Brandner, Everett Leeth
1913 - 1914 (0 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Waldenburger, Jost
1516-1567
1516-1567
Wegelin, Bernhard
1518-1578
1518-1578
Schmid, Katharina
1521-
1521-
Rudin, Zacharias
1550-
1550-
Thommen, Margreth
1551-
1551-
Mangoldt, Fridli
1551-
1551-
Grieder, Barbara
1555-
1555-
Imhoff, Hans
1538-
1538-
Suter, Margareth
1543-
1543-
Bürgin, Hans
1540-
1540-
Brugger, Anna
1544-
1544-
Imhoff, Rudolf
1548-
1548-
Suter, Agnes
1552-
1552-
Wyss, Hans
1545-
1545-
Frining, Augusta
1545-
1545-
Suter, Jakob
1543-
1543-
Wyss, Margreth
1545-
1545-
Schaffner, Sebastian
1531-
1531-
Gass, Barbara
1535-
1535-
Zinglers, Balthas
1570-
1570-
Kühner, Hans
1540-1598
1540-1598
Wallenburger, Apollonia
1548-
1548-
Wegelin, Hans
1548-
1548-
Heiler, Rebecca
1551-
1551-
Wagner, Jakob
1560-
1560-
Graf, Barbara
1564-
1564-
Rudin, Joerg
1575-
1575-
Mangoldt, Anna
1579-
1579-
Imhoff, Johannes
1567-
1567-
Bürgin, Barbara
1572-1655
1572-1655
Imhoff, Hans Jacob
1571-1629
1571-1629
Wyss, Veronica
1572-1629
1572-1629
Itin, Hans
1568-
1568-
Suter, Kuengold
1569-1644
1569-1644
Stoecklin, Agnes
1568-
1568-
Brandner, Andreas
1575-1639
1575-1639
Duß, Jacob
1601-
1601-
Zinglers, Maria
1601-
1601-
Barradon, Stephan
1614-1661
1614-1661
Held, Elisabeth
1620-1661
1620-1661
Kühner, Hans
1576-1624
1576-1624
Wegelin, Rosina
1578-
1578-
Stickel, Michael
1618-1691
1618-1691
Brenner, Gertraudt
1616-1679
1616-1679
Wagner, Hans Jakob
1588-
1588-
Dieterich, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Schaeubli, Martin
1601-
1601-
Rudin, Anna
1605-
1605-
Suter, Hans
1610-
1610-
Vetterli, Barbara
1613-
1613-
Spengeler, Hanss Georg
1609-
1609-
Dienerin, Magdalena
1612-
1612-
Imhoff, Heinrich
1608-1680
1608-1680
Imhoff, Elsbeth
1610-1651
1610-1651
Itin, Hans
1609-
1609-
Schaffner, Cardula
1605-1682
1605-1682
Speiser, Heinrich
1612-
1612-
Brandner, Andreas
1613-
1613-
Schwarz, Georg
1611-
1611-
Schmidt, Adam
1644-
1644-
Schmidt, Elisabetha Margaretha - wife of
1643-1691
1643-1691
Kopp, Blasius
1621-
1621-
Nagel, Simon
1630-
1630-
Emert, Anna Elisabeth
1631-
1631-
Duß, Hans Georg
1635-1682
1635-1682
Riede, Hans
1636-
1636-
Baradon, Anna
1640-
1640-
Kühner, Hans
1613-1665
1613-1665
Kleinmelcher, Marie
1617-1663
1617-1663
Walliser, Jacob
1615-1698
1615-1698
von Honberg, Barbara
1610-1694
1610-1694
Kaupp, Michael
1641-1694
1641-1694
Stickel, Gertrud
1644-1694
1644-1694
Dauth, Hanss
1635-1679
1635-1679
Dauth, Barbara - wife of
1638-
1638-
Hupsch, Melchior
1621-
1621-
Hupsch, Melchior
1621-
1621-
Wagner, Jacob
1630-
1630-
Schaeubli, Anna
1634-
1634-
Suter, Isaac
1635-
1635-
Spengeler, Elssbeth
1637-
1637-
Imhoff, Hans
1635-1702
1635-1702
Keller, Maria
1642-
1642-
Itin, Heinrich
1639-
1639-
Speiser, Margreth
1642-
1642-
Brandner, Simon
1641-1694
1641-1694
Schwarz, Anna Margaretha
1641-1694
1641-1694
Möll, Hans Georg
1660-1729
1660-1729
Kopp, Hans Jacob
1647-1724
1647-1724
Fegert, Anna Katharina
1644-
1644-
Stiess, Hanss Gall
1668-
1668-
Weber, Agnes
1671-
1671-
Nagel, Andreas
1651-1725
1651-1725
Duß, Maria Magdalena
1651-1726
1651-1726
Gemeinder, Johann Conrad
1657-
1657-
Riede, Anna Barbara
1667-1723
1667-1723
Kühner, Hans Stefan
1641-1706
1641-1706
Walliser, Maria Katharina
1647-1739
1647-1739
Kaupp, Johann Michael
1667-1754
1667-1754
Dauth, Apolonia
1664-1730
1664-1730
Morsch, Hans Engelhard
1617-1690
1617-1690
Werner, Anna Katharina
1624-1689
1624-1689
Lang, Hans Jörg
1635-1700
1635-1700
Doll, Elisabeth
1641-1691
1641-1691
Buechler, Hanß Jacob
1636-1706
1636-1706
Hupsch, Barbara
1645-1698
1645-1698
Morsch, Hans Engelhard
1617-1690
1617-1690
Werner, Anna Katharina
1624-1689
1624-1689
Lang, Hans Jörg
1635-1700
1635-1700
Doll, Elisabeth
1641-1691
1641-1691
Buechler, Hanß Jacob
1636-1706
1636-1706
Hupsch, Barbara
1645-1698
1645-1698
Rohrer, Jacob
1642-1713
1642-1713
Itin, Barbara
1632-1714
1632-1714
Imhoff, Baschi
1640-1713
1640-1713
Graf, Elsbeth
1635-1692
1635-1692
Speiser, Friedrich
1634-1701
1634-1701
Speiser, Maria
1642-1702
1642-1702
Wagner, Hans
1660-1740
1660-1740
Suter, Barbara
1663-1731
1663-1731
Imhoff, Heinrich
1668-1726
1668-1726
Itin, Anna
1667-1697
1667-1697
Brandner, Hans Georg
1679-1759
1679-1759
Möll, Anna Kunigunda
1679-1758
1679-1758
Kopp, Hans Wilhelm
1685-1772
1685-1772
Stiess, Anna Barbara
1693-1745
1693-1745
Nagel, Hans Jacob
1685-1761
1685-1761
Gemeinder, Anna Barbara
1687-1749
1687-1749
Kühner, Johann Michael
1697-1740
1697-1740
Kaupp, Catharina
1697-1758
1697-1758
Morsch, Hans Engelhard
1662-1726
1662-1726
Lang, Francisca
1663-1728
1663-1728
Buechler, Hans Kaspar
1672-1742
1672-1742
Boeckle, Anna Barbara
1676-1750
1676-1750
Morsch, Hans Engelhard
1662-1726
1662-1726
Lang, Francisca
1663-1728
1663-1728
Buechler, Hans Kaspar
1672-1742
1672-1742
Boeckle, Anna Barbara
1676-1750
1676-1750
Rohrer, Johannes
1672-
1672-
Imhoff, Ursula
1671-1737
1671-1737
Speiser, Fridli
1674-
1674-
Lang, Ursula
1678-
1678-
Wagner, Hans Jacob
1689-1749
1689-1749
Imhoff, Maria
1696-1773
1696-1773
Brandner, Elias
1716-1789
1716-1789
Kopp, Anna Maria
1712-1760
1712-1760
Nagel, Stephen
1718-1755
1718-1755
Kühner, Anna Margaretha
1725-1761
1725-1761
Morsch, Johannes Georg
1690-1734
1690-1734
Buechler, Margaretha Elisabeth
1700-1761
1700-1761
Hartfelders, Hanss Jerg
1715-
1715-
Schleen, Michel
1719-
1719-
Morsch, Johannes Georg
1690-1734
1690-1734
Buechler, Margaretha Elisabeth
1700-1761
1700-1761
Hartfelders, Hanss Jerg
1715-
1715-
Schleen, Michel
1719-
1719-
Rohrer, Friedrich
1700-1775
1700-1775
Speiser, Barbara
1705-1757
1705-1757
Wagner, Hans Jacob
1725-1782
1725-1782
Handschen, Elsbeth
1733-1782
1733-1782
Brandner, Lorenz
1746-1802
1746-1802
Nagel, Katharina Barbara
1747-1794
1747-1794
Morsch, Johann Jacob
1724-
1724-
Troll, Christina Maria
1725-
1725-
Schleen, Magdalena
1749-
1749-
Morsch, Johann Jacob
1724-
1724-
Troll, Christina Maria
1725-
1725-
Schleen, Magdalena
1749-
1749-
Rohrer, Hans Jacob
1746-1811
1746-1811
Wagner, Maria
1752-1823
1752-1823
Brandner, Lorenz
1767-1850
1767-1850
Bickel, Ernstina Katharina
1784-1869
1784-1869
Morsch, Johann Jacob
1760-1816
1760-1816
Hartfelder, Anna Maria
1773-1839
1773-1839
Morsch, Johann Jacob
1760-1816
1760-1816
Hartfelder, Anna Maria
1773-1839
1773-1839
Rohrer, Friedrich
1774-1845
1774-1845
Rudin, Elisabeth
1780-
1780-
Stuzke, Hans
1793-
1793-
Brandner, Lorenz
1802-1868
1802-1868
Morsch, Maria Elisabeth
1810-1858
1810-1858
Morsch, Georg Joseph
1813-1895
1813-1895
Graven, Annette
1835-1865
1835-1865
Rohrer, John Friedrich
1813-1893
1813-1893
Stuzke, Verena Frances
1823-1884
1823-1884
Brandner, Konrad August
1844-1928
1844-1928
Morsch, Elizabeth Marie
1855-1880
1855-1880
Korber, William Adolph
1853-1934
1853-1934
Rohrer, Mary
1859-1924
1859-1924
Brandner, Carl Jacob
1877-1964
1877-1964
Korber, Carrie Hanna
1887-1965
1887-1965
Brandner, Everett Leeth
1913-1914
1913-1914