Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 327
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Wolf, Christian G. |
11 Jul 1890 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I59137 |
202 |
Nesper, Eduard |
11 Jul 1891 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178922 |
203 |
Schmierer, Magdalina |
11 Jul 1891 | ,,, Rußland | I2106 |
204 |
Bender, Friedericka |
11 Jul 1892 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I64088 |
205 |
Keller, Carl |
11 Jul 1892 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I98643 |
206 |
Schmierer, Gust |
11 Jul 1892 | Naper, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I85721 |
207 |
Edelman, Albina |
11 Jul 1893 | , Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I18166 |
208 |
Hedrich, Matthias |
11 Jul 1893 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I139087 |
209 |
Gemar, Johannes |
11 Jul 1894 | Barbelroth, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168929 |
210 |
Stablein, Marie Julia |
11 Jul 1894 | Alexandria, Hanson County, South Dakota, USA | I113418 |
211 |
Wiederrich, Bertha |
11 Jul 1894 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I120456 |
212 |
Dölker, Berta |
11 Jul 1896 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128617 |
213 |
Draxler, John Raymond |
11 Jul 1897 | Tooele, Tooele County, Utah, USA | I10711 |
214 |
Harrington, Wayne W. |
11 Jul 1898 | Bradshaw, York County, Nebraska, USA | I35003 |
215 |
Bodamer, Albert Rudolf |
11 Jul 1899 | Friedrichsfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I188432 |
216 |
Damaschke, Samuel |
11 Jul 1899 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130345 |
217 |
Kleingärtner, Eduard |
11 Jul 1899 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I104897 |
218 |
Klundt, John Harvey |
11 Jul 1899 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I110499 |
219 |
Maguire, Josephina Arnot |
11 Jul 1899 | Portage la Prairie, Manitoba, Canada | I72291 |
220 |
Mensing, Harold Pierce |
11 Jul 1899 | Glyndon, Clay County, Minnesota, USA | I75338 |
221 |
Schonn, Katharina |
11 Jul 1899 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144319 |
222 |
Wagner, Melitta Natalie |
11 Jul 1899 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142855 |
223 |
Arnie, Harold |
11 Jul 1900 | Van Buren Township, Putnam County, Ohio, USA | I228232 |
224 |
Godfrey, Eartl E. |
11 Jul 1900 | ,, Indiana, USA | I163955 |
225 |
Ochsner, Gideon Otto |
11 Jul 1900 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I11526 |
226 |
Gerstenberger, Irma Olga |
11 Jul 1901 | I188337 | |
227 |
Johnson, Dora M. |
11 Jul 1901 | ,, North Carolina, USA | I23816 |
228 |
Rath, Benjamin |
11 Jul 1901 | I81793 | |
229 |
Whisman, Rachel Irene |
11 Jul 1901 | I26350 | |
230 |
Wuest, John Jacob |
11 Jul 1901 | Butte, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I6102 |
231 |
Schuhmann, Amalie |
11 Jul 1902 | I184532 | |
232 |
Wiest, Ida |
11 Jul 1902 | Ellendale, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I52213 |
233 |
Ulrich, Wilhelm |
11 Jul 1903 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135067 |
234 |
Marquart, Mathilda |
11 Jul 1904 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78126 |
235 |
Zimbelman, Emma |
11 Jul 1904 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I1620 |
236 |
Zimbelmann, Jakob |
11 Jul 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I129042 |
237 |
Klundt, Ella |
11 Jul 1905 | I169082 | |
238 |
Weber, Raymond Henry |
11 Jul 1905 | I7895 | |
239 |
Bibelheimer, Alfred W. |
11 Jul 1906 | ,,, USA | I113716 |
240 |
Göhring, Emma |
11 Jul 1906 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122631 |
241 |
Hofmann, Leon |
11 Jul 1906 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I15239 |
242 |
Trigg, Marion Martha |
11 Jul 1906 | ,, Iowa, USA | I183455 |
243 |
Weisser, Helmuth John |
11 Jul 1906 | Delmont, Douglas County, South Dakota, USA | I83461 |
244 |
Moser, Gustave |
11 Jul 1907 | Yuma, Yuma County, Colorado, USA | I101732 |
245 |
Moser, Rudolph |
11 Jul 1907 | Yuma, Yuma County, Colorado, USA | I101731 |
246 |
Schick, Matilda |
11 Jul 1907 | ,,, USA | I111677 |
247 |
Wiest, Emil J. |
11 Jul 1907 | Billings, Yellowstone County, Montana, USA | I84919 |
248 |
Gruenemeier, Pauline |
11 Jul 1909 | Beideck, Gebiet Balzer, Region Wolga, Rußland | I157768 |
249 |
Johnson, Elizabeth Anne |
11 Jul 1909 | I186492 | |
250 |
Schäufele, Hulda |
11 Jul 1909 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122773 |