Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 345
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7» Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Rauschenberger, Bernhard |
10 Jun 1822 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234254 |
52 |
Schauer, Jacob |
10 Jun 1822 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I56273 |
53 |
Schauer, Jakob |
10 Jun 1822 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I56282 |
54 |
Eßlinger, Johannes |
10 Jun 1823 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I120976 |
55 |
Gretenkord, Anna Catharina |
10 Jun 1823 | I100674 | |
56 |
Böpple, Johann Georg |
10 Jun 1824 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121785 |
57 |
Comfort, Mary |
10 Jun 1826 | ,,, Canada | I215439 |
58 |
Faulkner, Asa H. |
10 Jun 1828 | I270573 | |
59 |
Luithle, Friederika |
10 Jun 1831 | Alexanderhilf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I152230 |
60 |
Müller, Georg Heinrich |
10 Jun 1835 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I99022 |
61 |
Geier, Anna Maria |
10 Jun 1836 | Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I137365 |
62 |
Reuther, Unbekannt |
10 Jun 1836 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I69051 |
63 |
Aisenbrey, Johann Jakob |
10 Jun 1838 | ,,, Deutschland | I80907 |
64 |
Jenner, Carolina Friederika |
10 Jun 1838 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I89423 |
65 |
Kochert, Fritz |
10 Jun 1838 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I206666 |
66 |
Nilsdotter, Hanna |
10 Jun 1838 | ,,, Schweden | I106570 |
67 |
Schäfer, Eva Katharina |
10 Jun 1838 | I159664 | |
68 |
Zentmyer, Jacob |
10 Jun 1838 | Lancaster, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, USA | I211133 |
69 |
Braun, Karolina |
10 Jun 1839 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I144499 |
70 |
Boß, Christina Barbara |
10 Jun 1840 | Großaspach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I223429 |
71 |
Dürr, Theresa |
10 Jun 1840 | Sasbach, Kreis Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I201932 |
72 |
Phillips, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1840 | Tuxford, Division No.7, Saskatchewan, Canada | I238745 |
73 |
Brubach, David |
10 Jun 1841 | Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA | I198539 |
74 |
Bacas, Drauzin Valsin |
10 Jun 1842 | New Orleans, Orleans County, Louisiana, USA | I31420 |
75 |
Bender, Margaretha |
10 Jun 1842 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I49357 |
76 |
Grosshans, Friedrich |
10 Jun 1842 | ,,, Rußland | I9876 |
77 |
Pleinis, Martin |
10 Jun 1842 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50005 |
78 |
Hooge, Jacob |
10 Jun 1843 | Schönau, Gebiet Molotschna, Region Saporischja, Rußland | I265713 |
79 |
Stein, Andreas |
10 Jun 1843 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I65065 |
80 |
Lang, Elisabeth |
10 Jun 1844 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I96883 |
81 |
Schock, Friederika |
10 Jun 1844 | Helenental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I101562 |
82 |
Schock, Michael |
10 Jun 1844 | Helenental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141326 |
83 |
Theurer, Maria |
10 Jun 1844 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I170285 |
84 |
Kuehlbauch, Johann |
10 Jun 1846 | I69343 | |
85 |
Scheidt, Johann Adam |
10 Jun 1846 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I196128 |
86 |
Seitz, Johann Gottlieb |
10 Jun 1847 | Winterbach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I258052 |
87 |
Frey, Justina |
10 Jun 1848 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144437 |
88 |
Hagenloch, Gottfried |
10 Jun 1848 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I68512 |
89 |
Kindelberger, Dorothea |
10 Jun 1848 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I103928 |
90 |
Ogden, Mary Ellen |
10 Jun 1848 | Waterford Township, Fulton County, Illinois, USA | I200376 |
91 |
Mehlhaf, Daniel |
10 Jun 1849 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I171105 |
92 |
Rosin, Elisabeth |
10 Jun 1850 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I53466 |
93 |
Rösler, Christian |
10 Jun 1850 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I4878 |
94 |
Engel, Johann Dietrich |
10 Jun 1851 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78383 |
95 |
Hoffer, Johannes |
10 Jun 1851 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212197 |
96 |
Schlepp, Jakob |
10 Jun 1851 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I56320 |
97 |
Wacker, Christina |
10 Jun 1851 | I202571 | |
98 |
Fischer, Georg F. |
10 Jun 1852 | ,,, Rußland | I269938 |
99 |
Krieg, Heinrich |
10 Jun 1852 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I23365 |
100 |
Wolf, Georg |
10 Jun 1853 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I59163 |