Lebend
Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Guckhenbühler, Michael
1641-
1641-
Seyferle, Jerg
1649-
1649-
Seyfferlin, Maria
1652-
1652-
Lämmle, Hans Jakob
1646-1716
1646-1716
Kieser, Catharina
1650-1710
1650-1710
Hermann, Daniel
1672-
1672-
Guckhenbühler, Matthäus
1671-
1671-
Seyferle, Anna Maria
1674-
1674-
Lämmle, Franciscus Paulus
1683-1748
1683-1748
Müller, Anna Margaretha
1687-1752
1687-1752
Heller, Paul Caspar
1691-
1691-
Birkenmaier, Anna Sybilla
1710-1767
1710-1767
Hermann, J. Daniel
1702-
1702-
Guckhenbühler, Agatha
1699-
1699-
Lämmle, Johann Georg
1722-1780
1722-1780
Heller, Maria Sybilla
1732-1812
1732-1812
Rühle, Johann Georg
1727-
1727-
Brenter, Christian
1720-
1720-
Jundt, Mathias
1762-1810
1762-1810
Gürtler, Barbara
1765-
1765-
Lämmle, Johann Georg
1754-1812
1754-1812
Hodecker, Maria Elisabeth
1755-1831
1755-1831
Lang, Jacob Friedrich
1764-1828
1764-1828
Rühle, Regina Barbara
1759-1826
1759-1826
Brenner, Christopher
1745-
1745-
Kieffer, Cordula
1748-
1748-
Unterseher, Jakob
1748-
1748-
Lutz, Maria Anna
1750-
1750-
Gaessler, Johann Georg
1755-
1755-
Mack, Anna
1765-
1765-
Geigle, Johann Martin
1747-
1747-
Fezer, Christian
1750-
1750-
Brenter, Magdalena
1752-
1752-
Heer, Martin
1768-
1768-
Hansen, Margaretha
1771-
1771-
Steimle, Johann Georg
1758-
1758-
Lutz, Maria Margaretha
1776-
1776-
Uhl, Elisabetha Dorothea
1784-
1784-
Mueller, Maria Barbara
1796-
1796-
Koch, Johann Georg
1789-
1789-
Höschele, Johann Georg
1796-
1796-
Jundt, Matthäus
1792-1880
1792-1880
Lämmle, Anna Margaretha
1793-1860
1793-1860
Meyer, Johann Jakob
1793-1837
1793-1837
Lang, Johanna Katharina
1798-1862
1798-1862
Unterseher, Johanna
1776-
1776-
Gaessler, Christian
1788-1867
1788-1867
Bidenbach, Maria
1793-1823
1793-1823
Geigle, Friedrich
1777-1830
1777-1830
Fezer, Anna Katharina
1777-1848
1777-1848
Heer, Johann Martin
1798-1871
1798-1871
Steimle, Maria Agnes
1800-1878
1800-1878
Bartholomäi, Jakob Friedrich
1817-1891
1817-1891
Simpfendörfer, Johanna Christina
1824-1902
1824-1902
Koch, Johann Jakob
1817-1893
1817-1893
Höschele, Barbara
1826-1888
1826-1888
Jundt, Ludwig Friedrich
1819-1872
1819-1872
Meyer, Barbara Katharina
1821-1893
1821-1893
Stuhlmueller, Moritz
1812-
1812-
Delinger, Anna Maria
1810-
1810-
Brenner, Joseph Anton
1808-1859
1808-1859
Mueller, Crescentia Theresia
1814-1886
1814-1886
Gaessler, Andreas
1812-1869
1812-1869
Geigle, Magdalena
1817-1887
1817-1887
Heer, Johann Michael
1843-1896
1843-1896
Bartholomäi, Johanna Katharina
1845-1886
1845-1886
Koch, Johann Jakob
1847-1917
1847-1917
Jundt, Christina Karolina
1849-1923
1849-1923
Mueller, Luise Karoline
1837-
1837-
Brenner, Anton
1851-1921
1851-1921
Gaessler, Karoline
1857-1929
1857-1929
Heer, Christian Johann
1878-1929
1878-1929
Koch, Emma Mathilde
1879-1928
1879-1928
Stuhlmueller, Reinhold
1881-1930
1881-1930
Heer, Erwin
1913-
1913-
Stuhlmueller, Berta
1909-
1909-