Kauk, Don David
1929 - 2007 (78 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Ochsner, Hans
1528-
1528-
Spruengli, Elisabeth
1530-
1530-
Geringer, Hans I.
1550-1587
1550-1587
Dengler, Dorothea
1559-1649
1559-1649
Gensslinger, Velten
1540-
1540-
Mühlhäuser, Catharina
1543-
1543-
Römmich, Andreas
1505-1569
1505-1569
Lee, Katharine Ann
1505-
1505-
Nimsgern, Peter
1515-1561
1515-1561
Leiss, Margaretha
1520-1554
1520-1554
Zuber, Michael
1541-
1541-
Zuber, Elsbeth - wife of
1541-
1541-
Seibel, Hanss
1645-
1645-
Reinemann, Eila
1548-
1548-
Barth, Nickel
1548-
1548-
Tobets, Catharina
1552-
1552-
Baumann, Thomas
1595-
1595-
Serr, Georg
1587-1633
1587-1633
Lingenfelder, Anna
1593-1620
1593-1620
Fried, Hans
1584-
1584-
Ochsner, Hans
1528-
1528-
Spruengli, Elisabeth
1530-
1530-
Geringer, Hans I.
1550-1587
1550-1587
Dengler, Dorothea
1559-1649
1559-1649
Gensslinger, Velten
1540-
1540-
Mühlhäuser, Catharina
1543-
1543-
Gries, Peter
1558-1630
1558-1630
DeBassy, Katherine
1570-1651
1570-1651
Boelert, Niclaus
1560-
1560-
Ferber, Dorothea
1563-
1563-
Hammelmann, Wilmen
1575-1646
1575-1646
Lieb, Paulus
1540-1588
1540-1588
Walter, Friedrich
1540-1582
1540-1582
Guth, Anna
1540-1614
1540-1614
Seitz, Nickel
1556-
1556-
Zimmermann, Barbara
1560-1616
1560-1616
Ochsner, Hans
1567-
1567-
Miringer, Verena
1570-
1570-
Geringer, Hans Georg II.
1581-1620
1581-1620
Walther, Johannes
1549-
1549-
Wieger, Anna
1552-
1552-
Gleich, Jenneberger
1550-
1550-
Gensslinger, Jacob
1567-
1567-
Römmich, Leonhardt
1540-1578
1540-1578
Nimsgern, Ottilia
1545-1597
1545-1597
Ziegler, Weiprecht
1540-
1540-
Zuber, Valentin
1561-
1561-
Mohr, Peter
1590-
1590-
Ottenbachs, Agnes
1594-
1594-
Seibel, Nicholas
1575-
1575-
Barth, Veronica
1580-
1580-
Hock, Hans
1575-
1575-
Müller, Jakobea
1578-
1578-
Baumann, Jacob
1621-1687
1621-1687
Roel, Barbara
1615-1648
1615-1648
Serr, Hans Georg
1614-1659
1614-1659
Fried, Anna Appolonia
1616-1658
1616-1658
Ochsner, Hans
1567-
1567-
Miringer, Verena
1570-
1570-
Geringer, Hans Georg II.
1581-1620
1581-1620
Walther, Johannes
1549-
1549-
Wieger, Anna
1552-
1552-
Gleich, Jenneberger
1550-
1550-
Gensslinger, Jacob
1567-
1567-
Gries, Hans
1588-
1588-
Boelert, Margret
1590-
1590-
Brechtel, Hans Peter
1610-
1610-
Helm, Anna Katharina
1612-
1612-
Hammelmann, Balthasar
1606-1653
1606-1653
Stokem, Anna
1609-
1609-
Velthusius, Casper
1565-1597
1565-1597
Lybius, Mathias
1580-1624
1580-1624
Walter, Unbekannt
1580-
1580-
Seitz, Hans
1588-1631
1588-1631
Aerni, Friedrich
1540-1593
1540-1593
Gassmann, Anna
1541-1596
1541-1596
Gross, Hans
1538-
1538-
Hennenbertl, Maria
1542-
1542-
Laeser, Jakob
1562-
1562-
Aerni, Friedrich
1540-1593
1540-1593
Gassmann, Anna
1541-1596
1541-1596
Gross, Hans
1538-
1538-
Hennenbertl, Maria
1542-
1542-
Laeser, Jakob
1562-
1562-
Ochsner, Hans
1600-1670
1600-1670
Hottinger, Ursula
1594-1676
1594-1676
Geringer, Hans Georg
1608-1683
1608-1683
Spohn, Nicolaus
1628-1661
1628-1661
Schenck, Anna M.
1629-
1629-
Wieland, Hans Georg
1610-
1610-
Walther, Philipp Jacob
1579-
1579-
Wurm, Johannes
1575-1625
1575-1625
Resch, Agatha Catharina
1580-1625
1580-1625
Gleich, Georg
1590-
1590-
Gensslinger, Hans Jacob
1599-1656
1599-1656
Römmich, Leonhardt II.
1570-1618
1570-1618
Ziegler, Margaretha
1570-1598
1570-1598
Christ, Hans
1611-
1611-
Zuber, Hans Michael
1590-1662
1590-1662
Gass, Elsbeth
1599-1668
1599-1668
Lingenfelder, Hans Wendel
1619-1668
1619-1668
Mohr, Elisabeth
1623-1696
1623-1696
Seibel, Anastasius
1603-
1603-
Hock, Maria
1614-1654
1614-1654
Baumann, Hans Georg
1642-
1642-
Serr, Anna Magdalena
1640-1716
1640-1716
Koch, Nicolas
1619-
1619-
Ochsner, Hans
1600-1670
1600-1670
Hottinger, Ursula
1594-1676
1594-1676
Geringer, Hans Georg
1608-1683
1608-1683
Spohn, Nicolaus
1628-1661
1628-1661
Schenck, Anna M.
1629-
1629-
Wieland, Hans Georg
1610-
1610-
Walther, Philipp Jacob
1579-
1579-
Wurm, Johannes
1575-1625
1575-1625
Resch, Agatha Catharina
1580-1625
1580-1625
Gleich, Georg
1590-
1590-
Gensslinger, Hans Jacob
1599-1656
1599-1656
Gries, Hans
1620-
1620-
Benckert, Hans Martin
1640-1666
1640-1666
Brechtel, Hans Martin
1627-1670
1627-1670
Hammelmann, Anna Catharina
1631-1670
1631-1670
Völcker, Hans Velten
1645-
1645-
Müller, Johannes
1636-1668
1636-1668
Müller, Ursula - wife of
1636-
1636-
Hochbach, Carl
1628-1682
1628-1682
Laubach, Johann Michel
1632-1682
1632-1682
Velthusius, David
1610-
1610-
Lybius, Anna
1617-
1617-
Sieber, Mathes
1618-1670
1618-1670
Guenter, Hans Wilhelm
1614-1672
1614-1672
Guenter, Barbara - wife of
1615-1673
1615-1673
Bitterolf, Hans Veltin
1623-
1623-
Zickgraff, Johann Valentin
1624-1683
1624-1683
Seitz, Margaretha
1625-1685
1625-1685
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Nagel, Leonhardt
1620-1672
1620-1672
Knipper, Sara
1627-1680
1627-1680
Nagel, Leonhardt
1620-1672
1620-1672
Knipper, Sara
1627-1680
1627-1680
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Koch, Nicolas
1619-
1619-
Ochsner, Jacob
1632-1669
1632-1669
Franck, Anna Barbara
1635-1668
1635-1668
Geringer, Georg Peter
1640-1682
1640-1682
Spohn, Anna Elisabeth
1648-
1648-
Boller, Hans
1630-
1630-
Wieland, Anna Margaretha
1636-1720
1636-1720
Benckert, Hans Martin
1640-1666
1640-1666
Walter, Johann Philipp
1603-1662
1603-1662
Wurm, Christina Margaretha
1612-1664
1612-1664
Wieland, Hans Georg
1610-
1610-
Haas, Hans Georg
1623-1691
1623-1691
Römmich, Anna Maria
1626-1679
1626-1679
Gleich, Hans Georg
1630-1685
1630-1685
Gensslinger, Anna Catharina
1635-1688
1635-1688
Römmich, Heinrich Lorenz
1595-1671
1595-1671
Römmich, Catherina - wife of
1610-1649
1610-1649
Queicheimer, Hans Jacob
1604-
1604-
Christ, Ottilia
1608-1687
1608-1687
Zuber, Hans Michael
1628-1699
1628-1699
Lingenfelder, Hanß Wilhelm
1644-1717
1644-1717
Seibel, Anna Catharina
1645-
1645-
Baumann, Hans Jacob
1662-
1662-
Lutzenberger, Anna Magdalena
1656-1717
1656-1717
Koch, Jean
1640-1707
1640-1707
Wittringer, Anne
1642-1717
1642-1717
Ochsner, Jacob
1632-1669
1632-1669
Franck, Anna Barbara
1635-1668
1635-1668
Geringer, Georg Peter
1640-1682
1640-1682
Spohn, Anna Elisabeth
1648-
1648-
Boller, Hans
1630-
1630-
Wieland, Anna Margaretha
1636-1720
1636-1720
Benckert, Hans Martin
1640-1666
1640-1666
Walter, Johann Philipp
1603-1662
1603-1662
Wurm, Christina Margaretha
1612-1664
1612-1664
Wieland, Hans Georg
1610-
1610-
Haas, Hans Georg
1623-1691
1623-1691
Römmich, Anna Maria
1626-1679
1626-1679
Gleich, Hans Georg
1630-1685
1630-1685
Gensslinger, Anna Catharina
1635-1688
1635-1688
Gries, Peter
1660-1720
1660-1720
Bencker, Susanne
1662-1695
1662-1695
Brechtel, Hans Nicholaus
1670-1755
1670-1755
Völcker, Maria Agnes
1675-
1675-
Walther, Johann Valentin
1642-1693
1642-1693
Walther, Anna - wife of
1645-1695
1645-1695
Müller, Hans Wilhelm
1666-1699
1666-1699
Hochbach, Sabina Margaretha
1658-1720
1658-1720
Pistorius, Johann Sebastian
1654-1710
1654-1710
Sieber, Hans Michel
1648-1718
1648-1718
Guenter, Susanna
1650-
1650-
Zickgraff, Maria Margaretha
1657-1740
1657-1740
Bernhard, Adam
1641-
1641-
Bick, Eva
1644-
1644-
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Nagel, Hans Peter
1658-1720
1658-1720
Schaffner, Anna Christina
1643-1685
1643-1685
Hausmann, Hans
1659-
1659-
Grund, Frederich
1655-
1655-
Nagel, Hans Peter
1658-1720
1658-1720
Schaffner, Anna Christina
1643-1685
1643-1685
Hausmann, Hans
1659-
1659-
Grund, Frederich
1655-
1655-
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Koch, Jean
1640-1707
1640-1707
Wittringer, Anne
1642-1717
1642-1717
Ochsner, Johannes
1667-1746
1667-1746
Geringer, Anna Barbara
1676-1752
1676-1752
Boller, Hans Philipp
1665-
1665-
Benckert, Anna Maria
1665-
1665-
Mueller, Hanss Velten
1668-
1668-
Walter, Johann Philipp Andreas
1647-1692
1647-1692
Wieland, Anna Barbara
1648-1699
1648-1699
Haas, Lorenz
1650-1686
1650-1686
Gleich, Anna Maria
1650-1686
1650-1686
Römmich, Johann Stephan
1632-1711
1632-1711
Queicheimer, Anna Magdalena
1635-1685
1635-1685
Zuber, Hans Wolf
1666-1720
1666-1720
Kammerer, Margaretha
1669-1754
1669-1754
Ritzhaupt, Hans Georg
1671-1762
1671-1762
Ritzhaupt, Anna Barbara - wife of
1680-1757
1680-1757
Baumann, Anna Margretha
1680-
1680-
Hill, Mathes
1685-
1685-
Bosch, Maria Barbara
1689-
1689-
Koch, Balthazar
1674-1744
1674-1744
Roth, Anne Elisabeth
1681-1754
1681-1754
Leichmann, Caspard
1681-
1681-
Mathieu, Catherine
1682-
1682-
Jung, Jean Martin
1694-1748
1694-1748
Zweibrücker, Catherina
1706-1738
1706-1738
Ochsner, Johannes
1667-1746
1667-1746
Geringer, Anna Barbara
1676-1752
1676-1752
Boller, Hans Philipp
1665-
1665-
Benckert, Anna Maria
1665-
1665-
Mueller, Hanss Velten
1668-
1668-
Walter, Johann Philipp Andreas
1647-1692
1647-1692
Wieland, Anna Barbara
1648-1699
1648-1699
Haas, Lorenz
1650-1686
1650-1686
Gleich, Anna Maria
1650-1686
1650-1686
Gries, Balthasar
1690-
1690-
Brechtel, Ann Maria
1701-
1701-
Walther, Johann Ludwig
1693-1751
1693-1751
Mueller, Anna Maria
1696-1751
1696-1751
Laubach, Jerg Niclaus
1682-
1682-
Sieber, Georg Michel
1683-
1683-
Bitterolf, Maria Magdalena
1683-1756
1683-1756
Kieffer, Laurentius
1699-1772
1699-1772
Eichhorn, Anna Margaretha
1703-1782
1703-1782
Bernhard, Joseph
1683-
1683-
Bernhard, Maria Catharina - wife of
1682-1743
1682-1743
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Nagel, Johannes
1682-1734
1682-1734
Hausmann, Anna Margareth
1685-1729
1685-1729
Grund, Johann Daniel
1685-
1685-
Haussauer, Johann Jacob
1668-
1668-
Lutz, Heinrich
1683-
1683-
Nagel, Johannes
1682-1734
1682-1734
Hausmann, Anna Margareth
1685-1729
1685-1729
Grund, Johann Daniel
1685-
1685-
Haussauer, Johann Jacob
1668-
1668-
Lutz, Heinrich
1683-
1683-
Wöhl, Adam
1663-
1663-
Wöhl, Maria - wife of
1666-
1666-
Becker, Blaesi
1664-
1664-
Faath, Balthasar
1659-
1659-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Koch, Balthazar
1674-1744
1674-1744
Roth, Anne Elisabeth
1681-1754
1681-1754
Leichmann, Caspard
1681-
1681-
Mathieu, Catherine
1682-
1682-
Jung, Jean Martin
1694-1748
1694-1748
Zweibrücker, Catherina
1706-1738
1706-1738
Ochsner, Johann Nicolaus
1696-1764
1696-1764
Boller, Maria Barbara
1698-1763
1698-1763
Weisskopf, Johann Jacob
1700-
1700-
Mueller, Anna Maria
1702-
1702-
Walther, Johann Wilhelm
1679-1755
1679-1755
Haas, Anna Elisabetha
1683-1755
1683-1755
Römmich, Johannes
1679-1761
1679-1761
Zuber, Abraham
1699-1743
1699-1743
Ritzhaupt, Maria Barbara
1702-1754
1702-1754
Hill, Maria Barbara
1711-
1711-
Beck, Johann Michael
1720-1801
1720-1801
Walther, Anna Maria
1722-1797
1722-1797
Koch, Nicolas
1707-
1707-
Leichmann, Anne Marguerite
1711-1770
1711-1770
Federspiel, Johann Michael
1727-1777
1727-1777
Jung, Anna Maria
1732-1795
1732-1795
Ochsner, Johann Nicolaus
1696-1764
1696-1764
Boller, Maria Barbara
1698-1763
1698-1763
Weisskopf, Johann Jacob
1700-
1700-
Mueller, Anna Maria
1702-
1702-
Walther, Johann Wilhelm
1679-1755
1679-1755
Haas, Anna Elisabetha
1683-1755
1683-1755
Gries, Philipp Jacob
1719-
1719-
Walther, Anna Elisabeth
1722-1781
1722-1781
Laubach, Johann Albrecht
1713-1759
1713-1759
Sieber, Anna Barbara
1715-1778
1715-1778
Kieffer, Johann Heinrich
1724-1759
1724-1759
Geiger, Maria Barbara
1726-1788
1726-1788
May, Johann Adam
1689-1750
1689-1750
Bernhard, Anna Maria
1709-1750
1709-1750
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Beierle, Andreas
1720-1768
1720-1768
Nägele, Johann Peter
1713-1753
1713-1753
Grund, Maria Elisabetha
1714-1786
1714-1786
Haussauer, Bartholemäus
1693-1780
1693-1780
Steinmann, Anna Maria
1696-
1696-
Zimmermann, Balthasar
1712-
1712-
Lutz, Anna Catherine
1715-
1715-
Beierle, Andreas
1720-1768
1720-1768
Nägele, Johann Peter
1713-1753
1713-1753
Grund, Maria Elisabetha
1714-1786
1714-1786
Haussauer, Bartholemäus
1693-1780
1693-1780
Steinmann, Anna Maria
1696-
1696-
Zimmermann, Balthasar
1712-
1712-
Lutz, Anna Catherine
1715-
1715-
Wöhl, Johann Adam
1693-1759
1693-1759
Ulrich, Anna Maria
1696-
1696-
Becker, Jean Jacques
1703-1769
1703-1769
Kletter, Marguerite
1706-1767
1706-1767
Faath, Johann Balthasar
1689-1761
1689-1761
Weiss, Anna Maria
1694-1761
1694-1761
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Koch, Nicolas
1707-
1707-
Leichmann, Anne Marguerite
1711-1770
1711-1770
Federspiel, Johann Michael
1727-1777
1727-1777
Jung, Anna Maria
1732-1795
1732-1795
Ochsner, Heinrich Balthasar
1738-1778
1738-1778
Weiskopf, Maria Barbara
1734-1795
1734-1795
Walther, Heinrich
1720-
1720-
Römmich, Johann Nikolaus
1722-1776
1722-1776
Zuber, Anna Maria
1730-1776
1730-1776
Lingenfelder, Johann Georg
1738-1779
1738-1779
Bach, Anna Christina
1737-1773
1737-1773
Schwarz, Johann Georg
1750-
1750-
Haaß, Johann Jacob
1755-
1755-
Beck, Margaretha
1756-
1756-
Kauk, Balthasar
1744-1799
1744-1799
Federspiel, Anna Barbara
1753-
1753-
Knodel, Friedrich
1766-1813
1766-1813
Ochsner, Heinrich Balthasar
1738-1778
1738-1778
Weiskopf, Maria Barbara
1734-1795
1734-1795
Walther, Heinrich
1720-
1720-
Gries, Johann Philipp
1752-1805
1752-1805
Laubach, Maria Clara
1738-1807
1738-1807
Kieffer, Phillip Heinrich
1749-1805
1749-1805
May, Maria Margaretha
1748-1805
1748-1805
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Beierle, Franz
1745-1772
1745-1772
Nägele, Anna Maria
1745-
1745-
Haussauer, Johann Peter
1739-
1739-
Zimmermann, Anna Maria
1743-
1743-
Hust, Valentin
1738-
1738-
Beierle, Franz
1745-1772
1745-1772
Nägele, Anna Maria
1745-
1745-
Haussauer, Johann Peter
1739-
1739-
Zimmermann, Anna Maria
1743-
1743-
Wöhl, Johann Theobald
1732-1801
1732-1801
Schumacher, Barbara
1742-1800
1742-1800
Becker, Johann Martin
1735-1793
1735-1793
Faath, Anna Maria
1734-1798
1734-1798
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Kauk, Balthasar
1744-1799
1744-1799
Federspiel, Anna Barbara
1753-
1753-
Knodel, Friedrich
1766-1813
1766-1813
Ochsner, Johann Nikolaus Sr.
1765-1809
1765-1809
Walther, Maria Klara
1770-1804
1770-1804
Römmich, Philipp Karl
1773-1834
1773-1834
Lingenfelder, Maria Katharina
1767-1834
1767-1834
Schwarz, Christian
1775-
1775-
Haaß, Eva Magdalena
1777-1857
1777-1857
Kauk, Bernhard Leonhard
1799-
1799-
Knodel, Margaretha
1803-
1803-
Ochsner, Johann Nikolaus Sr.
1765-1809
1765-1809
Walther, Maria Klara
1770-1804
1770-1804
Gries, Johann Heinrich
1783-1855
1783-1855
Kieffer, Maria Christina
1781-1854
1781-1854
Rauscher, Andreas
1749-1817
1749-1817
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Beierle, Johann Konrad
1771-1847
1771-1847
Haussauer, Magdalena
1774-1850
1774-1850
Hust, Heinrich Valentin
1761-1816
1761-1816
Schaefer, Apolonia
1777-1805
1777-1805
Beierle, Johann Konrad
1771-1847
1771-1847
Haussauer, Magdalena
1774-1850
1774-1850
Wöhl, Michael
1768-1841
1768-1841
Becker, Margaretha
1768-1837
1768-1837
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Kauk, Bernhard Leonhard
1799-
1799-
Knodel, Margaretha
1803-
1803-
Ochsner, Johann Jacob
1801-1884
1801-1884
Römmich, Christiana
1808-1836
1808-1836
Schwarz, Johann Georg
1818-1870
1818-1870
Kauk, Christine
1822-1898
1822-1898
Ochsner, Johann Jacob
1801-1884
1801-1884
Griess, Anna Maria Elisabeth
1817-1895
1817-1895
Rauscher, Johann Andreas
1789-1839
1789-1839
Graeb, Dorothea
1789-
1789-
Zimpelmann, Peter Sr.
1797-1879
1797-1879
Bäuerle, Anna Maria
1803-1853
1803-1853
Hust, Michael
1802-1839
1802-1839
Bäuerle, Magdalena
1804-1839
1804-1839
Wöhl, Wilhelm Michael
1797-1831
1797-1831
Zimpelmann, Katharina Karolina
1805-1902
1805-1902
Kauk, Johannes Jakob
1825-1864
1825-1864
Ochsner, Susanna
1826-
1826-
Schwarz, Peter
1850-1916
1850-1916
Ochsner, Magdalena
1849-1905
1849-1905
Kauk, David
1862-1925
1862-1925
Schwarz, Sophia
1871-1934
1871-1934
Kauk, Benjamin Christian
1900-1990
1900-1990
Rauscher, Ella
1899-1991
1899-1991
Kauk, Don David
1929-2007
1929-2007