Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 328
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Kahnke, Martha |
5 Jul 1895 | Beresowo,, Schitomis, Rußland | I50839 |
202 |
Martin, Jacob |
5 Jul 1895 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I147311 |
203 |
Mauch, Carl |
5 Jul 1895 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I39878 |
204 |
Osswald, Klara Pauline |
5 Jul 1895 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71767 |
205 |
Bartholomäi, Emma |
5 Jul 1896 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70958 |
206 |
Fischer, Margaretha |
5 Jul 1896 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50709 |
207 |
Moser, Carl L. |
5 Jul 1896 | ,,, Rußland | I116643 |
208 |
Ruff, Emilie |
5 Jul 1896 | ,,, Rumänien | I162958 |
209 |
Schauer, Gottlieb |
5 Jul 1896 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I62282 |
210 |
Hausauer, Maria |
5 Jul 1897 | Odessa, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I97184 |
211 |
Riehl, Henry Daniel |
5 Jul 1897 | Rovno,, Region Wolhynien, Rußland | I227823 |
212 |
Scheer, Frieda Clara |
5 Jul 1897 | Worms, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I18579 |
213 |
Ackerman, Theodore H. |
5 Jul 1899 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I97268 |
214 |
Ita, Oscar Sr. |
5 Jul 1899 | , Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I26588 |
215 |
Mauch, Louisa |
5 Jul 1899 | Goodrich, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I19177 |
216 |
Pudwill, David Samuel |
5 Jul 1900 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I136326 |
217 |
Zehnder, Margareta + |
5 Jul 1900 | I103206 | |
218 |
Opp, Johann |
5 Jul 1901 | ,,, USA | I85940 |
219 |
Wiest, Johann Karl |
5 Jul 1901 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I3113 |
220 |
Broneske, Wilhelm |
5 Jul 1902 | I179035 | |
221 |
Delzer, Henry |
5 Jul 1902 | Greenway, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I133299 |
222 |
Mueller, Laura Ludamela Lisetta |
5 Jul 1902 | I33242 | |
223 |
Dreger, Rose Elsa Mary |
5 Jul 1903 | ,,, USA | I124019 |
224 |
Haerter, Albert James |
5 Jul 1903 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I74522 |
225 |
Wiest, Emma Louisa |
5 Jul 1903 | Riverland, Clay County, Texas, USA | I91584 |
226 |
Erfle, Margarethe |
5 Jul 1904 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I140067 |
227 |
Mettler, Frieda Marie |
5 Jul 1904 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I98556 |
228 |
Krämer, David |
5 Jul 1905 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138945 |
229 |
Rosengren, Peter Gottfried |
5 Jul 1905 | Jämshög, Olofström, Blekinge Län, Schweden | I92854 |
230 |
Ellwanger, Harry |
5 Jul 1906 | I8050 | |
231 |
Lehr, Herbert |
5 Jul 1906 | Emercy, Hanson County, South Dakota, USA | I123352 |
232 |
Faelchle, Berta |
5 Jul 1907 | Katlebug, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I146098 |
233 |
Mogck, Bertha |
5 Jul 1907 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I134425 |
234 |
Böhler, Elisabetha |
5 Jul 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131550 |
235 |
Hoffer, Jacob F. |
5 Jul 1908 | Newbury, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I120072 |
236 |
Kehrer, Andreas |
5 Jul 1908 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I149594 |
237 |
Kuest, Laura A. |
5 Jul 1908 | Odessa, Lincoln County, Washington, USA | I153298 |
238 |
Griess, Egon |
5 Jul 1909 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I3705 |
239 |
Griess, Milton J. |
5 Jul 1909 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I9635 |
240 |
Mogck, Mathilde |
5 Jul 1909 | Romanowka, Gebiet Akkerman, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130333 |
241 |
Nuss, Herman F. |
5 Jul 1909 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I238952 |
242 |
Voll, Jakob |
5 Jul 1909 | I188906 | |
243 |
Anklam, Eduard |
5 Jul 1910 | Tschemtschelly, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I176844 |
244 |
Weber, Richard |
5 Jul 1910 | Homburg, Saarpfalz-Kreis, Saarland, Deutschland | I209415 |
245 |
Albrecht, Maria |
5 Jul 1911 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128096 |
246 |
Redmann, Amalia |
5 Jul 1911 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159762 |
247 |
Aman, Laura Beatrice |
5 Jul 1912 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I118168 |
248 |
Bertram, Earle J. |
5 Jul 1912 | I210742 | |
249 |
Engel, Hulda Kathryn |
5 Jul 1912 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I110285 |
250 |
Gemar, Eduard |
5 Jul 1912 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159601 |