Daten und Jahrestage
Gestorben
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 183
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Sydow, Wilhelmine |
12 Jun 1927 | Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I139966 |
102 |
Wiest, Carl Phillip |
12 Jun 1928 | Kulm, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I52117 |
103 |
Siewert, Emil |
12 Jun 1930 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I127224 |
104 |
Wiest, Idala |
12 Jun 1930 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I18141 |
105 |
König, Erwin |
12 Jun 1932 | I180273 | |
106 |
Rösner, Christoph |
12 Jun 1932 | Cobadin, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I178830 |
107 |
Weidenbach, Anna |
12 Jun 1932 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I79161 |
108 |
Dreger, Arthur Carl Frank |
12 Jun 1935 | I123988 | |
109 |
Schulz, Karl August Wilhelm |
12 Jun 1935 | Saint Paul, Ramsey County, Minnesota, USA | I264973 |
110 |
Gehlen, Peter |
12 Jun 1939 | Pluwig, Kreis Trier-Saarburg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I262570 |
111 |
Göhring, Jakob |
12 Jun 1940 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I117087 |
112 |
Rust, Jacob Ludwig Sr. |
12 Jun 1941 | Martin, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I16730 |
113 |
Reichert, Norman Lee |
12 Jun 1942 | Greeley, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I2744 |
114 |
Fillmore, Cora Belle |
12 Jun 1943 | I31546 | |
115 |
Gunsch, Georg |
12 Jun 1944 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I233025 |
116 |
Jüngling, Wilhelmina |
12 Jun 1945 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I174575 |
117 |
Ochsner, August |
12 Jun 1945 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I10282 |
118 |
Grandkoski, Thomas F. |
12 Jun 1947 | ,,, USA | I167587 |
119 |
Klingel, Alice Ann |
12 Jun 1947 | Portland, Multnomah County, Oregon, USA | I265100 |
120 |
Ochsner, Jacob |
12 Jun 1947 | I7047 | |
121 |
Riedlinger, Martin |
12 Jun 1949 | Linton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I258443 |
122 |
Dockter, Gottlieb |
12 Jun 1950 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I97888 |
123 |
Hintz, Helena |
12 Jun 1951 | I3987 | |
124 |
Green, Peter R. Jr. |
12 Jun 1953 | Mobridge, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I136638 |
125 |
Kruse, Victor Raymond |
12 Jun 1953 | ,, Illinois, USA | I191778 |
126 |
Schauer, Theodor Friedrich |
12 Jun 1953 | I62543 | |
127 |
Buchholz, Adeline |
12 Jun 1954 | ,,, USA | I135821 |
128 |
Loudenslager, Blanche Elizabeth |
12 Jun 1956 | Hagerstown, Washington County, Maryland, USA | I127403 |
129 |
Womach, Ernest Luther |
12 Jun 1956 | Mohler, Lincoln County, Washington, USA | I159315 |
130 |
Rivinius, Johann |
12 Jun 1957 | Bismarck, Burleigh County, North Dakota, USA | I41223 |
131 |
Friedrich, Anna Maria |
12 Jun 1960 | Tübingen, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I88092 |
132 |
Maas, Emma |
12 Jun 1960 | Minden, Kreis Minden-Lübbecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I138114 |
133 |
Beckmann, Anna Friederike Frieda |
12 Jun 1962 | Uchtspringe, Kreis Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, DDR | I266179 |
134 |
Mehlhaf, Anna |
12 Jun 1963 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98272 |
135 |
Schnabel, Gottlieb |
12 Jun 1963 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98486 |
136 |
Streyle, Erwin |
12 Jun 1964 | I98406 | |
137 |
Hawbaker, Fred L. |
12 Jun 1965 | Mercersburg, Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I27549 |
138 |
Holland, Benjamin Franklin |
12 Jun 1966 | ,, Pennsylvania, USA | I246181 |
139 |
Keefer, Mary Elizabeth |
12 Jun 1968 | ,,, USA | I28208 |
140 |
Anderson, Clyde William |
12 Jun 1969 | Broken Bow, Custer County, Nebraska, USA | I36191 |
141 |
Berreth, Paulina |
12 Jun 1970 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I102095 |
142 |
Neifer, Ella K. |
12 Jun 1970 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I93243 |
143 |
Webb, Nettie Ann |
12 Jun 1971 | ,,, USA | I107225 |
144 |
Green, Parley Horman |
12 Jun 1972 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | I10851 |
145 |
Ladusch, Georg Paul |
12 Jun 1972 | Bad Muskau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland | I263903 |
146 |
Peterson, Esther Lurinda |
12 Jun 1972 | Red Cloud, Webster County, Nebraska, USA | I105958 |
147 |
Auker, Lawrence M. |
12 Jun 1973 | Wabash, Wabash County, Indiana, USA | I200879 |
148 |
Wuest, Henry |
12 Jun 1973 | ,,, USA | I205833 |
149 |
Flaig, Johannes |
12 Jun 1974 | Heilbronn, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I254997 |
150 |
Trautmann, Christina |
12 Jun 1974 | , Kearney County, Nebraska, USA | I163640 |