328 |
Betz, Bertha |
9 Okt 1916 | Keota, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I92459 |
329 |
Boschee, Alvin T. |
9 Okt 1917 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I58752 |
330 |
Busch, Elmer Samuel |
9 Okt 1917 | Syracuse, Otoe County, Nebraska, USA | I158656 |
331 |
Grosz, Wilma |
9 Okt 1918 | Tolstoy, Potter County, South Dakota, USA | I88953 |
332 |
Herzel, Emil |
9 Okt 1918 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211595 |
333 |
O'Brien, James Lloyd |
9 Okt 1918 | ,,, USA | I119673 |
334 |
Unterseher, Milton Harold |
9 Okt 1918 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I94442 |
335 |
Bentz, Gertrude |
9 Okt 1919 | I157024 | |
336 |
Bieckel, Lydia |
9 Okt 1919 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141703 |
337 |
Burgemeister, Artur |
9 Okt 1919 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I214541 |
338 |
Harter, Benjamin |
9 Okt 1919 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I129305 |
339 |
Knodel, Adeline |
9 Okt 1919 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122302 |
340 |
Dissel, Jacob Cornelis |
9 Okt 1920 | Den Helder, Den Helder, Nordholland, Niederlande | I246568 |
341 |
Ries, Elmer Andrew |
9 Okt 1920 | New Vienna, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I147907 |
342 |
Ries, Mabel M. |
9 Okt 1920 | ,, Iowa, USA | I148074 |
343 |
Schultes, Eduard |
9 Okt 1920 | Alakap, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I228010 |
344 |
Boutan, Kenneth |
9 Okt 1921 | I186537 | |
345 |
Haas, Lloyd Arnold |
9 Okt 1921 | Valley Springs, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I89534 |
346 |
Meyer, Lillia Rosa |
9 Okt 1921 | Melville, Division No.5, Saskatchewan, Canada | I72110 |
347 |
Zimpelman, John George |
9 Okt 1921 | I195926 | |
348 |
Dahl, Donald D. |
9 Okt 1922 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I110864 |
349 |
Ergezinger, Elli |
9 Okt 1922 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I79384 |
350 |
May, Donald O. |
9 Okt 1922 | Alameda, Alameda County, California, USA | I24772 |