Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 314
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Tkatschenko, Irene |
13 Jul 1912 | Beresowka, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205456 |
252 |
Eßlinger, Emanuel |
13 Jul 1913 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138606 |
253 |
Fischer, Therese - wife of |
13 Jul 1913 | ,,, Deutschland | I242789 |
254 |
Foehl, Lydia |
13 Jul 1913 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I150132 |
255 |
Roemmich, Herman Arthur |
13 Jul 1913 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I17224 |
256 |
Schlauch, Else |
13 Jul 1913 | Neu-Alexandrowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130879 |
257 |
Grams, Maria |
13 Jul 1914 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I119627 |
258 |
Gretschmann, Arnold S. |
13 Jul 1914 | Tyndall, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I120649 |
259 |
Ruff, Elisa |
13 Jul 1914 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130174 |
260 |
Alber, Hilde |
13 Jul 1915 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I45436 |
261 |
Krick, Harry Frantz |
13 Jul 1915 | Ephrata, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, USA | I239660 |
262 |
Moser, Jakob |
13 Jul 1915 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131440 |
263 |
Sackman, Edna |
13 Jul 1915 | Mercer, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I5814 |
264 |
Schnabel, Hilda E. |
13 Jul 1915 | ,,, USA | I107619 |
265 |
Cunningham, William Ford |
13 Jul 1916 | Port Arthur,, Ontario, Canada | I72248 |
266 |
Zahora, Peter |
13 Jul 1916 | Spirit River, Division No.19, Alberta, Canada | I120575 |
267 |
Cliff, Madaline |
13 Jul 1917 | Kenosha, Kenosha County, Wisconsin, USA | I33815 |
268 |
Kolb, Anna |
13 Jul 1917 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I147048 |
269 |
Beyersdorf, Clare Emelia |
13 Jul 1918 | Leat, Cherry County, Nebraska, USA | I26054 |
270 |
Schmidt, Rev. Reuben J. |
13 Jul 1918 | Hebron, Thayer County, Nebraska, USA | I213275 |
271 |
Stuckle, Frieda |
13 Jul 1918 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I169510 |
272 |
Dais, Samuel |
13 Jul 1919 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I32864 |
273 |
Frank, Alwina |
13 Jul 1919 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159794 |
274 |
Klahr, Abraham Miller |
13 Jul 1920 | Allentown, Lehigh County, Pennsylvania, USA | I36306 |
275 |
Knapp, Mabel Irene |
13 Jul 1920 | I200239 | |
276 |
Bohnet, Gerda |
13 Jul 1921 | I131004 | |
277 |
Doss, Muriel Donald |
13 Jul 1921 | Ellston, Ringgold County, Iowa, USA | I35893 |
278 |
Sinner, Amalia |
13 Jul 1921 | Pallasowka, Gebiet Saratov, Region Wolga, Rußland | I220021 |
279 |
Wiest, Arthur Eugene |
13 Jul 1921 | Johnstown, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I91490 |
280 |
Haag, Katharina |
13 Jul 1922 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I132933 |
281 |
Schmidt, Frieda |
13 Jul 1922 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I132567 |
282 |
Bieber, Rosine |
13 Jul 1923 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I53799 |
283 |
Evans, Raymond Charles |
13 Jul 1924 | I129999 | |
284 |
Fraser, Ralf Gerald |
13 Jul 1924 | Belleville, Republic County, Kansas, USA | I165288 |
285 |
Mitton, John Dale |
13 Jul 1924 | Oakley, Cassia County, Idaho, USA | I98191 |
286 |
Schilling, Erwin R. |
13 Jul 1924 | ,,, USA | I15015 |
287 |
Lehr, Edmund |
13 Jul 1925 | Hillsview, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I119447 |
288 |
Steinke, Ella |
13 Jul 1925 | Rosenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I127208 |
289 |
Zimbelman, Reinhold |
13 Jul 1925 | Carson, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I1425 |
290 |
Bublitz, Emeline |
13 Jul 1926 | Eigenheim, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162659 |
291 |
Griess, Lucille E. |
13 Jul 1927 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I164287 |
292 |
Griess, Louis |
13 Jul 1929 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I51291 |
293 |
Wegner, Friedrich |
13 Jul 1929 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78640 |
294 |
Lippert, Gottlieb |
13 Jul 1930 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I190433 |
295 |
Odenbach, Warner Gerhard |
13 Jul 1930 | Greenway, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I90900 |
296 |
Rangnau, Jonathan |
13 Jul 1930 | I202955 | |
297 |
Bodamer, Albert |
13 Jul 1931 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77757 |
298 |
Pfeiffer, Elaine |
13 Jul 1931 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I15077 |
299 |
Bauch, Paul |
13 Jul 1932 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77882 |
300 |
Keiper, Marvin Eugene |
13 Jul 1933 | Julesburg, Sedgwick County, Colorado, USA | I210514 |