Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 359
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 8» Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Humbert, Eva Maria |
10 Jul 1815 | I204592 | |
52 |
Jülich, Katharina Margaretha |
10 Jul 1817 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I196310 |
53 |
Bechtel, Wilhelm |
10 Jul 1818 | Altleiningen, Kreis Bad Dürkheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I189895 |
54 |
Neu, Johann Jacob |
10 Jul 1819 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I104284 |
55 |
Fiechtner, Jakob |
10 Jul 1820 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50513 |
56 |
Zeck, Dorothea |
10 Jul 1822 | Aichelberg, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I257999 |
57 |
Reule, Anna Margaretha |
10 Jul 1823 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I263521 |
58 |
Bangert, Johann Georg |
10 Jul 1824 | Dietel, Gebiet Saratov, Region Wolga, Rußland | I92481 |
59 |
Bauer, Karl |
10 Jul 1825 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164875 |
60 |
Neuhart, Magdalena |
10 Jul 1828 | Hirschthal, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I146558 |
61 |
Zimpelmann, Katharina |
10 Jul 1828 | Bellheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I225838 |
62 |
Zimpelmann, Katharina |
10 Jul 1828 | Bellheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I235626 |
63 |
Mittleider, Anna Maria |
10 Jul 1830 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50049 |
64 |
Möller, Catharina Wilhelmina Ernstina |
10 Jul 1830 | Ovenhausen, Kreis Höxter, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I140662 |
65 |
Scheuffele, Johann |
10 Jul 1830 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I63659 |
66 |
Zimbelmann, Heinrich |
10 Jul 1831 | Ingenheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I224820 |
67 |
Übel, Michael |
10 Jul 1833 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I200130 |
68 |
Fried, Johannes Georg |
10 Jul 1834 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I73660 |
69 |
Sackeson, Jonas Peter |
10 Jul 1834 | Karlstad, Karlstad, Värmlands län, Schweden | I106514 |
70 |
Fath, Margaretha |
10 Jul 1835 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I224628 |
71 |
Landenberger, Catharina |
10 Jul 1835 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I58253 |
72 |
Schäfer, Georg Philipp |
10 Jul 1835 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64980 |
73 |
Zimpelman, Valentine |
10 Jul 1835 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, USA | I192099 |
74 |
Gunsch, Jakob |
10 Jul 1836 | Neu-Arzis, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179046 |
75 |
Moser, Johannes |
10 Jul 1836 | Bellheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I215407 |
76 |
Müller, Friedrich |
10 Jul 1836 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I258526 |
77 |
Müller, Gottfried |
10 Jul 1836 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I146027 |
78 |
Teuscher, Ludwig |
10 Jul 1836 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I182042 |
79 |
Hochhalter, Eva |
10 Jul 1837 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I58579 |
80 |
Bohländer, Valentin |
10 Jul 1838 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I55277 |
81 |
Zimbelmann, Karl Johannes |
10 Jul 1838 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I466 |
82 |
Mannemann, Maria Theresia |
10 Jul 1840 | I248419 | |
83 |
Ransom, Ira |
10 Jul 1840 | Florence, Onaida County, New York, USA | I224233 |
84 |
Vogt, Christina |
10 Jul 1840 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I186268 |
85 |
Wiege, Christina |
10 Jul 1840 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20434 |
86 |
Himes, William |
10 Jul 1842 | I216476 | |
87 |
Seeger, Anna Marie |
10 Jul 1842 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I269580 |
88 |
Sturm, Michael |
10 Jul 1842 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I202665 |
89 |
Deuschle, Katharina |
10 Jul 1843 | Lichtental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I72801 |
90 |
Bachmann, Catharine |
10 Jul 1844 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I65531 |
91 |
Ziegenhagel, Jacob |
10 Jul 1844 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I84351 |
92 |
Moos, Barbara |
10 Jul 1845 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I160002 |
93 |
Nikolaus, Johann |
10 Jul 1845 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I38530 |
94 |
Kercher, Margarethe |
10 Jul 1846 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I94169 |
95 |
Hertzog, Louise |
10 Jul 1848 | Hirschthal, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I146621 |
96 |
Rapp, Jakob |
10 Jul 1848 | Hochstädt, Gebiet Molotschna, Region Saporischja, Rußland | I252623 |
97 |
Schanz, Elisabetha |
10 Jul 1848 | I222220 | |
98 |
Trautmann, Jakob |
10 Jul 1849 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212283 |
99 |
Jacky, Karl |
10 Jul 1850 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I197871 |
100 |
Maier, Katharina |
10 Jul 1850 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I202140 |