Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 320
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Haller, Christine |
11 Jun 1896 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61668 |
202 |
Herman, Leonora |
11 Jun 1896 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I92198 |
203 |
Messerschmied, Christian |
11 Jun 1896 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71845 |
204 |
Moos, Albert Edward |
11 Jun 1896 | ,,, USA | I184186 |
205 |
Young, George Thornton |
11 Jun 1896 | Findlay City, Hancock County, Ohio, USA | I228264 |
206 |
Bochmann, Martin |
11 Jun 1897 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I74882 |
207 |
Reichert, Johannes |
11 Jun 1897 | Isabel, Dewey County, South Dakota, USA | I8128 |
208 |
Immel, Nick |
11 Jun 1898 | ,,, USA | I124752 |
209 |
Pfirmann, Edwin Fredrick |
11 Jun 1898 | ,, New York, USA | I100774 |
210 |
Isner, Charles Earl |
11 Jun 1899 | , Taylor County, West Virginia, USA | I240535 |
211 |
Wagner, Samuel |
11 Jun 1899 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I46712 |
212 |
Bender, Samuel |
11 Jun 1900 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I96901 |
213 |
Moeller, Margaret E. |
11 Jun 1900 | ,, Ohio, USA | I100964 |
214 |
Schmidt, Martha |
11 Jun 1900 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I118443 |
215 |
Hieb, Gottlieb H. |
11 Jun 1901 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I74910 |
216 |
Levi, Jacob M. |
11 Jun 1901 | Wilhelmstal, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, Rußland | I169512 |
217 |
Wallentin, Adolf |
11 Jun 1901 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78709 |
218 |
Bachman, Henry |
11 Jun 1902 | Fresno, Fresno County, California, USA | I23472 |
219 |
Johnson, Odin Rubein |
11 Jun 1902 | , Roberts County, South Dakota, USA | I194111 |
220 |
Moser, August |
11 Jun 1902 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132842 |
221 |
Bellon, Lilli |
11 Jun 1903 | I187781 | |
222 |
Hartzel, Roy William |
11 Jun 1903 | Stanberry, Gentry County, Missouri, USA | I204004 |
223 |
Konrad, Johann |
11 Jun 1903 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I261333 |
224 |
Eichelberg, Wilhelm |
11 Jun 1904 | Marienberg, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I53881 |
225 |
Engel, Heinrich |
11 Jun 1904 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78247 |
226 |
Hauck, Frieda Katharina |
11 Jun 1904 | Walsheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229302 |
227 |
Wittmayer, Theodore Alvin |
11 Jun 1904 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I181123 |
228 |
Staib, Elisabeth |
11 Jun 1905 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I140390 |
229 |
Stoller, Johann |
11 Jun 1905 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195685 |
230 |
Pahl, Sophia |
11 Jun 1906 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20296 |
231 |
Peter, Elsa |
11 Jun 1906 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79448 |
232 |
Reinke, Albert |
11 Jun 1906 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180734 |
233 |
Christians, Dick |
11 Jun 1907 | ,,, USA | I135839 |
234 |
Illg, Traugott |
11 Jun 1907 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I69959 |
235 |
Kappel, Imanuel |
11 Jun 1907 | Eigenheim, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I116159 |
236 |
Feldner, Walter Edward |
11 Jun 1908 | Donnybrook, Ward County, North Dakota, USA | I144029 |
237 |
Christmann, Woldemar |
11 Jun 1909 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138171 |
238 |
Fiedler, John |
11 Jun 1909 | ,,, USA | I7384 |
239 |
Schonn, Oscar |
11 Jun 1909 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144326 |
240 |
Tetz, Emilie |
11 Jun 1909 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179423 |
241 |
Weible, John |
11 Jun 1909 | Bismarck, Burleigh County, North Dakota, USA | I90197 |
242 |
Cole, Norman L. |
11 Jun 1910 | I164080 | |
243 |
Mohr, Sophie |
11 Jun 1910 | Melville, Division No.5, Saskatchewan, Canada | I73002 |
244 |
Brommelsiek, Mabel |
11 Jun 1911 | , Scott County, Kentucky, USA | I214897 |
245 |
Immel, Rochus |
11 Jun 1911 | Landau, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I124822 |
246 |
Tiede, Otto |
11 Jun 1911 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I261486 |
247 |
Bieber, Pauline |
11 Jun 1912 | Mott, Hettinger County, North Dakota, USA | I37251 |
248 |
Croissant, Heinrich |
11 Jun 1912 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154331 |
249 |
Dardis, Harold John |
11 Jun 1912 | ,, Iowa, USA | I143486 |
250 |
Mogck, Berta |
11 Jun 1912 | Katzbach, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164883 |