Daten und Jahrestage
Gestorben
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 315
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
Becker, Carolina Christina |
20 Jan 1891 | Peterstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I265738 |
152 |
Ruck, Karl |
20 Jan 1891 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161488 |
153 |
Horch, Anna Margarete |
20 Jan 1895 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I30570 |
154 |
Henne, Christina |
20 Jan 1897 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75694 |
155 |
Anklam, Wilhelm |
20 Jan 1898 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138388 |
156 |
Bubb, Agnes Olive |
20 Jan 1898 | Santa Clara, Santa Clara County, California, USA | I25887 |
157 |
Cornwell, Mary Ann |
20 Jan 1901 | Stampers Creek, Orange County, Indiana, USA | I268212 |
158 |
Göhring, Barbara |
20 Jan 1903 | Herr, Sheridan County, South Dakota, USA | I64318 |
159 |
Perlenfein, Jakob |
20 Jan 1903 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I196915 |
160 |
Perlenfein, Jakob Friedrich |
20 Jan 1903 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I88435 |
161 |
Wagner, Karl Traugott |
20 Jan 1903 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143166 |
162 |
Wenke, Simon Heinrich Franz |
20 Jan 1903 | Nehawka, Cass County, Nebraska, USA | I123703 |
163 |
Bachmann, Peter |
20 Jan 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211254 |
164 |
Geigle, Johanna |
20 Jan 1904 | Sutley, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I79764 |
165 |
Stierle, Jakobina |
20 Jan 1904 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71391 |
166 |
Bachmann, Frieda |
20 Jan 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211255 |
167 |
Keierleber, Charlotta |
20 Jan 1906 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131272 |
168 |
Kittler, Luise |
20 Jan 1906 | Eigenheim, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162464 |
169 |
Fiechtner, Dorothea |
20 Jan 1910 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50541 |
170 |
Billigmeier, Wilhelmina |
20 Jan 1912 | , Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I261407 |
171 |
Deibert, Ottelia |
20 Jan 1912 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I171203 |
172 |
Gemar, Norton Roosevelt |
20 Jan 1912 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I31870 |
173 |
Simmons, Joel B. |
20 Jan 1912 | Dawn, Livingston County, Missouri, USA | I243561 |
174 |
Iverson, Anne |
20 Jan 1913 | , Redwood County, Minnesota, USA | I248766 |
175 |
Scherbinske, Immanuel |
20 Jan 1913 | Sarjary, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122135 |
176 |
Wieland, Karoline |
20 Jan 1913 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I233517 |
177 |
Kropfinger, Katharina |
20 Jan 1915 | Knöringen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I189695 |
178 |
Kropfinger, Rosa |
20 Jan 1915 | Knöringen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I189696 |
179 |
Nuss, Christian |
20 Jan 1915 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211364 |
180 |
Paris, Lydia Belle |
20 Jan 1916 | , Jasper County, Indiana, USA | I92737 |
181 |
Ohlhäuser, Martin M. Sr. |
20 Jan 1917 | , Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I202705 |
182 |
Karsten, Magdalena |
20 Jan 1920 | ,,, USA | I159015 |
183 |
Schlecht, Elisabetha |
20 Jan 1920 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78697 |
184 |
Mueller, Florian |
20 Jan 1921 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I70462 |
185 |
Propheter, Michael II. |
20 Jan 1921 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198043 |
186 |
Leue, Karl Friedrich August |
20 Jan 1922 | Berlin, Kreis Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland | I241352 |
187 |
Stoebner, Ruben |
20 Jan 1922 | I98630 | |
188 |
Brickmann, Adelina |
20 Jan 1923 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180803 |
189 |
Harter, Jakob |
20 Jan 1923 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I129254 |
190 |
Hieb, Stephan |
20 Jan 1925 | Tyndall, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I19469 |
191 |
Verbruggen, Franciscus |
20 Jan 1926 | I243099 | |
192 |
Marquent, Wilhelmine Henriette |
20 Jan 1929 | Manor, Travis County, Texas, USA | I218048 |
193 |
Nicklaus, Andrew William |
20 Jan 1929 | I112837 | |
194 |
Kugelmann, Jacob |
20 Jan 1930 | I263791 | |
195 |
Luebke, William |
20 Jan 1930 | I17081 | |
196 |
Siegmund, Dorothy |
20 Jan 1930 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I90583 |
197 |
Evans, Berry |
20 Jan 1931 | Greenville, Greenville County, South Carolina, USA | I245027 |
198 |
Koch, Jacob Daniel Sr. |
20 Jan 1932 | Ord, Valley County, Nebraska, USA | I216445 |
199 |
Ackermann, Christian |
20 Jan 1937 | I132542 | |
200 |
Sackmann, Margaret |
20 Jan 1937 | Medicine Hat, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I140808 |