Daten und Jahrestage
Verheiratet
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 169
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Eßlinger, Christian
Wallewein, Margaretha |
10 Nov 1872 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I120975 I223635 |
102 |
Schumacher, Johann Adam
Hein, Regine |
10 Nov 1872 | Schwedendorf,,, Rußland | I260629 I260630 |
103 |
Franz, Johann
Sauer, Louise |
10 Nov 1874 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I117012 I117011 |
104 |
Schauer, Philipp
Heyd, Barbara |
10 Nov 1874 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I56399 I56400 |
105 |
Düsselmann, Karl
Immig, Elisabet Katharina |
10 Nov 1875 | Krefeld, Kreis Krefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I232150 I232151 |
106 |
Worms, Heinrich Anton
Brandt, Ernestine |
10 Nov 1877 | Ovenhausen, Kreis Höxter, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I139873 I139874 |
107 |
Flath, Ludwig
Brunnekant, Elisabetha |
10 Nov 1878 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77136 I77186 |
108 |
Slough, George Jr.
McClelland, Jennie F. |
10 Nov 1878 | I238243 I238244 | |
109 |
Kirschenmann, Jakob
Heyne, Magdalena |
10 Nov 1881 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48712 I48711 |
110 |
Bentz, Johann
Raile, Magdalena |
10 Nov 1882 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50254 I50253 |
111 |
Sutter, Heinrich
Schweinfort, Katharine |
10 Nov 1883 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I114715 I114716 |
112 |
Pfeifle, Adam
Ablass, Barbara |
10 Nov 1884 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208108 I208107 |
113 |
Weißenburger, Jakob
Eßlinger, Christine |
10 Nov 1885 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I90333 I90334 |
114 |
Woelfle, Konrad
Scherbinske, Anna Maria |
10 Nov 1885 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128231 I128230 |
115 |
Fandrich, Samuel
Hammel, Dorothea |
10 Nov 1888 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162247 I162248 |
116 |
Klein, Heinrich Johann
Klein, Margaretha |
10 Nov 1889 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I97474 I97475 |
117 |
Isaak, Gotthilf August
Mehlhoff, Katherina |
10 Nov 1896 | Parkston, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I159166 I159167 |
118 |
Jundt, Rudolf Emmanuel
Hommel, Marie Elisabetha |
10 Nov 1896 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I55976 I55977 |
119 |
Serr, Heinrich Phillip
Hayes, Elizabeth J. |
10 Nov 1896 | Scotland, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I88029 I88030 |
120 |
Kunz, William Frederick
Hirning, Katharina |
10 Nov 1901 | Sutley, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I111996 I111995 |
121 |
Streich, Friedrich
Wolf, Theresa |
10 Nov 1902 | I179319 I179318 | |
122 |
Brubach, Charles F.
Ackermann, Lidia |
10 Nov 1903 | , Monroe County, Ohio, USA | I210202 I210203 |
123 |
Dufloth, Jacob
Knodel, Caroline |
10 Nov 1907 | I52811 I52812 | |
124 |
Schaible, Wilhelm
Brosz, Lydia Christina |
10 Nov 1907 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I87643 I87644 |
125 |
Schutz, Jacob
Kemmet, Christina |
10 Nov 1907 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I92349 I57103 |
126 |
Mehlhaff, Johann Sr.
Goehring, Frederricka |
10 Nov 1909 | I63249 I64608 | |
127 |
Gackle, Jakob
Bierwagen, Emma |
10 Nov 1910 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138503 I138504 |
128 |
Hoover, Leroy
Beasecker, Lila Belle |
10 Nov 1910 | , Saint Joseph County, Indiana, USA | I245815 I245816 |
129 |
Psick, Alex F.
Rudolph, Sophia A. |
10 Nov 1914 | Bowlus, Morrison County, Minnesota, USA | I205994 I205995 |
130 |
Heinzig, John
Mobley, Myrtle Dovie |
10 Nov 1918 | I91918 I267907 | |
131 |
Utecht, William Robert
Wahl, Paulina |
10 Nov 1918 | New Rockford, Eddy County, North Dakota, USA | I268737 I268736 |
132 |
Wiest, Johann
Korb, Margarethe |
10 Nov 1918 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Deutschland | I261473 I261474 |
133 |
Schaible, Gottlieb
Preszler, Christina |
10 Nov 1921 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I94272 I94271 |
134 |
Ulmer, John Reinhold
Zimbelman, Eunice |
10 Nov 1921 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I3154 I3147 |
135 |
Tschritter, Heinrich
Spies, Berta |
10 Nov 1922 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180121 I180122 |
136 |
Gillig, Fredrich
Lemke, Lydia |
10 Nov 1924 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I194158 I194159 |
137 |
Guy, Dewilma
Weishaar, Amelia |
10 Nov 1924 | Missoula, Missoula County, Montana, USA | I43602 I43558 |
138 |
Schock, Johannes
Gross, Christina |
10 Nov 1924 | I69483 I69484 | |
139 |
Gutjahr, John
Steiger, Bertha |
10 Nov 1925 | I7151 I7148 | |
140 |
Schneider, William Frederick
Rehling, Bernice Norine |
10 Nov 1925 | Coral Gables, Miami-Dade County, Florida, USA | I182823 I182824 |
141 |
Walter, Rudolph Albert Roy
Raile, Sophia Clara |
10 Nov 1925 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I21113 I21114 |
142 |
Haisch, Friedrich Adolf
Faelchle, Katharina Elisabetha |
10 Nov 1926 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I146092 I146091 |
143 |
Kubier, Jakob
Baech, Katharina |
10 Nov 1927 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I129270 I129255 |
144 |
Loftus, Roy Richard
Klein, Lilian L. |
10 Nov 1927 | I153047 I153046 | |
145 |
Sayler, Robert Emanuel
Arlt, Kathryn Leontina |
10 Nov 1927 | I40992 I41012 | |
146 |
Steinwand, Otto
Straub, Anna |
10 Nov 1927 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78983 I78984 |
147 |
Iwig, Johann
Schmidt, Frieda |
10 Nov 1931 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I132807 I261258 |
148 |
Christians, Wilbert H.
Seehafer, Ruth M. |
10 Nov 1932 | Corona, Roberts County, South Dakota, USA | I190474 I190477 |
149 |
Jans, Karl
Peter, Maria |
10 Nov 1932 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I79456 I79455 |
150 |
Nussberger, Alexander
Hahn, Frieda |
10 Nov 1932 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I143351 I143350 |