Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 322
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Jutzy, Mathilda |
12 Jun 1885 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I54799 |
202 |
Bröckel, Elisabeth |
12 Jun 1886 | Wilhelmstal, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, Rußland | I169583 |
203 |
Freeland, Frank William Fredrick |
12 Jun 1886 | Saint Libory, Howard County, Nebraska, USA | I35988 |
204 |
Haas, Amalia |
12 Jun 1886 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180659 |
205 |
Köpplin, Maria |
12 Jun 1886 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I184454 |
206 |
Rennich, Wilhelm |
12 Jun 1886 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172434 |
207 |
Guthmiller, Phillip |
12 Jun 1887 | , Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I98200 |
208 |
Heiser, Katharina |
12 Jun 1887 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I52912 |
209 |
Hermann, Dorothea |
12 Jun 1887 | Tschemtschelly, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121474 |
210 |
Tulberg, Einer Louis |
12 Jun 1887 | ,, Hedmark fylke, Norwegen | I157114 |
211 |
Hiller, Friedrich D. |
12 Jun 1888 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138467 |
212 |
Schlepp, Gottlieb |
12 Jun 1889 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I2959 |
213 |
Walth, Jacob |
12 Jun 1889 | ,,, Rußland | I97883 |
214 |
Doran, Lola Mae |
12 Jun 1890 | Pilot Rock, Umatilla County, Oregon, USA | I211048 |
215 |
Griess, Helene Christine |
12 Jun 1890 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I11709 |
216 |
Ackermann, Peter |
12 Jun 1891 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205648 |
217 |
Maier, Lydia |
12 Jun 1891 | Long Lake, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I52800 |
218 |
Wirtz, Ollie - wife of |
12 Jun 1891 | ,, Iowa, USA | I200936 |
219 |
Bock, Friederike |
12 Jun 1892 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214038 |
220 |
Guthmiller, Mathilda |
12 Jun 1893 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I160402 |
221 |
Sensel, Monroe John |
12 Jun 1893 | Hecker, Monroe County, Illinois, USA | I232793 |
222 |
Steinke, Mathilde |
12 Jun 1893 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122196 |
223 |
Wambsganß, Barbara |
12 Jun 1893 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228634 |
224 |
Trupp, Adolph |
12 Jun 1895 | Frank, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I2412 |
225 |
Wittmaier, Emil |
12 Jun 1895 | I59442 | |
226 |
Damaschke, Paulina |
12 Jun 1896 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77298 |
227 |
Konzen, Louise M. |
12 Jun 1896 | ,, Iowa, USA | I148591 |
228 |
Ochsner, Matilda |
12 Jun 1896 | I7451 | |
229 |
Trautman, Sarah |
12 Jun 1896 | , Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I97481 |
230 |
Brumage, John Ernest |
12 Jun 1898 | , Marion County, West Virginia, USA | I28175 |
231 |
Korb, Emma |
12 Jun 1898 | Butte, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I153891 |
232 |
Krämer, Mathilde |
12 Jun 1898 | I139132 | |
233 |
Obenauer, Magdalena |
12 Jun 1898 | I67349 | |
234 |
Bensinger, Emma |
12 Jun 1899 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I141264 |
235 |
Rasch, Ottilie |
12 Jun 1899 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161470 |
236 |
Gemar, Hulda |
12 Jun 1900 | Scotland, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I169068 |
237 |
Meidinger, Caroline |
12 Jun 1900 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I58903 |
238 |
Bross, Berta |
12 Jun 1901 | Halle, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130830 |
239 |
Bross, Else |
12 Jun 1901 | Halle, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130829 |
240 |
Herzog, Maria |
12 Jun 1901 | Gols, Neusiedl am See, Burgenland, Ungarn | I22380 |
241 |
Weisschädel, Pauline |
12 Jun 1901 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I120888 |
242 |
Griess, Calvin P. |
12 Jun 1902 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I9662 |
243 |
Huber, Adolph |
12 Jun 1903 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I136627 |
244 |
Pope, Herman William |
12 Jun 1903 | Shickley, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I12699 |
245 |
Rueb, Katharina |
12 Jun 1903 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I85291 |
246 |
Gaessler, Anna |
12 Jun 1904 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70397 |
247 |
Pritchard, Irma |
12 Jun 1904 | ,, Tennessee, USA | I233255 |
248 |
Veach, Luther |
12 Jun 1904 | ,,, USA | I83049 |
249 |
Kesler, Addie S. |
12 Jun 1906 | Quinter, Gove County, Kansas, USA | I167923 |
250 |
Ziegele, Wilhelm |
12 Jun 1906 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218151 |