Daten und Jahrestage
Gestorben
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 197
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Trefz, Katharina |
14 Jun 1863 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I54338 |
52 |
Michael, Aaron |
14 Jun 1864 | , Guilford County, North Carolina, USA | I248164 |
53 |
Banko, Marie |
14 Jun 1866 | Kulm, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I140204 |
54 |
Keller, Georg |
14 Jun 1866 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71726 |
55 |
Retzer, Louise |
14 Jun 1867 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I103173 |
56 |
Kazmaier, Unbekannt |
14 Jun 1868 | Manolzweiler, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I258146 |
57 |
Shinkle, Barbara |
14 Jun 1868 | Felicity, Clermont County, Ohio, USA | I186707 |
58 |
Kerner, Friedrich Karl |
14 Jun 1870 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I91557 |
59 |
Bachmann, Christian |
14 Jun 1871 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133003 |
60 |
Stoller, Unbekannt |
14 Jun 1874 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I21853 |
61 |
Bujer, Anton |
14 Jun 1875 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I136074 |
62 |
Fried, Karl |
14 Jun 1875 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I73756 |
63 |
Hartmann, Johann Ludwig |
14 Jun 1875 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I196093 |
64 |
Engel, Mathilda |
14 Jun 1876 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141418 |
65 |
Morsch, Elizabeth Marie |
14 Jun 1880 | Ottawa, LaSalle County, Illinois, USA | I158748 |
66 |
Tschritter, Gottfried |
14 Jun 1882 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121435 |
67 |
Stuzke, Verena Frances |
14 Jun 1884 | Walnut, Bureau County, Illinois, USA | I248468 |
68 |
Retzer, Harry James |
14 Jun 1886 | Hickory, Washington County, Pennsylvania, USA | I103073 |
69 |
Schnaible, Philipp + |
14 Jun 1886 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I47165 |
70 |
Bodamer, Johannes |
14 Jun 1894 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78014 |
71 |
Janke, Andreas |
14 Jun 1894 | Eigenheim, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I214502 |
72 |
Nuss, Helmut Michael |
14 Jun 1894 | I12928 | |
73 |
Berreth, Konrad Georg |
14 Jun 1899 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I115241 |
74 |
Gemar, Michael |
14 Jun 1899 | Freckenfeld, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168868 |
75 |
Mächtle, Wilhelmine |
14 Jun 1899 | I80814 | |
76 |
Schauer, Barbara |
14 Jun 1899 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I56587 |
77 |
Ackerman, Rosa |
14 Jun 1902 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I97303 |
78 |
Meyer, Frederick William Carl |
14 Jun 1902 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, USA | I215960 |
79 |
Nix, Mathew |
14 Jun 1903 | I97505 | |
80 |
Rissmann, Wilhelmine |
14 Jun 1905 | Steszyce, Lodz, Niederschlesien, Deutschland | I256681 |
81 |
Decker, Johannes |
14 Jun 1907 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I268200 |
82 |
Fischer, Unbekannt |
14 Jun 1907 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I54868 |
83 |
Frech, Johann Emil |
14 Jun 1907 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I196104 |
84 |
Evans, Hugh P. |
14 Jun 1910 | , Dewey County, Oklahoma, USA | I106457 |
85 |
Hochhalter, Margaretha |
14 Jun 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I158837 |
86 |
Leitner, Barbara |
14 Jun 1913 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I193807 |
87 |
Schank, Carolina |
14 Jun 1913 | Kaiserslautern, Kreis Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I181545 |
88 |
Braun, Christina Barbara |
14 Jun 1914 | , Meeker County, Minnesota, USA | I213888 |
89 |
Wittmaier, Christina |
14 Jun 1914 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I85206 |
90 |
Zimbelmann, Philipp |
14 Jun 1914 | Beresowka, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I160280 |
91 |
Offenberg, Unbekannt |
14 Jun 1917 | Heino, Raalte, Overijssel, Niederlande | I32320 |
92 |
Rothrock, George Franklin |
14 Jun 1918 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I144831 |
93 |
Hoffmann, Albertina Theresa Louise |
14 Jun 1920 | Palmer, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I25903 |
94 |
Prous, Matka Albina |
14 Jun 1920 | New Salem, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I270962 |
95 |
Refsland, Jacob |
14 Jun 1922 | I173192 | |
96 |
Diahl, Rosena |
14 Jun 1923 | Henrietta, Clay County, Texas, USA | I216491 |
97 |
Widl, Peter |
14 Jun 1923 | Martinsödling, Kreis Rottal-Inn, Bayern, Deutschland | I269239 |
98 |
Dockter, Karolina |
14 Jun 1925 | Pettibone, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I49124 |
99 |
Cossart, Mary Stevenson |
14 Jun 1926 | Le Mesnil-Theribus, Oise, Picardie, Frankreich | I176151 |
100 |
Kindel, Mary Edna |
14 Jun 1927 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, USA | I103860 |