Daten und Jahrestage
Gestorben
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 206
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Ebel, Johann |
8 Aug 1855 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I101024 |
52 |
Harr, Johann + |
8 Aug 1857 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I18352 |
53 |
Rath, Johannes |
8 Aug 1857 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61751 |
54 |
Rechow, Justine Wilhelmine |
8 Aug 1857 | , Clayton County, Iowa, USA | I255114 |
55 |
Harteneck, Sophia Friederica Louisa |
8 Aug 1859 | Barbelroth, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I185544 |
56 |
Moser, Michael Jr. |
8 Aug 1859 | Southampton Township, Somerset County, Pennsylvania, USA | I236437 |
57 |
Daum, Anna Margaretha |
8 Aug 1860 | Lichtental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71605 |
58 |
Michels, Matthias |
8 Aug 1863 | Trierweiler, Kreis Trier-Saarburg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I147332 |
59 |
Ruby, Georg Jacob |
8 Aug 1863 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I102485 |
60 |
Weißenburger, Elisabetha |
8 Aug 1863 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I90398 |
61 |
Wruck, Margaretha |
8 Aug 1864 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195546 |
62 |
Völcker, Anna Elisabeth |
8 Aug 1866 | Niederhochstadt, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I177541 |
63 |
Roloff, Samuel |
8 Aug 1867 | Kulm, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I76665 |
64 |
Klundt, Elisabetha |
8 Aug 1868 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I196858 |
65 |
Schlenker, Gottlieb |
8 Aug 1868 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I261809 |
66 |
Springer, Adolf |
8 Aug 1869 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172604 |
67 |
Bieber, Johann |
8 Aug 1870 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I53759 |
68 |
Dooley, Thomas |
8 Aug 1870 | Mark, Davis County, Iowa, USA | I209236 |
69 |
Marzolf, Susanna |
8 Aug 1871 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I2066 |
70 |
Wolf, Unbekannt |
8 Aug 1871 | Marienberg, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I59011 |
71 |
Lutz, Johann Jakob |
8 Aug 1873 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I53143 |
72 |
Eberhard, Margaretha |
8 Aug 1877 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I268008 |
73 |
Mühlbeier, Tobias |
8 Aug 1877 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I743 |
74 |
Rau, Unbekannt |
8 Aug 1877 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64675 |
75 |
Eisenbeiß, Christian |
8 Aug 1878 | Raskajetz, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I95578 |
76 |
Ward, Jacob A. |
8 Aug 1878 | Cameron, Milam County, Texas, USA | I257694 |
77 |
Keller, Margaretha |
8 Aug 1879 | I116245 | |
78 |
McCabe, Katherine |
8 Aug 1884 | Mayfield, Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I267526 |
79 |
Bachmann, Eva |
8 Aug 1885 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207319 |
80 |
Klein, Johannes Peter |
8 Aug 1885 | Hochspeyer, Kreis Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I181646 |
81 |
Moser, Johann |
8 Aug 1888 | Pfuhl, Kreis Neu-Ulm, Bayern, Deutschland | I249919 |
82 |
Bardwell, Jane |
8 Aug 1889 | , Bradford County, Pennsylvania, USA | I247175 |
83 |
Ermantraut, Mathias |
8 Aug 1894 | Landau, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I203289 |
84 |
Schonn, Heinrich |
8 Aug 1896 | I144202 | |
85 |
Neuhart, Heinrich Michael |
8 Aug 1899 | , Monroe County, Ohio, USA | I203742 |
86 |
Retzer, Maria Barbara |
8 Aug 1900 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I93505 |
87 |
Senn, August Johann |
8 Aug 1904 | I225886 | |
88 |
Jacky, Carolina |
8 Aug 1905 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I197873 |
89 |
Binder, Jakob Johann |
8 Aug 1908 | , Dakota County, Minnesota, USA | I252707 |
90 |
Trautmann, Emil |
8 Aug 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133166 |
91 |
Griess, Heinrich Peter Jr. |
8 Aug 1909 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I9709 |
92 |
Hamann, Maria Elisabeth |
8 Aug 1911 | ,,, USA | I136480 |
93 |
Kerner, Karl |
8 Aug 1912 | I142196 | |
94 |
Serr, Philipp |
8 Aug 1912 | Clay Center, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I12216 |
95 |
Sawall, Christoph |
8 Aug 1914 | Basyrjamka, Gebiet Tatarbunary, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122506 |
96 |
Munsch, Jacob Jr. |
8 Aug 1916 | Fredonia, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I39972 |
97 |
Kron, Barbara |
8 Aug 1919 | , Renville County, North Dakota, USA | I63661 |
98 |
Becker, August Sr. |
8 Aug 1923 | I120033 | |
99 |
Ruff, Heinrich |
8 Aug 1924 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122944 |
100 |
Siewert, Emil |
8 Aug 1924 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130266 |