Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 382
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Schwickerath, Lucile A. |
15 Mai 1913 | ,, Iowa, USA | I149541 |
302 |
Berg, Clara |
15 Mai 1914 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I169539 |
303 |
Abbott, Wanda Belle |
15 Mai 1915 | ,,, USA | I122557 |
304 |
Bock, Friedrich |
15 Mai 1915 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214065 |
305 |
Liebelt, Alfred |
15 Mai 1915 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162091 |
306 |
Sells, Walter |
15 Mai 1915 | ,,, USA | I118968 |
307 |
Wiest, Martha Ruth |
15 Mai 1915 | Loveland, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I91488 |
308 |
Gerlach, Oskar Alfred |
15 Mai 1916 | ,, Wisconsin, USA | I192753 |
309 |
Grenz, Henry |
15 Mai 1916 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I118818 |
310 |
Hesz, Elisabeth |
15 Mai 1916 | Bonyhad, Tolna, Südtransdanubien, Ungarn | I243939 |
311 |
Layer, Ludwig |
15 Mai 1916 | I188001 | |
312 |
Krein, Lillian |
15 Mai 1917 | , Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I97214 |
313 |
Lemke, Ida |
15 Mai 1917 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I241489 |
314 |
Flaig, Maria |
15 Mai 1918 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130448 |
315 |
Foerderer, Pauline |
15 Mai 1918 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I56785 |
316 |
Harris, Dema Dane |
15 Mai 1919 | Pea Ridge, Benton County, Arkansas, USA | I92351 |
317 |
Hehn, Lida |
15 Mai 1919 | Bottineau, Bottineau County, North Dakota, USA | I115429 |
318 |
Trautman, Arnold |
15 Mai 1919 | Herrick, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I123002 |
319 |
Ulmer, Inez |
15 Mai 1919 | Burke, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I34844 |
320 |
Wiest, Alfred |
15 Mai 1919 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I52387 |
321 |
Ramm, Florence M. |
15 Mai 1920 | I159425 | |
322 |
Ray, Catharine Enid |
15 Mai 1921 | Sterling, Rice County, Kansas, USA | I217978 |
323 |
Schock, Hilda Lenora |
15 Mai 1921 | Burstall, Division No.8, Saskatchewan, Canada | I86481 |
324 |
Feht, Katharina |
15 Mai 1922 | I259574 | |
325 |
Lantz, Kathryn C. |
15 Mai 1922 | I204380 | |
326 |
Streyle, Fredrick |
15 Mai 1922 | I98709 | |
327 |
Bohlender, Sophie |
15 Mai 1923 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I196764 |
328 |
Kupfer, Laroy M. |
15 Mai 1923 | LaMoure, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I31949 |
329 |
Lawler, Vivian A. |
15 Mai 1923 | Tacoma, Pierce County, Washington, USA | I153039 |
330 |
Maier, Else |
15 Mai 1923 | Neu-Borodino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I117030 |
331 |
Genert, Mary |
15 Mai 1924 | Walsh, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I203041 |
332 |
Knodel, Oswald |
15 Mai 1924 | Fachria, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I178874 |
333 |
Kom, Maxine |
15 Mai 1924 | Bentley, Hettinger County, North Dakota, USA | I119099 |
334 |
Mehlhaff, Wyona |
15 Mai 1924 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98318 |
335 |
Kraft, Alice Pauline |
15 Mai 1925 | Glen Ullin, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I1933 |
336 |
Engel, Friedrich |
15 Mai 1926 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78084 |
337 |
Haase, Vernon E. |
15 Mai 1926 | Scotland, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I169087 |
338 |
Kilburn, Miriam |
15 Mai 1926 | , Monroe County, Ohio, USA | I183906 |
339 |
Mueller, Reinhold |
15 Mai 1926 | Josefsdorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121022 |
340 |
Peck, Delanne Clayton |
15 Mai 1926 | I36635 | |
341 |
Strobel, Melita |
15 Mai 1926 | ,,, UdSSR | I243651 |
342 |
Zaiser, Frieda |
15 Mai 1927 | Eichendorf, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130101 |
343 |
Fischer, Sophie |
15 Mai 1928 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I195485 |
344 |
Girr, Adeline |
15 Mai 1928 | Freidorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I37155 |
345 |
Leitner, Dagmar |
15 Mai 1928 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR | I208458 |
346 |
Trautmann, Jakob |
15 Mai 1928 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I133103 |
347 |
Walker, Elroy H. |
15 Mai 1928 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I157091 |
348 |
Bertsch, Norman |
15 Mai 1929 | I43891 | |
349 |
Wegner, Anna |
15 Mai 1929 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78310 |
350 |
Fleck, Robert James |
15 Mai 1931 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I92258 |