Daten und Jahrestage
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 65
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thommen, Bartolome
Stohler, Frieda |
14 Mrz 1548 | Bubendorf, Liestal, Kanton Basel-Landschaft, Schweiz | I269434 I269435 |
2 |
Ringshausen, Gers Ludwig
Wotter, Krein |
14 Mrz 1604 | Nidda, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I218376 I218377 |
3 |
Reiff, Sebastian
Linse, Catharina |
14 Mrz 1659 | Oberschopfheim, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I256216 I256217 |
4 |
Lang, Michael
Bauggenmayer, Catharina |
14 Mrz 1671 | Plochingen, Kreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I219800 I219801 |
5 |
Wetzel, Jacob
Haberer, Anna Maria |
14 Mrz 1719 | Grenzach, Kreis Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I263109 I263110 |
6 |
Vink, Peter Joosten
van Dijk, Aartje Willemsze |
14 Mrz 1756 | Veenendaal, Veenendaal, Utrecht, Niederlande | I163707 I163721 |
7 |
Stein, Johann Jacob
Clever, Anna Marie |
14 Mrz 1760 | Lancaster, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, USA | I40900 I34234 |
8 |
Jülich, Johann Georg Thomas
Bechtel, Anna Maria |
14 Mrz 1775 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I194356 I194355 |
9 |
Brockway, Joseph
Stearns, Rhoda |
14 Mrz 1800 | Walpole, Cheshire County, New Hampshire, USA | I232693 I232694 |
10 |
Sauter, Johann Wendel
Beck, Maria Clara |
14 Mrz 1809 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I272822 I272823 |
11 |
Hapgood, Elmore
Smith, Rheuama |
14 Mrz 1813 | Jericho, Chittenden County, Vermont, USA | I271276 I271277 |
12 |
Walter, Johann David
Prinz, Katharina |
14 Mrz 1823 | Fischbach, Kreis Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I232754 I232755 |
13 |
Schaub, David D.
Bintz, Katharina Barbara |
14 Mrz 1826 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I208794 I208795 |
14 |
Kraft, Georg Peter
Donner, Justina |
14 Mrz 1839 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212200 I212201 |
15 |
Schneider, Samuel Renatus
Whicker, Martha |
14 Mrz 1843 | , Forsyth County, North Carolina, USA | I107118 I107117 |
16 |
Burrell, Jesse
Durham, Sophia |
14 Mrz 1848 | I171400 I171402 | |
17 |
Radack, Ephraim
Friedrich, Barbara |
14 Mrz 1851 | Danzig, Gebiet Elisabethgrad, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I87276 I151854 |
18 |
Drefs, Michael
Klittmann, Karolina |
14 Mrz 1857 | I174537 I174538 | |
19 |
Woelz, Gottlieb
Brunsch, Justine |
14 Mrz 1875 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I72161 I72162 |
20 |
Bequingnolle, Abraham
Munsch, Rosina |
14 Mrz 1878 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212116 I182155 |
21 |
Paffmann, Jacob
Zimpelmann, Anna |
14 Mrz 1882 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I226587 I226586 |
22 |
Zaiser, Wilhelm
Tschritter, Magdalena |
14 Mrz 1886 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130055 I130056 |
23 |
Henne, Christian
Weber, Eva |
14 Mrz 1893 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75726 I75744 |
24 |
Hanlon, Jasper Newton
Rominger, Indiana Mary |
14 Mrz 1894 | , Marshall County, Iowa, USA | I106940 I106939 |
25 |
Nannt, Ludwig
Rösler, Maria |
14 Mrz 1894 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161508 I161507 |
26 |
Douthit, Walter William Sr.
Wöhl, Christina |
14 Mrz 1897 | Fullerton, Nance County, Nebraska, USA | I31972 I30478 |
27 |
Hawbaker, Jacob K.
Robinson, Clara May |
14 Mrz 1900 | I167938 I167939 | |
28 |
Zimbelmann, Johann Jr.
Nuss, Margaretha |
14 Mrz 1900 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I1616 I1730 |
29 |
Hofmann, Gottlieb Sr.
Wiest, Louise |
14 Mrz 1903 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I85127 I84770 |
30 |
Reinfrank, Jakob
Damian, Katharina |
14 Mrz 1903 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I272385 I272386 |
31 |
Munsch, Jacob Jr.
Wacker, Regina |
14 Mrz 1905 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I39972 I39974 |
32 |
Braun, Philipp
Schwenk, Emilie |
14 Mrz 1909 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141694 I141693 |
33 |
Semmler, August
Drefs, Maria |
14 Mrz 1909 | I174579 I174578 | |
34 |
Glasser, John
Hieb, Christina |
14 Mrz 1913 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I63476 I63475 |
35 |
Boutan, Charles
Rodewald, Bertha |
14 Mrz 1914 | I186533 I186486 | |
36 |
Brosz, William Friedrich
Babitzke, Selma |
14 Mrz 1914 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I87253 I87254 |
37 |
Ochsner, Emanuel P.
Heinz, Dorothea |
14 Mrz 1916 | I8357 I8488 | |
38 |
Perlenfein, Johannes
Eisenbeis, Lydia |
14 Mrz 1916 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I17115 I17116 |
39 |
Schneider, Gottlieb Phillip
Sailer, Eva |
14 Mrz 1916 | Hebron, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I43737 I43709 |
40 |
Haller, Theodor
Giess, Emilie |
14 Mrz 1919 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164803 I164804 |
41 |
Huber, August
Horst, Lydia |
14 Mrz 1919 | Carson, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I128957 I128958 |
42 |
Mehlhaff, Emil
Hieb, Katharina |
14 Mrz 1920 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I63396 I63395 |
43 |
Schaible, Gottlieb
Mehlhaff, Ida |
14 Mrz 1920 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I97845 I97846 |
44 |
Deibert, John Adam
Lehr, Anna |
14 Mrz 1922 | Medicine Hat, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I19168 I19163 |
45 |
Muller, John W.
Remboldt, Philipina |
14 Mrz 1923 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I115485 I115484 |
46 |
Nalley, Paulus A.
Nalley, Anna Victoria |
14 Mrz 1924 | I207190 I207189 | |
47 |
Steinwand, Heinrich
Weber, Emilie |
14 Mrz 1924 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78820 I78821 |
48 |
Campbell, Loren
Whiteman, Ruth May |
14 Mrz 1927 | I114135 I114134 | |
49 |
Zarbock, Albert
Fandrich, Olga |
14 Mrz 1930 | I161914 I161915 | |
50 |
Dutt, Jacob
Overby, Louise |
14 Mrz 1932 | Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, USA | I84777 I84778 |