Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 330
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Ruff, Friedenberg |
8 Mai 1910 | I154223 | |
252 |
Bachmann, Jadwiga Martha |
8 Mai 1911 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I237361 |
253 |
Brewer, Ruth |
8 Mai 1911 | ,, Missouri, USA | I112517 |
254 |
Eisenbeis, Jake |
8 Mai 1911 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I89244 |
255 |
Reinke, Olga |
8 Mai 1911 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142928 |
256 |
Schatz, Emma |
8 Mai 1911 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60469 |
257 |
Beitusch, Alexander |
8 Mai 1912 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I136244 |
258 |
Hieb, Anna Frieda |
8 Mai 1912 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I64320 |
259 |
Miller, Barbara |
8 Mai 1912 | Cheyenne, Osborne County, Kansas, USA | I5918 |
260 |
Heier, Maria |
8 Mai 1914 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138616 |
261 |
Zoller, Peter |
8 Mai 1914 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213693 |
262 |
Keierleber, Friedrich |
8 Mai 1915 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I200009 |
263 |
Schelske, Elda |
8 Mai 1916 | Kaylor, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I138310 |
264 |
Wurm, Alfred Matthias |
8 Mai 1916 | I22358 | |
265 |
Bentz, Benjamin |
8 Mai 1917 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I89107 |
266 |
Faelchle, Ida |
8 Mai 1917 | Katlebug, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I146103 |
267 |
Wendelin, George Lorenz |
8 Mai 1917 | Dorchester, Saline County, Nebraska, USA | I22317 |
268 |
Barrington, Wilma Rose |
8 Mai 1918 | I254362 | |
269 |
Hampton, Norma I. |
8 Mai 1919 | ,,, USA | I114416 |
270 |
Handel, Erwin |
8 Mai 1919 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I123359 |
271 |
Moewes, Rudolf |
8 Mai 1919 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I119742 |
272 |
Scheffelmeier, Arthur |
8 Mai 1919 | Neu-Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I120881 |
273 |
Ulmer, Benjamin Alfred |
8 Mai 1919 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I29661 |
274 |
Ackermann, Frieda |
8 Mai 1920 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208296 |
275 |
Borbus, Reinhold |
8 Mai 1920 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212894 |
276 |
Brunnmeier, Alfred |
8 Mai 1920 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208155 |
277 |
Huhn, Andreas |
8 Mai 1920 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I170066 |
278 |
Schäfer, Emilie |
8 Mai 1920 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78009 |
279 |
Fischer, Bennie |
8 Mai 1922 | Trochu, Kneehill County, Alberta, Canada | I269939 |
280 |
Gabriel, Rose |
8 Mai 1922 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I231258 |
281 |
Krämer, Emma |
8 Mai 1922 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I141010 |
282 |
Leidholdt, Emil Carl |
8 Mai 1922 | Mobridge, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I86687 |
283 |
Leitner, Matthias |
8 Mai 1922 | Gols, Neusiedl am See, Burgenland, Österreich | I22393 |
284 |
Pedde, Elsa |
8 Mai 1922 | Annette,, Gebiet Schitomir, UdSSR | I196416 |
285 |
Tucker, Kenneth Dowell |
8 Mai 1922 | I143286 | |
286 |
Ulmer, Kenneth Dale |
8 Mai 1922 | Bayard, Morrill County, Nebraska, USA | I35738 |
287 |
Heier, Martha |
8 Mai 1923 | I133029 | |
288 |
Brunnmeier, Leonhard |
8 Mai 1924 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I208156 |
289 |
Sattler, Frieda |
8 Mai 1924 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I60456 |
290 |
Schramm, Herta |
8 Mai 1924 | I123107 | |
291 |
Zick, Robert |
8 Mai 1924 | Balaktschelly, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128243 |
292 |
Beyhl, Kimo |
8 Mai 1925 | Kamtschatka,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128338 |
293 |
Ergezinger, Anna Maria |
8 Mai 1925 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I79385 |
294 |
Gehring, Marguerite K. |
8 Mai 1925 | I160744 | |
295 |
Jassmann, Willy |
8 Mai 1925 | Katlebug, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180702 |
296 |
Knauer, Selma |
8 Mai 1925 | Eigenheim, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I142843 |
297 |
Litz, Emilia |
8 Mai 1926 | Neuburg, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I264878 |
298 |
Winter, Alwina Yvonne |
8 Mai 1926 | , Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I76240 |
299 |
Hochhalter, Friedrich |
8 Mai 1927 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I134105 |
300 |
Reiser, Viola L. |
8 Mai 1927 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I170488 |