Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 358
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Mayer, Bertha |
17 Jul 1903 | I68856 | |
252 |
Weber, Christina |
17 Jul 1903 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78710 |
253 |
Croissant, Sophie |
17 Jul 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154303 |
254 |
Messerschmied, Wilhelm |
17 Jul 1905 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71853 |
255 |
Bröckel, Emily B. |
17 Jul 1906 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I169385 |
256 |
Griess, Albert William |
17 Jul 1906 | I9650 | |
257 |
Hoffman, Edwin George |
17 Jul 1906 | Ebenezer, Division No.9, Saskatchewan, Canada | I252258 |
258 |
Sell, Ernest |
17 Jul 1906 | Kopenhagen, Kobenhavn, Hovedstaden, Dänemark | I23506 |
259 |
Bennetch, Leonard Muhlenberg |
17 Jul 1907 | I177969 | |
260 |
Grade, Lydia |
17 Jul 1907 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178818 |
261 |
Herter, Reinhold |
17 Jul 1907 | Pawlowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164469 |
262 |
Hochhalter, Heinrich |
17 Jul 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I145766 |
263 |
Klass, Heinrich |
17 Jul 1907 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I201444 |
264 |
Mettler, Adeline |
17 Jul 1907 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98506 |
265 |
Lang, Waldemar |
17 Jul 1908 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205506 |
266 |
Baumann, Hermine |
17 Jul 1909 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I262232 |
267 |
Demke, Gottfried |
17 Jul 1909 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77410 |
268 |
Hartley, Margaret E. |
17 Jul 1909 | , Marion County, West Virginia, USA | I182871 |
269 |
Hirning, Wilhelm Andrew |
17 Jul 1909 | ,,, USA | I115388 |
270 |
König, Olga |
17 Jul 1909 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I181215 |
271 |
Readhead, Dorothy E. |
17 Jul 1909 | Lenox Township, Iowa County, Iowa, USA | I148696 |
272 |
Schulz, Nathalie |
17 Jul 1909 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180137 |
273 |
Weber, Louise Clara |
17 Jul 1909 | East New Market, Dorchester County, Maryland, USA | I146817 |
274 |
Zimbelmann, Christian |
17 Jul 1909 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208652 |
275 |
Brandt, Theodore |
17 Jul 1911 | Upham, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I170978 |
276 |
Engel, Jakob |
17 Jul 1911 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78095 |
277 |
Juerge, Emma |
17 Jul 1911 | Olgenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211331 |
278 |
Schneider, Emilia |
17 Jul 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154506 |
279 |
Tetz, Olga |
17 Jul 1911 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122216 |
280 |
Döffinger, Jakob |
17 Jul 1912 | Neu-Odessa, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162183 |
281 |
Frank, Florentine |
17 Jul 1912 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214253 |
282 |
Heinle, Ida H. |
17 Jul 1912 | Hebron, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I170402 |
283 |
Martin, Josef |
17 Jul 1912 | I261691 | |
284 |
Wittke, Olga |
17 Jul 1912 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179455 |
285 |
Ackermann, Peter |
17 Jul 1913 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208344 |
286 |
Beebe, Ruth Marion |
17 Jul 1913 | Holly Springs, Woodbury County, Iowa, USA | I182964 |
287 |
Bitterman, August |
17 Jul 1913 | , Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I13735 |
288 |
Gaessler, Alma |
17 Jul 1914 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143054 |
289 |
Rauscher, Albert W. |
17 Jul 1914 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I33830 |
290 |
Feldner, Allen Adolph |
17 Jul 1915 | I144136 | |
291 |
Fischer, Hilda |
17 Jul 1915 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138440 |
292 |
Heinle, Woldemar |
17 Jul 1915 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184821 |
293 |
Little, Dorothy |
17 Jul 1915 | ,,, USA | I114267 |
294 |
Maiers, Dorothy C. |
17 Jul 1915 | ,, Iowa, USA | I150398 |
295 |
Bublitz, Else |
17 Jul 1916 | Eigenheim, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162636 |
296 |
Weissenburger, Nathaniel |
17 Jul 1916 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I89911 |
297 |
Meyer, Reuben |
17 Jul 1917 | Bethune, Kit Carson County, Colorado, USA | I194374 |
298 |
Wiard, Gerhardt |
17 Jul 1917 | I142533 | |
299 |
Bohnet, Edmund |
17 Jul 1918 | Halle, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130692 |
300 |
Wright, Betty Bernice |
17 Jul 1918 | Atlantic, Cass County, Iowa, USA | I93658 |