Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 334
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Schlegel, Gottlieb |
13 Mai 1894 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211443 |
202 |
Delzer, Barbara |
13 Mai 1895 | Venturia, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I44072 |
203 |
Fuhrmann, Katharina |
13 Mai 1895 | ,,, USA | I19402 |
204 |
Rudolph, Sophia A. |
13 Mai 1895 | , Morrison County, Minnesota, USA | I205995 |
205 |
Kirschenmann, Eva |
13 Mai 1897 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I190665 |
206 |
Mettler, Henry |
13 Mai 1897 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98241 |
207 |
Uhlman, Katherine |
13 Mai 1897 | Mandan, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I31712 |
208 |
Zimmermann, Benjamin |
13 Mai 1897 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I259825 |
209 |
Büchle, Heinrich |
13 Mai 1899 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78908 |
210 |
Hochhalter, Alwina |
13 Mai 1899 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131172 |
211 |
Schaeffer, Martha |
13 Mai 1899 | , Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I98105 |
212 |
Weippert, Katharina |
13 Mai 1899 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78489 |
213 |
Winger, Ida Maria |
13 Mai 1899 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71903 |
214 |
Issler, Louise |
13 Mai 1900 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I5411 |
215 |
Walcker, Philip John |
13 Mai 1900 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I156837 |
216 |
Lanzer, Lillie |
13 Mai 1901 | Saint Louis City, Saint Louis County, Missouri, USA | I227043 |
217 |
Lanzer, William |
13 Mai 1901 | I227042 | |
218 |
Meidinger, Gottfried C. |
13 Mai 1901 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I84363 |
219 |
Morris, Georgina Lily Maud |
13 Mai 1901 | , Pembrokeshire, Wales, Großbritannien | I242102 |
220 |
Neuharth, Christ J. |
13 Mai 1901 | I85931 | |
221 |
Preszler, Edmund |
13 Mai 1901 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I87156 |
222 |
Schaffer, Adam |
13 Mai 1901 | ,,, Rußland | I92431 |
223 |
Dockter, Theodore |
13 Mai 1902 | Venturia, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I97892 |
224 |
Wacker, Anna F. |
13 Mai 1902 | Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I201800 |
225 |
Wanner, Margaretha |
13 Mai 1902 | I45805 | |
226 |
Ehrmann, Johann |
13 Mai 1903 | Rosenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I46072 |
227 |
Horning, John J. |
13 Mai 1903 | I100136 | |
228 |
Wiederrich, Magdalena |
13 Mai 1904 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77950 |
229 |
Crook, Herbert William Sr. |
13 Mai 1905 | ,,, USA | I114137 |
230 |
Schmidt, Wilhelm Woldemar |
13 Mai 1905 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127287 |
231 |
Woehl, Magdalena Karolina |
13 Mai 1905 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I80343 |
232 |
Zimbelmann, Eduard |
13 Mai 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211629 |
233 |
Zimbelmann, Johann |
13 Mai 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50850 |
234 |
Jassmann, August |
13 Mai 1906 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180692 |
235 |
Glause, Ruth Louise |
13 Mai 1907 | Worms, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I15896 |
236 |
Krämer, Maria |
13 Mai 1907 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161973 |
237 |
Fehr, Rosalie |
13 Mai 1908 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184922 |
238 |
Helber, Ottilie |
13 Mai 1908 | Bajusch, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162381 |
239 |
Lincoln, Shirley W. |
13 Mai 1908 | I169399 | |
240 |
Mittleider, Michael |
13 Mai 1908 | I14925 | |
241 |
Hille, Elsa |
13 Mai 1909 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I117077 |
242 |
Lehr, Louise |
13 Mai 1909 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I170804 |
243 |
Ruff, Gustav |
13 Mai 1909 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121569 |
244 |
Eckstrom, Charles |
13 Mai 1910 | Palmer, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I13271 |
245 |
Klundt, Emil |
13 Mai 1910 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I111092 |
246 |
Sprecher, Lydia |
13 Mai 1910 | Bismarck, Burleigh County, North Dakota, USA | I56633 |
247 |
Sulz, Pauline |
13 Mai 1910 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128486 |
248 |
Tracy, Hallie Frances |
13 Mai 1910 | Lincoln, Logan County, Illinois, USA | I263467 |
249 |
Wildermuth, Otto |
13 Mai 1910 | Marjewka, Gebiet Charkow, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I147605 |
250 |
Hildebrand, Ella Melvina |
13 Mai 1911 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I140099 |