Suchergebnisse
Treffer 160601 bis 160650 von 228,156 für Stammbaum ist gleich Zimbelmann
«Zurück «1 ... 3209 3210 3211 3212 3213 3214 3215 3216 3217 ... 4564» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Personen-Kennung | Geboren/Getauft | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
160601 |
Pleinis, Emma | I86698 | geb. 4 Sep 1899 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA |
160602 |
Roth, Sophia | I152173 | geb. 4 Sep 1899 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland |
160603 |
Schumaier, Robert Joseph | I130625 | geb. 4 Sep 1899 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland |
160604 |
Bacon, Bertha | I87473 | geb. 5 Sep 1899 | ,, Idaho, USA |
160605 |
Hofmann, Rosalia | I213643 | geb. 5 Sep 1899 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland |
160606 |
Moos, Emil | I101168 | geb. 5 Sep 1899 | Bluegrass, Morton County, North Dakota, USA |
160607 |
Serr, Alvina | I213794 | geb. 5 Sep 1899 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland |
160608 |
Fischer, Traugott | I130516 | geb. 6 Sep 1899 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland |
160609 |
Green, Francis Horman + | I10852 | geb. 6 Sep 1899 | Grantsville, Tooele County, Utah, USA |
160610 |
Sept, Olga | I89728 | geb. 6 Sep 1899 | Kulm, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA |
160611 |
Bross, Immanuel | I130951 | geb. 7 Sep 1899 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland |
160612 |
Dow, Harold Raymond | I137940 | geb. 7 Sep 1899 | ,,, Canada |
160613 |
Sieber, Philippina | I226748 | geb. 7 Sep 1899 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland |
160614 |
Heil, Henry | I230589 | geb. 8 Sep 1899 | ,, North Dakota, USA |
160615 |
Barth, Theodor | I204526 | geb. 9 Sep 1899 | Passau, Kreis Passau, Bayern, Deutschland |
160616 |
Hofman, Olinda Johanna | I3613 | geb. 9 Sep 1899 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA |
160617 |
Schaeffer, Emil G. | I98018 | geb. 9 Sep 1899 | , Yankton County, South Dakota, USA |
160618 |
Steinhauer, Wilhelm "William" | I23692 | geb. 9 Sep 1899 | Volin Township, Yankton County, South Dakota, USA |
160619 |
Bachmann, Gottlieb | I23378 | geb. 10 Sep 1899 | ,, South Dakota, USA |
160620 |
Mutschelknaus, Lydia | I235478 | geb. 10 Sep 1899 | |
160621 |
Dietterle, Johann | I75847 | geb. 11 Sep 1899 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland |
160622 |
Hahle, William Albert | I94797 | geb. 11 Sep 1899 | ,, Nebraska, USA |
160623 |
Helm, Mathilda | I75105 | geb. 11 Sep 1899 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland |
160624 |
Hübner, Elsa | I191323 | geb. 11 Sep 1899 | Ostheim, Kreis Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
160625 |
Meyer, Adam A. | I109562 | geb. 12 Sep 1899 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA |
160626 |
Schmauder, Lydia | I164836 | geb. 13 Sep 1899 | Mannsburg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland |
160627 |
Mauch, Rosalie | I205148 | geb. 14 Sep 1899 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland |
160628 |
Trautman, Albert T. | I5225 | geb. 14 Sep 1899 | Harvard, Clay County, Nebraska, USA |
160629 |
Bachmann, Katharina | I1882 | geb. 15 Sep 1899 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland |
160630 |
Fehr, Heinrich | I88422 | geb. 15 Sep 1899 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA |
160631 |
Funk, Therese | I122256 | geb. 16 Sep 1899 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland |
160632 |
Knipp, Alwina Margaret | I165802 | geb. 16 Sep 1899 | California, Moniteau County, Missouri, USA |
160633 |
Schueler, Mary Sophia | I153330 | geb. 16 Sep 1899 | Catharine, Ellis County, Kansas, USA |
160634 |
Tschritter, Alexander | I180729 | geb. 16 Sep 1899 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland |
160635 |
Croissant, Emma | I154374 | geb. 17 Sep 1899 | Stepucha,,, Rußland |
160636 |
Hopp, Lydia | I180379 | geb. 17 Sep 1899 | Cerchezkoje,,, Rumänien |
160637 |
Huhn, Barbara | I195346 | geb. 17 Sep 1899 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland |
160638 |
Kostbahn, Carl | I5789 | geb. 17 Sep 1899 | Hoxie, Sheridan County, Kansas, USA |
160639 |
Lammle, William | I87608 | geb. 17 Sep 1899 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA |
160640 |
Schmoll, Helmuth | I98825 | geb. 17 Sep 1899 | |
160641 |
Wiest, Emanuel | I91378 | geb. 17 Sep 1899 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland |
160642 |
Arndt, Regina | I52025 | geb. 18 Sep 1899 | Josephsdorf, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland |
160643 |
Keierleber, Elisabetha | I136916 | geb. 18 Sep 1899 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland |
160644 |
Mittleider, Martin | I84012 | geb. 18 Sep 1899 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland |
160645 |
Hoffer, Eva | I4925 | geb. 19 Sep 1899 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland |
160646 |
Sieler, Johann | I271320 | geb. 19 Sep 1899 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland |
160647 |
Veil, Jacob | I138787 | geb. 19 Sep 1899 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland |
160648 |
Dölker, Ida | I128629 | geb. 20 Sep 1899 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland |
160649 |
McDonald, Agnes | I92421 | geb. 20 Sep 1899 | Vista, San Diego County, California, USA |
160650 |
Brunnmeier, Jakob | I154101 | geb. 21 Sep 1899 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland |
«Zurück «1 ... 3209 3210 3211 3212 3213 3214 3215 3216 3217 ... 4564» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte