Daten und Jahrestage
Verheiratet
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 252
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Wegner, Ottilie
Ruff, Adolf |
24 Nov 1921 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78634 I78635 |
202 |
Eberhardt, Johann
Dockter, Karolina |
24 Nov 1922 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I49241 I49240 |
203 |
Fuerst, Helmuth
Mills, Edith |
24 Nov 1923 | I98697 I98698 | |
204 |
Tschapow, Nikolaus
Hartwig, Lydia |
24 Nov 1923 | I268679 I268678 | |
205 |
Goldschmidt, Leo Henry
Wildschutz, Elizabeth |
24 Nov 1924 | Grandville, Kent County, Michigan, USA | I172918 I172919 |
206 |
Kammerer, David Richard
Engel, Hilda |
24 Nov 1924 | I62437 I62438 | |
207 |
Kitzman, Henry Paul
Schmierer, Rosa |
24 Nov 1924 | I1735 I106053 | |
208 |
Wolff, John C.
Martin, Rosie |
24 Nov 1924 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I110563 I116729 |
209 |
Freier, Theodore
Brosz, Olga |
24 Nov 1925 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I86853 I86852 |
210 |
Weißenburger, Jacob
Weisenburger, Magdalena |
24 Nov 1925 | I90579 I90578 | |
211 |
Hausauer, Edward
Patzer, Adeline |
24 Nov 1927 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I156544 I156545 |
212 |
Keller, Gottfried
Flath, Mathilda |
24 Nov 1927 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77197 I77196 |
213 |
Lund, Clifford
Nicolaus, Vera M. |
24 Nov 1927 | Naper, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I35167 I35129 |
214 |
Martel, Christian Ernest
Hins, Maria |
24 Nov 1927 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I229041 I229042 |
215 |
Riethmueller, Reinhold
Flaig, Ida |
24 Nov 1927 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130441 I130440 |
216 |
Wiest, Adolf
Wiege, Julianna |
24 Nov 1927 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20293 I20294 |
217 |
Zacher, Artur
Handel, Lydia |
24 Nov 1927 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I132150 I132151 |
218 |
Wolsey, Wendell Reese
Lowry, Viola |
24 Nov 1930 | Cardston, Division No.3, Alberta, Canada | I171507 I171508 |
219 |
Dietterle, Alexander
Forsch, Maria |
24 Nov 1932 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77448 I77457 |
220 |
Konrad, Rudolf
Dietterle, Olga |
24 Nov 1932 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75959 I75958 |
221 |
Merz, Johannes
Blum, Pauline |
24 Nov 1932 | Kischinjow, Gebiet Kischinjow, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162136 I162137 |
222 |
Schonn, Rudolf
Fandrich, Hulda |
24 Nov 1932 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I144209 I144210 |
223 |
Wiederspohn, Alexander
Ergezinger, Emma |
24 Nov 1932 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I79248 I79247 |
224 |
Sülzle, Friedrich
Schill, Erna |
24 Nov 1933 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I181188 I181189 |
225 |
Haubeil, Karl
Hirth, Helene |
24 Nov 1934 | Biedesheim, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I257366 I257367 |
226 |
Pfaffmann, Julius David
Pfaffmann, Anna Emma |
24 Nov 1934 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I226581 I226582 |
227 |
Stobbe, Victor
Hoffmann, Elsie Marie |
24 Nov 1934 | Springside, Division No.9, Saskatchewan, Canada | I227580 I227581 |
228 |
Hone, Harley Lawrence
Weist, Louise Maris |
24 Nov 1935 | I52044 I52043 | |
229 |
Kuest, Edmund E.
Hille, Lorena E. |
24 Nov 1935 | I153252 I159176 | |
230 |
Sayler, Reinhold
Engel, Clara |
24 Nov 1935 | Douglas, Ward County, North Dakota, USA | I41104 I41132 |
231 |
Haag, Helmut
Stock, Pauline |
24 Nov 1937 | Fürstenfeld, Gebiet Kakuhl, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137644 I137643 |
232 |
Haisch, Christian
Bensinger, Klara |
24 Nov 1937 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I140122 I140121 |
233 |
Steele, John Thomas
Senn, Anna |
24 Nov 1937 | I225900 I225899 | |
234 |
Tschritter, Johannes
Blind, Frieda |
24 Nov 1937 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I178973 I178972 |
235 |
Bauer, Jacob Alfred
Schaeffer, Magdalena |
24 Nov 1938 | Pollock, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I113002 I113001 |
236 |
Fischer, Walter Emil
Ackerman, Rose |
24 Nov 1938 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I116556 I116555 |
237 |
Göhring, Martin
Kunkel, Else |
24 Nov 1938 | Albota, Gebiet Taraclia, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122958 I122959 |
238 |
Keller, Adam
Wiederspohn, Erna |
24 Nov 1938 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78858 I78859 |
239 |
Menster, Joseph F.
Breitbach, Leona A. |
24 Nov 1938 | Cascade, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I151156 I151155 |
240 |
Rauschenberger, Friedrich
Wittke, Hulda |
24 Nov 1938 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I179403 I179402 |
241 |
Potteiger, Edward Wheeler
Couve, Florence Eleanor |
24 Nov 1939 | Aurora, Kane County, Illinois, USA | I94357 I94358 |
242 |
Winter, Otto
Kosanke, Emma |
24 Nov 1939 | Harvey, Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I161179 I161186 |
243 |
Schlenker, Gottfried
Gomke, Olga |
24 Nov 1941 | I141117 I141124 | |
244 |
Egger, Gerald R.
Thiesfeld, Lydia E. |
24 Nov 1945 | Sterling, Johnson County, Nebraska, USA | I183039 I183040 |
245 |
Mindt, Lee
Bibelheimer, Verda |
24 Nov 1945 | I113779 I113778 | |
246 |
Grohs, Harold
Nicolaus, Lila K. |
24 Nov 1946 | Naper, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I35064 I35051 |
247 |
Ries, Harold John
Roudka, Helen |
24 Nov 1954 | I149798 I149799 | |
248 |
Carpenter, Daniel Donnie Woodrow
Potter, Kathleen Marjorie |
24 Nov 1955 | I269366 I269367 | |
249 |
Wendt, Jerold Dean
Joyce, Bonita Lee |
24 Nov 1955 | Giltner, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I12481 I12461 |
250 |
Oropeza, Victor
Uebersetzig, Sharon Rae Ann |
24 Nov 1956 | I13940 I13929 |