Daten und Jahrestage
Gestorben
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 251
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Bareither, Johannes Christian |
19 Apr 1888 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178266 |
102 |
Rudolph, Carlina |
19 Apr 1888 | Adersbach, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I85225 |
103 |
Schmidt, Margaretha |
19 Apr 1891 | ,, Illinois, USA | I252245 |
104 |
Vetter, Carl Traugott |
19 Apr 1891 | Saukville, Ozaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I192821 |
105 |
Casper, Phillip |
19 Apr 1893 | Plymouth, Marshall County, Indiana, USA | I212770 |
106 |
Hartmann, Magdalena |
19 Apr 1894 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I251796 |
107 |
Immel, Jacob |
19 Apr 1894 | I124730 | |
108 |
Fleckstein, Georg Jakob |
19 Apr 1895 | Schweigen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I194728 |
109 |
Shinkle, Maria |
19 Apr 1897 | I200352 | |
110 |
Gulden, Olava Josefine Olesdatter |
19 Apr 1899 | Madison, Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota, USA | I245843 |
111 |
Retzer, Frieda |
19 Apr 1899 | I103290 | |
112 |
Butts, Oliver Jehial Sr. |
19 Apr 1900 | Georgetown, Georgetown County, South Carolina, USA | I257662 |
113 |
Perdue, Marquis Mark Sr. |
19 Apr 1900 | Tarsney, Jackson County, Missouri, USA | I92644 |
114 |
Schulz, Wilhelmina |
19 Apr 1901 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I146289 |
115 |
Ackerman, Margret |
19 Apr 1903 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I97430 |
116 |
Zimpelmann, Johann Wilhelm |
19 Apr 1904 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I222381 |
117 |
Golwer, Johann |
19 Apr 1905 | Tiflis, Tbilis, Georgien, Rußland | I142813 |
118 |
Stierle, Johanna Magdalena |
19 Apr 1905 | Gündelbach, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I249929 |
119 |
Ochsner, Robert |
19 Apr 1906 | I6805 | |
120 |
Röchert, Anna Christina |
19 Apr 1908 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I230267 |
121 |
Drisko, Frances Maria |
19 Apr 1912 | ,, Massachusetts, USA | I236753 |
122 |
Schaeffer, Johanna Friederika |
19 Apr 1912 | Quincy, Adams County, Illinois, USA | I270538 |
123 |
Matt, Gottlieb |
19 Apr 1914 | I71806 | |
124 |
Super, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1914 | Hamilton, Monroe County, Pennsylvania, USA | I237147 |
125 |
Zimmermann, Johann Jacob |
19 Apr 1915 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I162907 |
126 |
Jacobs, Catherine |
19 Apr 1918 | Butterfield, Watonwan County, Minnesota, USA | I168014 |
127 |
Grosshans, Jakob |
19 Apr 1921 | I108991 | |
128 |
Snyder, Josiah |
19 Apr 1921 | York, York County, Pennsylvania, USA | I165626 |
129 |
Hiller, Andreas |
19 Apr 1922 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121217 |
130 |
Balmer, Heinrich |
19 Apr 1923 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I138862 |
131 |
Jacky, Luise |
19 Apr 1923 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198564 |
132 |
Becker, Elisabetha |
19 Apr 1926 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I61263 |
133 |
Geigle, Johann Martin |
19 Apr 1926 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I71660 |
134 |
Wahl, Unbekannt |
19 Apr 1926 | I101437 | |
135 |
Gay, Mary E. |
19 Apr 1927 | ,,, USA | I28696 |
136 |
Schlepp, Natalia |
19 Apr 1930 | ,,, Canada | I95111 |
137 |
Reichert, Martin |
19 Apr 1932 | Redfield, Spink County, South Dakota, USA | I8132 |
138 |
Bridges, Jessie May |
19 Apr 1933 | Harrah, Yakima County, Washington, USA | I205982 |
139 |
Klein, Margaretha |
19 Apr 1933 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I9776 |
140 |
Walker, Adam Ludwig |
19 Apr 1933 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I156888 |
141 |
Alexander, Eunice Marlene |
19 Apr 1935 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I161257 |
142 |
Holder, Martin Alex |
19 Apr 1938 | , Bartholomew County, Indiana, USA | I106850 |
143 |
Schnaidt, Margaretha |
19 Apr 1938 | , San Benito County, California, USA | I98866 |
144 |
Gemar, Magdalena |
19 Apr 1939 | Minfeld, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168910 |
145 |
Adams, Katharina |
19 Apr 1940 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I157185 |
146 |
Bordune, Henry W. |
19 Apr 1942 | I113984 | |
147 |
Bordune, John Joseph |
19 Apr 1942 | I113983 | |
148 |
Hieb, Richard |
19 Apr 1944 | , Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I63536 |
149 |
Kaemmler, Emilie |
19 Apr 1944 | I121376 | |
150 |
Fode, Jakob |
19 Apr 1945 | Grigoria, Volgogradskaya, Südrußland, UdSSR | I128184 |