Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 266
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Whittaker, Clifford L. |
31 Mai 1908 | ,, Illinois, USA | I237437 |
202 |
Holmberg, Minnie Emelia |
31 Mai 1909 | Lindsay, Platte County, Nebraska, USA | I92850 |
203 |
Kirschenmann, Solomon |
31 Mai 1909 | , Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I98046 |
204 |
Wengert, Paul A. |
31 Mai 1909 | I168410 | |
205 |
Fuhrmann, Heinrich |
31 Mai 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I152187 |
206 |
Luithle, Emma L. |
31 Mai 1910 | ,,, USA | I112540 |
207 |
Hoskins, Earl Milton |
31 Mai 1911 | Guide Rock, Webster County, Nebraska, USA | I106654 |
208 |
Odenbach, Albert |
31 Mai 1911 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154180 |
209 |
Schaefer, Frieda |
31 Mai 1911 | Linton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I34376 |
210 |
Sackmann, Hulda |
31 Mai 1912 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128164 |
211 |
Speidel, Theodore |
31 Mai 1912 | Coldwater, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I115671 |
212 |
Ergezinger, Emil |
31 Mai 1913 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77524 |
213 |
Fryda, Helen Josephine |
31 Mai 1913 | Tyndall, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I111310 |
214 |
Ulrich, Amalie |
31 Mai 1913 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135109 |
215 |
Birkle, Amalie |
31 Mai 1914 | Olgino, Alexanderfeld,, Rußland | I48406 |
216 |
Christian, Ray William |
31 Mai 1914 | I190650 | |
217 |
Dreher, Heinrich |
31 Mai 1914 | Neuburg, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I249361 |
218 |
Karber, Jake |
31 Mai 1914 | Beaver City, Beaver County, Oklahoma, USA | I105256 |
219 |
Schmidt, Emilie |
31 Mai 1914 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163124 |
220 |
Trautmann, Wilma Elsie |
31 Mai 1914 | Wolbach, Greeley County, Nebraska, USA | I163625 |
221 |
Bertsch, Albert |
31 Mai 1915 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I128724 |
222 |
Bross, Anita |
31 Mai 1915 | Neu-Posttal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131022 |
223 |
Hahn, Jeannette Kathlene |
31 Mai 1916 | Florence, Douglas County, Nebraska, USA | I12622 |
224 |
Huber, Reinold Peter |
31 Mai 1918 | Henderson, York County, Nebraska, USA | I94621 |
225 |
Winckler, Carl A. |
31 Mai 1918 | Harrold, Hughes County, South Dakota, USA | I154009 |
226 |
Brandner, Harvey E. |
31 Mai 1919 | I194168 | |
227 |
Nehl, Vernon John |
31 Mai 1919 | Alta Vista, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I149388 |
228 |
Selander, Bernice A. |
31 Mai 1919 | I190660 | |
229 |
Ulmer, Verna Eunice |
31 Mai 1919 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I8722 |
230 |
Zimbelman, Violet May |
31 Mai 1919 | Dixon, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I129682 |
231 |
Knipp, Wilbur F. |
31 Mai 1920 | Tipton, Moniteau County, Missouri, USA | I165939 |
232 |
Koehler, Olga |
31 Mai 1920 | Golden Valley, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I41821 |
233 |
Hirning, Harold Andreas |
31 Mai 1923 | ,,, USA | I112144 |
234 |
Zimpleman, Ellis Harold |
31 Mai 1923 | I200308 | |
235 |
Eisenbarth, Gilbert L. |
31 Mai 1925 | ,,, USA | I20839 |
236 |
Knauer, Ilse |
31 Mai 1925 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70529 |
237 |
Steinke, Arnold |
31 Mai 1925 | Romanowka, Gebiet Akkerman, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I127199 |
238 |
Walcker, Richard Lee |
31 Mai 1925 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I156813 |
239 |
Braun, Arthur Lawrence |
31 Mai 1926 | I172975 | |
240 |
Uhlich, Willis J. |
31 Mai 1926 | Garrison, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I177221 |
241 |
Haefner, Arthur Emil |
31 Mai 1927 | Glenham, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I174370 |
242 |
Koßack, Heinrich |
31 Mai 1927 | Duisburg, Kreis Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I248882 |
243 |
Reger, Katherine Mae |
31 Mai 1927 | I101444 | |
244 |
Wittke, Helene |
31 Mai 1927 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128261 |
245 |
Lansing, Betty Mae |
31 Mai 1928 | ,, Iowa, USA | I147509 |
246 |
McMahon, Harold K. |
31 Mai 1928 | Bruce, Brookings County, South Dakota, USA | I148875 |
247 |
Murray, Ollie Mae |
31 Mai 1928 | Springfield, Greene County, Missouri, USA | I165959 |
248 |
Schwind, Lillian R. |
31 Mai 1928 | ,,, USA | I42129 |
249 |
Pope, Thomas Roderick |
31 Mai 1930 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I7706 |
250 |
Raypholtz, Betty Donna |
31 Mai 1930 | Marion, Grant County, Indiana, USA | I192093 |