Memorial Park Cemetery, Neosho, Newton County, Missouri, USA


Memorial Park Cemetery

Notizen:
Also known as: Neosho Memorial Park Cemetery
20470 Gateway Dr.
Neosho
Newton County
Missouri USA
http://www.clarkfuneralhomes.c...
Cemetery notes and/or description:
Cemetery was established in 1956. There were no burials prior to that year.

Geographische Breite: 36.78203964851619, Geographische Länge: -94.40504550933838


Friedhofs-Fotos

   Vorschaubild   Beschreibung 
1
Goldie Margaret Kellogg
Goldie Margaret Kellogg
Memorial Park Cemetery, Neosho, Newton County, Missouri, USA 
2
Henry Edson Kellogg
Henry Edson Kellogg
Memorial Park Cemetery, Neosho, Newton County, Missouri, USA 
3
Irene Katharina Schlepp
Irene Katharina Schlepp
Memorial Park Cemetery, Neosho, Newton County, Missouri, USA 
4
Perry Donald Whipple
Perry Donald Whipple
Memorial Park Cemetery, Neosho, Newton County, Missouri, USA 


Alle Beerdigungen

 #   Nachname, Taufnamen   Begraben   Personen-Kennung 
1. Kellogg, Goldie Margaret - wife of   gest. 15 Sep 1958 Memorial Park Cemetery, Neosho, Newton County, Missouri, USA Suche alle Personen mit Ereignissen an diesem Ort I158084
2. Kellogg, Henry Edson   gest. 18 Dez 1998 Memorial Park Cemetery, Neosho, Newton County, Missouri, USA Suche alle Personen mit Ereignissen an diesem Ort I92598
3. Schlepp, Irene Katharina   gest. 19 Okt 2011 Memorial Park Cemetery, Neosho, Newton County, Missouri, USA Suche alle Personen mit Ereignissen an diesem Ort I10346
4. Whipple, Perry Donald   gest. DECEASED Memorial Park Cemetery, Neosho, Newton County, Missouri, USA Suche alle Personen mit Ereignissen an diesem Ort I10347