Sauter, Jakob

männlich 1862 - Datum unbekannt


Generationen:      Standard    |    Vertikal    |    Kompakt    |    Rahmen    |    Nur Text    |    Ahnenliste    |    Fan Chart    |    Medien    |    PDF

Hubel, Georg
männlich 1567-1634
Fuchs, Hans
männlich 1570-1600
Hecker, Anna
weiblich 1550-
Wolff, Georg
männlich 1558-1625
Serr, Hans
männlich 1562-1633
Unruog, Hanß
männlich 1550-1615
Schmidt, Anna
weiblich 1550-1584
Serr, Hans
männlich 1562-1633
Wolf, Jörg
männlich 1565-
Groß, Verena
weiblich 1567-1616
Beck, Hanss
männlich 1570-
Haegi, Anna
weiblich 1588-1639
Haegi, Uli
männlich 1590-
Grotz, Elsa
weiblich 1590-1629
Kesser, Hans
männlich 1596-
Fehr, Hans
männlich 1585-
Heger, Hanß
männlich 1572-
Schupp, Philipp
männlich 1597-1658
Laumann, Hans
männlich 1580-1648
Kuhn, Georg
männlich 1590-1658
Schreiber, Adam
männlich 1580-1635
Wolff, Maria
weiblich 1590-1635
Paulus, Jacob
männlich 1592-1632
Pfeiffer, Agnes
weiblich 1596-1626
Serr, Georg
männlich 1587-1633
Lingenfelder, Anna
weiblich 1593-1620
Unruog, Margaretha
weiblich 1579-1622
Serr, Georg
männlich 1587-1633
Lingenfelder, Anna
weiblich 1593-1620
Fried, Hans
männlich 1584-
Wolf, Ottilia
weiblich 1595-1632
Ehrensperger, Anna
weiblich 1589-1664
Beck, Andreas
männlich 1607-1633
Suter, Jacob
männlich 1617-
Haegi, Elsbeth
weiblich 1616-1671
Glock, Fritz
männlich 1610-1670
Heuberger, Conrad
männlich 1614-1659
Fuchs, Ursula
weiblich 1624-1664
Feer, Ambrossius
männlich 1615-1665
Schupp, Philipp
männlich 1597-1658
Heger, Jeremias
männlich 1602-1690
Kayser, Barbara
weiblich 1611-1679
Kopp, Blas
männlich 1615-
Fegert, Lorenz
männlich 1605-1670
Bender, Wolfgang
männlich 1626-1663
Laumann, Hans
männlich 1610-1692
Uricht, Barbara
weiblich 1620-1664
Kuhn, Georg
männlich 1620-1669
Mutschler, Ulrich
männlich 1611-1675
Ensminger, Carl
männlich 1605-1673
Bach, Ottilia
weiblich 1608-1673
Becker, Anna
weiblich 1619-1691
Lachenmeyer, Jacob
männlich 1621-1668
Lobacher, Dorothea
weiblich 1624-1666
Baumann, Jacob
männlich 1621-1687
Roll, Paul
männlich 1624-
Serr, Hans Georg
männlich 1614-1659
Schuh, Magdelena
weiblich 1637-1681
Serr, Hans Georg
männlich 1614-1659
Schreiber, Barbara
weiblich 1618-1686
Wüst, Samuel Sr.
männlich 1631-1680
Glock, Anna Maria
weiblich 1644-1732
Kesser, Anna
weiblich 1658-1738
Grill, Michael
männlich 1651-1728
Feer, Eva Juliana
weiblich 1646-1733
Bender, Wolfgang
männlich 1626-1663
Reinhard, Marx
männlich 1612-1679
Kopp, Hanss Jacob
männlich 1647-1724
Huber, Heinrich
männlich 1640-1716
Brandauer, Rosina
weiblich 1644-1684
Bader, Eva
weiblich 1655-1709
Kuhn, Eva
weiblich 1651-1684
Mutschler, Ulrich
männlich 1640-1722
Schenk, Anna
weiblich 1643-1726
Gaupp, Catharina
weiblich 1636-1684
Serr, Hans Georg
männlich 1660-1725
Wüst, Samuel Jr.
männlich 1650-1716
Mayer, Georg
männlich 1682-
Wüst, Johannes
männlich 1690-1741
Hieb, Anna
weiblich 1678-1751
Bondam, Jean
männlich 1636-
Kopp, Thomas
männlich 1718-1801
Bender, Hans Georg
männlich 1715-1778
Franck, Anna Maria
weiblich 1702-1787
Bender, Anna Maria
weiblich 1747-1832
Kopp, Klara
weiblich 1773-1848
Klundt, Johannes
männlich 1759-1833
Sauter, Heinrich
männlich 1803-1861
Enzminger, Rosina
weiblich 1806-1849
Wiest, Andreas
männlich 1794-1840
Klundt, Eva
weiblich 1794-1859