Lebend
Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Müller, Michael
1631-1695
1631-1695
Ganser, Margaretha
1640-1718
1640-1718
Müller, Christian
1644-1700
1644-1700
Mohrhardt, Maria
1649-1719
1649-1719
Zifle, Conrad
1649-1706
1649-1706
Braun, Maria Barbara
1655-1687
1655-1687
Iron, Christian
1628-1668
1628-1668
Grumm, Anna Maria
1628-1666
1628-1666
Fischer, Michael
1632-1686
1632-1686
Comprecht, Daniel
1630-
1630-
Erhart, Barbara
1630-
1630-
Kohler, Gabriel
1605-1677
1605-1677
Rudolf, Margaretha
1616-1658
1616-1658
Barhock, Joseph
1598-1671
1598-1671
Irion, Hans
1619-1669
1619-1669
Wolff, Anna Maria
1633-1653
1633-1653
Hanssmann, Jacob
1617-1707
1617-1707
Schlenker, Erhardt
1605-1678
1605-1678
Lohrer, Maria
1607-1659
1607-1659
Braun, Caspar
1614-1682
1614-1682
Koch, Maria
1618-1681
1618-1681
Lauffer, Jacob
1630-1674
1630-1674
Kaiser, Anna
1642-1671
1642-1671
Palmtag, Christian
1635-
1635-
Schlenker, Anna
1668-1723
1668-1723
Schittenhelm, Johannes
1651-1715
1651-1715
Drück, Ursula
1659-1699
1659-1699
Zifle, Hans Martin
1651-1711
1651-1711
Pfeiffle, Eva
1658-1736
1658-1736
Zaiser, Georg
1609-1679
1609-1679
Haubenstricker, Christina
1614-1676
1614-1676
Riefflin, Matthias
1615-1675
1615-1675
von der Würtz, Margaretha
1616-1698
1616-1698
Veith, Matthäus
1638-
1638-
Rögel, Anna Barbara
1641-
1641-
Böhmler, Michael
1613-1691
1613-1691
Kauffmann, Anna
1617-1693
1617-1693
Renninger, Hanß Jerg
1642-1726
1642-1726
Schmid, Anna
1644-1723
1644-1723
Kraemer, Johannes
1649-1716
1649-1716
Kraemer, Anna - wife of
1653-
1653-
Mann, Conrad
1645-
1645-
Hofsäß, Hans
1642-
1642-
Hehr, Georg
1570-
1570-
Rothfuss, Johann Martin
1663-
1663-
Graf, Christina
1658-1728
1658-1728
Waltz, Michael
1651-1722
1651-1722
Kapp, Barbara
1654-1714
1654-1714
Schlee, Christian
1652-1727
1652-1727
Rath, Anna
1649-1725
1649-1725
Walz, Hanß
1652-1690
1652-1690
Koch, Maria
1653-1716
1653-1716
Rath, Conrad
1662-1729
1662-1729
Haberer, Johanna
1662-1736
1662-1736
Haier, Georg
1650-1715
1650-1715
Großmann, Margaretha
1654-1704
1654-1704
Pfeiffer, Johann Georg
1669-1742
1669-1742
Müller, Margaretha
1673-1716
1673-1716
Müller, Peter
1668-1748
1668-1748
Zifle, Anna Maria
1681-
1681-
Irion, Christian
1656-1728
1656-1728
Fischer, Margaretha
1661-1735
1661-1735
Comprecht, Samuel Theodor
1656-1722
1656-1722
Kohler, Agatha
1657-1727
1657-1727
Neipp, Martin
1643-1729
1643-1729
Boyer, Catharina
1650-1725
1650-1725
Barhock, Hans
1645-1687
1645-1687
Irion, Anna Catharina
1647-1704
1647-1704
Hanssmann, Jacob
1649-1695
1649-1695
Weisser, Barbara
1650-
1650-
Strohm, Jacob
1659-
1659-
Schlenker, Hans
1639-1709
1639-1709
Braun, Ottilia
1647-1724
1647-1724
Lauffer, Christian
1664-1744
1664-1744
Palmtag, Anna Maria
1664-1729
1664-1729
Schopp, Johannes
1680-
1680-
Schafer, Maria
1680-
1680-
Schittenhelm, Hans Jacob
1694-1763
1694-1763
Zifle, Christina
1697-1777
1697-1777
Schwab, Jerg
1696-
1696-
Zaiser, Hans Georg
1645-1693
1645-1693
Riefflin, Agnes
1661-1734
1661-1734
Veith, Matthäus
1668-1748
1668-1748
Böhmler, Catharina
1655-1695
1655-1695
Renninger, Hans Georg
1672-1752
1672-1752
Kraemer, Margaretha
1680-1760
1680-1760
Mann, Hans Konrad
1675-
1675-
Hofsäß, Catharina
1674-1725
1674-1725
Hehr, Georg
1697-
1697-
Rothfuss, Anna Catharina
1692-1755
1692-1755
Waltz, Hanss Jacob
1688-1766
1688-1766
Knorr, Maria Magdalena
1691-
1691-
Schlee, Michael
1678-1740
1678-1740
Walz, Agnes
1689-1757
1689-1757
Rath, Hans Jacob
1692-1749
1692-1749
Haier, Magdalena
1694-1750
1694-1750
Pfeiffer, Hanss Michael
1697-1755
1697-1755
Müller, Anna Maria
1704-1757
1704-1757
Knodel, Johann Jacob
1662-1731
1662-1731
Irion, Johannes
1682-1755
1682-1755
Camprecht, Johanna Sophia
1684-1768
1684-1768
Neipp, Michael
1680-1753
1680-1753
Barhock, Elisabeth
1684-1748
1684-1748
Hanssmann, Barthle
1674-1751
1674-1751
Strohm, Anna
1684-1756
1684-1756
Schlenker, Erhard
1687-1755
1687-1755
Lauffer, Maria
1690-
1690-
Klaiber, Johannes
1694-1772
1694-1772
Schopp, Elisabeth
1700-1767
1700-1767
Dieterle, Johann Martin
1713-1780
1713-1780
Schittenhelm, Maria Catharina
1719-1766
1719-1766
Züfle, Hans Jacob
1721-1772
1721-1772
Schwab, Anna
1726-
1726-
Kilguß, Hans Michael
1716-
1716-
Winter, Anna Barbara
1719-
1719-
Zaiser, Michael
1684-1745
1684-1745
Veith, Anna Barbara
1694-1762
1694-1762
Renninger, Johann Konrad
1702-1754
1702-1754
Mann, Anna Catharina
1710-1789
1710-1789
Hehr, Johann Friedrich
1720-1790
1720-1790
Waltz, Anna Maria
1717-1761
1717-1761
Schlee, Johann Georg
1717-1797
1717-1797
Rath, Christina
1718-1774
1718-1774
Kohler, Hanß Jerg
1719-1772
1719-1772
Pfeiffer, Anna Catharina
1725-1772
1725-1772
Knodel, Jacob Johann
1705-1773
1705-1773
Hohn, Anna Catharina
1710-1780
1710-1780
Irion, Jacob Friedrich
1723-1783
1723-1783
Rath, Maria Katharina
1721-1772
1721-1772
Neipp, Michael
1722-1794
1722-1794
Hanssmann, Anna
1720-1772
1720-1772
Schlenker, Kaspar
1723-1795
1723-1795
Klaiber, Anna Maria
1735-1787
1735-1787
Kohler, Martin
1746-
1746-
Mueller, Johann Michael
1743-1792
1743-1792
Züfle, Johann Georg
1747-1818
1747-1818
Kilguß, Anna Katharina
1747-1808
1747-1808
Zaiser, Johann Michael
1734-
1734-
Renninger, Anna Maria
1735-1804
1735-1804
Schmid, Abraham
1740-
1740-
Scheuing, Katharine
1746-
1746-
Hehr, Johann Georg
1754-1810
1754-1810
Schlee, Magdalena
1759-
1759-
Münz, Elisabetha
1744-
1744-
Gubler, Johann Georg
1689-
1689-
Eichhorst, Unbekannt
1733-
1733-
Blum, Johann Friedrich
1734-1789
1734-1789
Kohler, Anna Maria
1745-1821
1745-1821
Knodel, Johann Georg
1739-
1739-
Irion, Samuel
1761-1836
1761-1836
Neipp, Maria Elisabeth
1757-1813
1757-1813
Schlenker, Hans Martin
1768-1846
1768-1846
Kohler, Anna Maria
1772-
1772-
Mueller, Johann Martin
1770-
1770-
Züfle, Anna Maria
1769-1829
1769-1829
Zaiser, Johann Konrad
1760-
1760-
Schmid, Salome
1767-
1767-
Reichert, Johann Adam
1774-
1774-
Hehr, Christina
1780-
1780-
Mantei, Johann Daniel
1770-
1770-
Gubler, Johann Georg
1715-1785
1715-1785
Stahl, Christina
1725-1788
1725-1788
Müller, Johann Michael
1740-
1740-
Broneske, Daniel
1760-
1760-
Fleischmann, Johann David
1752-1817
1752-1817
Reichle, Gottliebin
1755-1812
1755-1812
Rösner, Jakob
1716-1823
1716-1823
Scheinrob, Catharina
1772-1822
1772-1822
Janke, Michael
1760-
1760-
Eichhorst, Katharina
1764-
1764-
Leyer, Martin
1777-1827
1777-1827
Busch, Agathe
1782-1827
1782-1827
Blum, Andreas
1776-1846
1776-1846
Knodel, Jakobina
1778-1838
1778-1838
Irion, Johann Friedrich
1792-1862
1792-1862
Schlenker, Anna Maria
1798-1876
1798-1876
Müller, Georg
1800-
1800-
Schaible, Rosine
1803-1856
1803-1856
Zaiser, Johann Michael
1794-1856
1794-1856
Reichert, Magdalena
1794-1868
1794-1868
Mantei, Johann
1795-
1795-
Perdon, Maria
1783-1867
1783-1867
Gubler, Johann Ludwig
1745-
1745-
Müller, Johann Martin
1770-
1770-
Schott, Anna Maria
1775-
1775-
Sasse, Christian
1774-1827
1774-1827
Will, Helena
1776-
1776-
Habelmann, Paul
1765-1821
1765-1821
Theil, Maria
1767-1854
1767-1854
Broneske, Johann Daniel
1784-1847
1784-1847
Gramenz, Babette Beata
1789-1854
1789-1854
Konrad, Michael
1791-
1791-
Reinke, Anna Dorothea
1791-
1791-
Hammann, Wilhelm
1780-
1780-
Rösner, Christoph
1799-1891
1799-1891
Janke, Justina Charlotta
1799-1847
1799-1847
Leyer, Andreas
1800-1881
1800-1881
Blum, Agnes
1805-1832
1805-1832
Irion, Samuel
1818-1888
1818-1888
Müller, Magdalena
1823-1867
1823-1867
Zaiser, Johann Friedrich
1821-1864
1821-1864
Mantei, Anna Rosina
1823-
1823-
Unrath, Johann
1787-1868
1787-1868
Knodel, Justina
1794-1839
1794-1839
Gubler, Gottlieb
1785-1861
1785-1861
Müller, Katharina
1792-1855
1792-1855
Sasse, Michael Martin
1797-
1797-
Breitkreuz, Katharine
1807-
1807-
Habelmann, Franz
1790-1867
1790-1867
Kruckenberg, Elisabeth
1800-
1800-
Hopp, Michael
1777-1834
1777-1834
Pfeifer, Susanna
1781-1847
1781-1847
Teschner, Gottlieb
1801-1863
1801-1863
Beierle, Anna Maria
1805-1827
1805-1827
Zeller, Michael
1805-1855
1805-1855
Wolff, Christina
1810-1876
1810-1876
Broneske, Gottlieb
1823-
1823-
Konrad, Louise
1826-1863
1826-1863
Hamann, Friedrich Wilhelm
1804-1856
1804-1856
Leppkuchen, Anna Katharina
1820-1863
1820-1863
Rösner, Christoph II.
1826-1895
1826-1895
Leyher, Christina JaAnna
1830-1911
1830-1911
Irion, Johann Georg
1843-1909
1843-1909
Zaiser, Katharina
1846-1931
1846-1931
Unrath, Friedrich
1829-1909
1829-1909
Gubler, Katharina
1831-1853
1831-1853
Sasse, Johann
1829-1881
1829-1881
Habelmann, Anna Rosina
1835-1919
1835-1919
Hopp, Gottfried Sr.
1809-1868
1809-1868
Teschner, Wilhelmina
1821-
1821-
Zeller, Andreas
1834-1944
1834-1944
Kleist, Johanna Amalia
1832-
1832-
Broneske, Ferdinand
1850-1917
1850-1917
Hamann, Friederika
1856-1936
1856-1936
Rösner, Samuel Christian
1860-1939
1860-1939
Irion, Rosina
1866-1915
1866-1915
Unrath, Christian
1849-1915
1849-1915
Sasse, Karoline
1852-1909
1852-1909
Hopp, Gottfried Jr.
1852-1916
1852-1916
Zeller, Klara Amalie
1860-1944
1860-1944
Broneske, Wilhelm
1895-1952
1895-1952
Rösner, Christine
1900-1972
1900-1972
Unrath, Emanuel
1890-1946
1890-1946
Hopp, Emilie
1889-1981
1889-1981
Broneske, Albert
1921-2003
1921-2003
Unrath, Emilie
1927-
1927-