Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 311
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Burton, Edward John |
22 Jun 1900 | Franklin, Simpson County, Kentucky, USA | I40246 |
202 |
Hieb, Ida Elizabeth |
22 Jun 1900 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I63227 |
203 |
Wolf, Thomas |
22 Jun 1900 | Bergen, Breclav, Mähren, Österreich-Ungarn | I236837 |
204 |
De La Motte, Marguerite |
22 Jun 1902 | Duluth, Saint Louis County, Minnesota, USA | I165546 |
205 |
Nikolaus, Jacob |
22 Jun 1902 | I33691 | |
206 |
Rath, John W. |
22 Jun 1902 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I92138 |
207 |
Frank, Sophia |
22 Jun 1903 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163410 |
208 |
Gunnerson, James Leonard |
22 Jun 1903 | Sandy City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | I243116 |
209 |
Heidinger, Friedrich |
22 Jun 1903 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179458 |
210 |
Moos, Otto |
22 Jun 1903 | Bluegrass, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I101169 |
211 |
Rohe, Russell L. |
22 Jun 1903 | Tiffin, Seneca County, Ohio, USA | I229513 |
212 |
Schueler, Evelyn |
22 Jun 1903 | Dubuque, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I183586 |
213 |
Börkircher, Adolf |
22 Jun 1905 | I244946 | |
214 |
Broneske, Hugo |
22 Jun 1905 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179184 |
215 |
Wiens, Katharina |
22 Jun 1905 | Fischau,,, Rußland | I250723 |
216 |
Bettger, Helen |
22 Jun 1906 | I195294 | |
217 |
Bruce, Bertha Lillian |
22 Jun 1906 | I257008 | |
218 |
Hommel, Reinhold |
22 Jun 1906 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142935 |
219 |
Riedinger, Amalie |
22 Jun 1906 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207465 |
220 |
Zimbelman, Odilia Sophia |
22 Jun 1906 | Guelph, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I3167 |
221 |
Adam, Martha |
22 Jun 1907 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61567 |
222 |
Bahnmueller, Wilhelm |
22 Jun 1908 | Sangerowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I141535 |
223 |
Moos, Wilhelm |
22 Jun 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159600 |
224 |
Stolz, Karoline |
22 Jun 1908 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131064 |
225 |
Bossert, Johannes |
22 Jun 1909 | Mannsburg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I132482 |
226 |
Kirschenmann, Johann |
22 Jun 1909 | ,,, Rußland | I86014 |
227 |
Kohler, Ella |
22 Jun 1909 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164494 |
228 |
Lang, Gideon C. |
22 Jun 1909 | Cleveland, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I80232 |
229 |
Trautmann, Adolf |
22 Jun 1909 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211735 |
230 |
Neuberger, Reinhold Herbert |
22 Jun 1910 | Manhaven, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I41169 |
231 |
Heim, Emma |
22 Jun 1911 | New Leipzig, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I163476 |
232 |
Brunnmeier, Oswald |
22 Jun 1912 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184912 |
233 |
Klundt, Gustave Walter |
22 Jun 1912 | Page, King County, Washington, USA | I80167 |
234 |
Maier, Alexander |
22 Jun 1912 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I117028 |
235 |
Sprenger, Anna Marie |
22 Jun 1912 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I117945 |
236 |
Wittke, Emanuel |
22 Jun 1912 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179427 |
237 |
Herberg, Waldemar |
22 Jun 1913 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130926 |
238 |
Schulz, Alma |
22 Jun 1913 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143278 |
239 |
Weißhaar, Eduard |
22 Jun 1913 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I139050 |
240 |
Blotzky, Lukas |
22 Jun 1914 | Krasna, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234455 |
241 |
Moore, Georgia Ann |
22 Jun 1914 | Mitchell, Wheeler County, Oregon, USA | I146165 |
242 |
Römmich, Karl |
22 Jun 1914 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213373 |
243 |
Schnaible, Otto |
22 Jun 1914 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I87807 |
244 |
Beck, Jacob Phillip |
22 Jun 1915 | I5651 | |
245 |
Knodel, Henry E. |
22 Jun 1915 | Bethune, Kit Carson County, Colorado, USA | I153938 |
246 |
Walth, Richard |
22 Jun 1915 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I91543 |
247 |
Christian, Otto Gerhard |
22 Jun 1916 | Milbank, Grant County, South Dakota, USA | I190659 |
248 |
Deeter, Eva Lorene |
22 Jun 1916 | Damar, Rooks County, Kansas, USA | I165751 |
249 |
Deeter, Neva Jeanetta |
22 Jun 1916 | Damar, Rooks County, Kansas, USA | I165748 |
250 |
Heiser, Julius |
22 Jun 1916 | Campbell, Hand County, South Dakota, USA | I52944 |