Wittmer, Robert
1938 - Datum unbekanntZiehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Wallenburger, Jost
1520-
1520-
Faber, Lorenz
1490-
1490-
Goller, Endres
1513-1568
1513-1568
Decker, Hans
1516-
1516-
Schaefer, Leonhard
1533-1570
1533-1570
Teisges, Barbara
1535-1573
1535-1573
Schaefer, Balthasar
1566-1609
1566-1609
Schantz, Anna Maria
1566-
1566-
Orth, Leonhard
1560-
1560-
Fischer, Jacob
1542-
1542-
Fischer, Anna - wife of
1544-1625
1544-1625
Hartmann, Hans I.
1520-1593
1520-1593
Herold, Catharina
1529-1597
1529-1597
Ebermann, Hans Balthasar
1530-1600
1530-1600
Dürr, Michael
1540-1600
1540-1600
Boger, Wendel
1530-1575
1530-1575
Neparth, Barbara
1530-1625
1530-1625
Pfau, Johann
1555-
1555-
Calmbach, Matthis
1541-
1541-
Hayr, Michel
1576-1616
1576-1616
Hayr, Maria - wife of
1575-1616
1575-1616
Bauer, Claus
1574-
1574-
Laux, Martin
1588-
1588-
Kirn, Stephan
1593-1661
1593-1661
Bretzing, Catharina
1586-1658
1586-1658
Brauch, Martin
1550-1624
1550-1624
Bregel, Catharina
1560-1611
1560-1611
Wackenhut, Hans
1566-1613
1566-1613
Braun, Barbara
1569-1622
1569-1622
Teufel, Hanss
1579-
1579-
Teufel, Maria - wife of
1582-
1582-
Stickel, Peter
1565-1613
1565-1613
Fruoth, Walburga
1570-1641
1570-1641
Grossmann, Ulrich
1553-1641
1553-1641
Hoschlin, Anna
1557-
1557-
Rauschenberger, Hans
1560-1622
1560-1622
Rauschenberger, Martha - wife of
1565-1611
1565-1611
Reeß, Conrad
1563-1616
1563-1616
Reeß, Maria - wife of
1567-
1567-
Kirn, Stephan
1593-1661
1593-1661
Bretzing, Catharina
1586-1658
1586-1658
Bott, Hanss
1560-
1560-
Seifer, Ulrich
1572-
1572-
Hetzel, Martin
1543-1590
1543-1590
Marqardt, Brigitta
1545-
1545-
Rauscher, Andreas
1549-
1549-
Rau, Hanss Jerg
1561-
1561-
Bott, Elisabetha
1566-1625
1566-1625
Stertzer, Simon
1565-
1565-
Barth, Hans
1536-1599
1536-1599
Maurer, Anna
1540-1591
1540-1591
Barth, Martinus
1565-
1565-
Stehlin, Apollonia
1568-
1568-
Bott, Endriss
1540-
1540-
Schmidt, Anna
1545-
1545-
Bechtlin, Thammes
1555-1579
1555-1579
Mayer, Waldburga
1556-1622
1556-1622
Stephan, Hans Jakob
1548-
1548-
Seytz, Anna
1552-
1552-
Schmidt, Hans Georg
1580-1622
1580-1622
Schmidt, Anna - wife of
1580-
1580-
Lutz, Jacob
1580-1613
1580-1613
Werner, Anna Catharina
1590-1629
1590-1629
Ruff, Hans
1590-1649
1590-1649
Sprengnagel, Katharina
1595-
1595-
Frank, Melchior
1585-1658
1585-1658
Breuer, Anna
1594-1660
1594-1660
Haug, Johannes
1583-1636
1583-1636
Ulmer, Ursula
1589-1634
1589-1634
Wohlscheiss, Martin
1597-
1597-
Brauneisen, Leonhardt
1560-1611
1560-1611
Berckheimer, Ursula
1565-1611
1565-1611
Haan, Jerg
1563-
1563-
Stierle, Johannes
1585-
1585-
Haußmann, Sixtus
1576-1633
1576-1633
Vogel, Walburga
1577-1635
1577-1635
Deuschle, Hans
1576-
1576-
Zimmermann, Margarethe
1580-1631
1580-1631
Geiger, Jerg
1560-1627
1560-1627
Schmol, Anna
1566-1634
1566-1634
Brauneisen, Leonhardt
1560-1611
1560-1611
Berckheimer, Ursula
1565-1611
1565-1611
Haan, Jerg
1563-
1563-
Stierle, Johannes
1585-
1585-
Stickel, Peter
1565-1613
1565-1613
Fruoth, Walburga
1570-1641
1570-1641
Grossmann, Ulrich
1553-1641
1553-1641
Hoschlin, Anna
1557-
1557-
Rauschenberger, Hans
1560-1622
1560-1622
Rauschenberger, Martha - wife of
1565-1611
1565-1611
Reeß, Conrad
1563-1616
1563-1616
Reeß, Maria - wife of
1567-
1567-
Hammer, Hans Caspar
1596-1635
1596-1635
Schrottbolz, Barbara
1601-1690
1601-1690
Volz, Michael
1610-
1610-
Scheuffele, Ursula
1610-1635
1610-1635
Wurster, Simon
1620-1691
1620-1691
Jacob, Maria
1620-1691
1620-1691
Lutz, Simon
1613-1689
1613-1689
Gescheidle, Anna Maria
1620-1680
1620-1680
Hayr, Georg Jakob
1595-
1595-
Rauschenberger, Christoph
1542-1622
1542-1622
Walz, Michael
1525-1581
1525-1581
Walz, Magdalena - wife of
1533-1600
1533-1600
Saur, Thomas
1539-1598
1539-1598
Braun, Anna
1544-
1544-
Gutekunst, Jacob
1575-1641
1575-1641
Wetzel, Agnes
1577-1636
1577-1636
Helwer, Michael
1577-1614
1577-1614
Kirn, Elisabeth
1578-
1578-
Mornhinweg, Jakob
1560-1626
1560-1626
Walz, Marie Margarete
1566-
1566-
Schultheiß, Simon
1551-1627
1551-1627
Sauberschwartz, Katharine
1561-1629
1561-1629
Winzelburger, Jacob
1562-
1562-
Wintzelburger, Barbara - wife of
1565-1635
1565-1635
Brüssel, Georg
1560-
1560-
Fuchs, Maria
1572-1635
1572-1635
Waiblinger, Jakob
1571-1640
1571-1640
Breuning, Anna
1574-1610
1574-1610
Sehring, Martin
1571-1659
1571-1659
Widmer, Caspar
1540-
1540-
Durner, Barbli
1544-1590
1544-1590
Eber, Hans
1533-1590
1533-1590
Kiener, Hans
1540-1598
1540-1598
Wallenburger, Apollonia
1548-
1548-
Faber, Jakob
1530-1598
1530-1598
Faber, Katharina - wife of
1530-1586
1530-1586
Goller, Endres
1543-1599
1543-1599
Decker, Raphaela
1546-
1546-
Abendschön, Wendel
1550-1612
1550-1612
Ebermann, Jacob
1575-
1575-
Beck, Catharina
1578-1625
1578-1625
Schaefer, Balthasar
1566-1609
1566-1609
Schantz, Anna Maria
1566-
1566-
Orth, Leonhard
1560-
1560-
Fischer, Jacob
1542-
1542-
Fischer, Anna - wife of
1544-1625
1544-1625
Schilling, Georg
1583-
1583-
Foser, Catharina
1593-1664
1593-1664
Schaefer, Matheus
1594-
1594-
Orth, Maria
1597-
1597-
Fischer, Georg
1576-1635
1576-1635
Wiedemann, Margaretha
1583-1635
1583-1635
Hartmann, Hans II.
1550-1620
1550-1620
Simoth, Catharina
1553-
1553-
Zimmerbeck, Jerg
1555-
1555-
Dieter, Quirinus
1555-1606
1555-1606
Bader, Agnes
1555-1650
1555-1650
Gräßle, Jacob
1550-
1550-
Ebermann, Balthasar
1550-1627
1550-1627
Dürr, Anna
1562-1625
1562-1625
Dirr, Baltasar
1550-1627
1550-1627
Dirr, Reginae
1553-
1553-
Gräßle, Jacob
1550-
1550-
Boger, Hans Georg
1571-1623
1571-1623
Pfau, Maria Magdalena
1585-
1585-
Dietrich, Wendel
1553-
1553-
Frauenholz, Michael
1522-
1522-
Calmbach, Ulrich
1569-1640
1569-1640
Harr, Gall
1590-
1590-
Hayr, Georg Jakob
1595-
1595-
Roller, Peter
1582-1629
1582-1629
Bauer, Jacob
1604-1682
1604-1682
Laux, Anna
1618-1692
1618-1692
Steeb, Hans Wilhelm
1608-1675
1608-1675
Kirn, Anna
1614-1684
1614-1684
Brauch, Michel
1590-1651
1590-1651
Wibel, Anna
1593-1669
1593-1669
Wackenhut, Abraham
1608-1689
1608-1689
Teufel, Catharina
1609-1691
1609-1691
Stickel, Peter
1598-1672
1598-1672
Grossmann, Margarethe
1594-1661
1594-1661
Rauschenberger, Stoffel
1588-1644
1588-1644
Reeß, Barbara
1595-1643
1595-1643
Steeb, Hans Wilhelm
1608-1675
1608-1675
Kirn, Anna
1614-1684
1614-1684
Breithaupt, Ulrich
1605-
1605-
Breithaupt, Christina - wife of
1590-1666
1590-1666
Bott, Gedeon
1590-
1590-
Seifer, Margaretha
1595-1635
1595-1635
Hetzel, Jacob
1579-1623
1579-1623
Rauscher, Maria
1579-
1579-
Kalchgruber, Johann
1590-
1590-
Rau, Michael
1600-1685
1600-1685
Stertzer, Agatha
1599-1669
1599-1669
Barth, Hanss
1572-
1572-
Barth, Catharina
1589-1650
1589-1650
Bott, Johannes David
1574-1635
1574-1635
Bechtlin, Anna M.
1579-1637
1579-1637
Stephan, Enderis
1594-1659
1594-1659
Schmidt, Anna
1600-
1600-
Lutz, Michael
1609-1636
1609-1636
Deiss, Maria
1610-1697
1610-1697
Ruff, Hans Christoph Sr.
1619-1675
1619-1675
Frank, Maria
1625-
1625-
Haug, Johannes
1611-1679
1611-1679
Wohlscheiss, Maria Salome
1623-1651
1623-1651
Siegrist, Jacob
1610-
1610-
Matthis, Hans
1610-
1610-
Stucki, Michel
1589-
1589-
Gosener, Ursula
1600-
1600-
Kempf, Andreas
1565-1630
1565-1630
Wander, Margaret
1560-1630
1560-1630
Brauneisen, Georg
1592-1635
1592-1635
Haan, Veronica
1594-1622
1594-1622
Alber, Andreas
1617-1699
1617-1699
Stierle, Martha
1621-1688
1621-1688
Muckenfuss, Jacob
1606-1634
1606-1634
Haußmann, Barbara
1608-
1608-
Eisele, Hans
1589-1632
1589-1632
Sameter, Catharina
1595-
1595-
Rempiß, David
1601-
1601-
Deuschle, Hans
1605-1695
1605-1695
Geiger, Maria
1605-1641
1605-1641
Müller, Erhardt
1610-1650
1610-1650
Müller, Anna - wife of
1613-1674
1613-1674
Brauneisen, Georg
1592-1635
1592-1635
Haan, Veronica
1594-1622
1594-1622
Alber, Andreas
1617-1699
1617-1699
Stierle, Martha
1621-1688
1621-1688
Stickel, Peter
1598-1672
1598-1672
Grossmann, Margarethe
1594-1661
1594-1661
Rauschenberger, Stoffel
1588-1644
1588-1644
Reeß, Barbara
1595-1643
1595-1643
Volz, Hans Georg
1605-1684
1605-1684
Schuler, Ursula
1619-1692
1619-1692
Mueller, Michael
1629-1689
1629-1689
Bregel, Barbara
1629-1701
1629-1701
Hammer, Johannes Jacob
1633-1688
1633-1688
Volz, Catharina
1634-1689
1634-1689
Wurster, Jacob
1647-1696
1647-1696
Lutz, Lucia
1647-1700
1647-1700
Gwinner, Michael
1595-1649
1595-1649
Haug, Maria
1600-1636
1600-1636
Hayr, Quirius
1621-1691
1621-1691
Hayr, Anna - wife of
1618-1663
1618-1663
Rauschenberger, Anthonius
1566-1646
1566-1646
Margando, Maria Antonia
1575-1644
1575-1644
Walz, Gilg
1580-1637
1580-1637
Saur, Agnes
1582-
1582-
Gutekunst, Michael
1600-1676
1600-1676
Helwer, Catharina
1604-1639
1604-1639
Mornhinweg, Johannes
1594-1666
1594-1666
Mornhinweg, Christina - wife of
1608-1666
1608-1666
Keck, Adam
1587-1669
1587-1669
Keck, Apollonia - wife of
1610-1677
1610-1677
Schultheiß, Johannes Simon
1588-1635
1588-1635
Winzelburger, Agnes
1591-
1591-
Brüssel, Martin
1600-1675
1600-1675
Waiblinger, Barbara
1604-1687
1604-1687
Sehring, Martin
1615-1670
1615-1670
Saerbaech, Maria
1611-1679
1611-1679
Weisser, Hans
1617-
1617-
Weisser, Anna - wife of
1625-
1625-
Widmer, Kaspar
1571-1633
1571-1633
Vollenweider, Elsbeth
1575-
1575-
Eber, Andreas
1565-1592
1565-1592
Kiener, Margaretha
1568-
1568-
Löscher, Hans
1560-
1560-
Faber, Jacob
1576-1628
1576-1628
Goller, Pttilia
1582-
1582-
Abendschön, Johann
1587-1637
1587-1637
Ebermann, Anna
1600-1680
1600-1680
Winter, Phillipus
1602-1635
1602-1635
Rebel, Anna Catharina
1600-1630
1600-1630
Schilling, Georg
1583-
1583-
Foser, Catharina
1593-1664
1593-1664
Schaefer, Matheus
1594-
1594-
Orth, Maria
1597-
1597-
Fischer, Georg
1576-1635
1576-1635
Wiedemann, Margaretha
1583-1635
1583-1635
Schilling, Augustinuis
1616-1692
1616-1692
Schaefer, Anna Maria
1621-1687
1621-1687
Rieb, Hans
1604-1665
1604-1665
Fischer, Margaretha
1606-1656
1606-1656
Hartmann, Hans III.
1580-1635
1580-1635
Zimmerbeck, Barbara
1582-1631
1582-1631
Dieter, Hans Andreas
1586-1634
1586-1634
Schlosser, Anna
1590-1635
1590-1635
Gräßle, Hans
1580-
1580-
Dietrich, Katharina
1580-
1580-
Schnepf, Jacob
1584-
1584-
Adami, Antoni
1575-
1575-
Frey, Veix
1550-1627
1550-1627
Beir, Ursula
1575-1635
1575-1635
Ebermann, Wendel
1575-1627
1575-1627
Dirr, Anna
1580-
1580-
Gräßle, Hans
1580-
1580-
Dietrich, Katharina
1580-
1580-
Schnepf, Jacob
1584-
1584-
Boger, Johann
1604-1668
1604-1668
Immelhausen, Anna
1607-
1607-
Dietrich, Hans Adam
1579-1635
1579-1635
Frauenholz, Magdalena
1587-1637
1587-1637
Nellinger, Joerg
1584-
1584-
Beck, Agnes
1591-1633
1591-1633
Greiner, Josias
1598-
1598-
Calmbach, Jacob
1612-1678
1612-1678
Harr, Königunda
1616-1691
1616-1691
Hayr, Quirius
1621-1691
1621-1691
Hayr, Anna - wife of
1618-1663
1618-1663
Roller, Jerg
1610-1686
1610-1686
Roller, Anna Maria - wife of
1614-1678
1614-1678
Schumacher, Hans
1617-1684
1617-1684
Schumacher, Anna Maria - wife of
1621-1688
1621-1688
Claiss, Jacob
1634-1688
1634-1688
Claiss, Anna - wife of
1636-1687
1636-1687
Bauer, Andreas
1651-1721
1651-1721
Steeb, Anna
1647-1724
1647-1724
Brauch, Michael
1631-1699
1631-1699
Wackenhut, Maria
1633-1699
1633-1699
Stickel, Hanss
1621-1693
1621-1693
Rauschenberger, Martha
1627-1688
1627-1688
Steeb, Stephan
1636-1722
1636-1722
Breithaupt, Anna Catharina
1635-1675
1635-1675
Bott, Johann
1618-1692
1618-1692
Hetzel, Catharina Jacobina
1618-1694
1618-1694
Kalchgruber, Andreas
1614-1685
1614-1685
Rau, Anna
1628-1683
1628-1683
Barth, Johann Jakob
1609-1672
1609-1672
Bott, Anna Salome
1622-1685
1622-1685
Stephan, Johann Andreas
1631-1721
1631-1721
Lutz, Sabina
1636-1726
1636-1726
Ruff, Hans Christoph Jr.
1645-1722
1645-1722
Ehrbar, Catharina
1645-1731
1645-1731
Haug, Johannes Philipp
1650-1725
1650-1725
Ruff, Catherine
1656-1694
1656-1694
Freiburger, Jacob Matthias
1643-1710
1643-1710
Ernst, Maria
1650-1690
1650-1690
Siegrist, Rudolph
1640-
1640-
Matthis, Barbara
1640-
1640-
Stucki, Hans
1641-1712
1641-1712
Stucki, Anna Maria - wife of
1645-1672
1645-1672
Meyer, Johann
1651-
1651-
Hechler, Paul
1570-1613
1570-1613
Kempf, Hans Georg
1590-1660
1590-1660
Brauneisen, Albrecht
1620-1682
1620-1682
Alber, Christina Barbara
1641-1701
1641-1701
Schietinger, Christian
1630-1676
1630-1676
Muckenfuss, Barbara
1634-
1634-
Eisele, Isaac
1623-1693
1623-1693
Rempiß, Ursula
1631-
1631-
Deuschle, Wilhelm
1632-1685
1632-1685
Müller, Ursula Catharina
1640-1684
1640-1684
Schopper, Hans Christoph
1642-
1642-
Brauneisen, Albrecht
1620-1682
1620-1682
Alber, Christina Barbara
1641-1701
1641-1701
Stickel, Hanss
1621-1693
1621-1693
Rauschenberger, Martha
1627-1688
1627-1688
Volz, Erhard
1655-1725
1655-1725
Mueller, Anna
1656-1694
1656-1694
Hammer, Hans Jerg
1658-1724
1658-1724
Wurster, Anna Maria
1666-1717
1666-1717
Schüttenhelm, Hanß
1619-1676
1619-1676
Gwinner, Anna
1625-1693
1625-1693
Wagner, Conrad
1646-1694
1646-1694
Hayr, Anna
1652-1709
1652-1709
Rauschenberger, Jacob
1619-1694
1619-1694
Walz, Magdalena
1616-1692
1616-1692
Gutekunst, Jacob
1630-1675
1630-1675
Mornhinweg, Maria
1640-1692
1640-1692
Kaupp, Johann
1642-1693
1642-1693
Hershberger, Christina
1638-1718
1638-1718
Heinzmann, Christoph
1634-1695
1634-1695
Pfeiffle, Martha
1635-1694
1635-1694
Keck, Johann Adam
1632-1703
1632-1703
Hils, Maria
1632-1690
1632-1690
Schultheis, Johannes Simon
1628-1682
1628-1682
Brüssel, Anna Maria
1632-1659
1632-1659
Zeiter, Michael
1631-1695
1631-1695
Sehring, Anna Maria
1640-1698
1640-1698
Kaltenbach, Georg
1645-1719
1645-1719
Weisser, Anna Maria
1650-
1650-
Widmer, Hans Conrad
1590-1656
1590-1656
Wunderlich, Max
1600-
1600-
Eber, Johannes
1590-1651
1590-1651
Löscher, Eva Anna
1594-1667
1594-1667
Faber, Jacob
1603-1649
1603-1649
Faber, Margaretha - wife of
1605-1649
1605-1649
Plesch, Philipp
1595-
1595-
Weissen, Heinrich
1615-
1615-
Kurr, Hanß
1633-
1633-
Angersbach, Christoph
1636-
1636-
Abendschön, Johannes
1627-1685
1627-1685
Winter, Anna Christina
1630-1693
1630-1693
Schilling, Augustinuis
1616-1692
1616-1692
Schaefer, Anna Maria
1621-1687
1621-1687
Rieb, Hans
1604-1665
1604-1665
Fischer, Margaretha
1606-1656
1606-1656
Kolb, Johannes Wendelin
1625-
1625-
Kolb, Anna Magdalena
1630-
1630-
Schilling, Johann Georg
1641-1727
1641-1727
Rieb, Anna Barbara
1645-1693
1645-1693
Grass, Johann
1650-
1650-
Reinwald, Leonhard
1610-1655
1610-1655
Hartmann, Johannes
1618-1675
1618-1675
Dieter, Barbara
1619-1675
1619-1675
Gräßle, Georg
1610-
1610-
Schnepf, Catharina
1614-
1614-
Willheit, Hans
1594-1676
1594-1676
Adami, Ursula
1601-1657
1601-1657
Frey, Johann
1600-1675
1600-1675
Ebermann, Barbara
1603-1676
1603-1676
Gräßle, Georg
1610-
1610-
Schnepf, Catharina
1614-
1614-
Boger, Hans Jakob
1630-1693
1630-1693
Dietrich, Anna Maria
1628-1686
1628-1686
Nellinger, Hans Jerg
1611-1665
1611-1665
Greiner, Margretha
1619-1666
1619-1666
Beyerbach, Martini
1628-
1628-
Beyerbach, Eva - wife of
1631-
1631-
Brurbachs, Johann Georg
1631-
1631-
Happold, Johann Ulrich
1669-
1669-
Calmbach, Jacob
1640-1700
1640-1700
Calmbach, Johanna - wife of
1649-1720
1649-1720
Hayr, Georg
1654-1710
1654-1710
Roller, Barbara
1659-1721
1659-1721
Schumacher, Johannes
1651-
1651-
Claiss, Anna Maria
1657-1733
1657-1733
Seeger, Jerg
1662-
1662-
Bauer, Andreas
1675-1722
1675-1722
Brauch, Barbara
1673-1746
1673-1746
Stickel, Michael
1664-1739
1664-1739
Steeb, Anna Maria
1663-1709
1663-1709
Bott, David
1648-1715
1648-1715
Kalchgruber, Barbara
1653-1729
1653-1729
Barth, David
1652-1707
1652-1707
Stephan, Anne Sabina
1662-1733
1662-1733
Ruff, Johann Friedrich
1676-1751
1676-1751
Haug, Anna Eva
1678-1743
1678-1743
Fröhlich, Michael
1676-1749
1676-1749
Volter, Christina
1677-1741
1677-1741
Freiburger, Jakob
1672-1729
1672-1729
Siegrist, Maria
1669-1757
1669-1757
Stucki, Johann Jakob
1671-1740
1671-1740
Machtanz, Anna Barbara Elisabetha
1677-1743
1677-1743
Fröhlich, Michael
1676-1749
1676-1749
Volter, Christina
1677-1741
1677-1741
Öffel, Jakob
1674-
1674-
Meyer, Johann
1681-1734
1681-1734
Lander, Susanna
1681-1751
1681-1751
Welz, Mattheus
1693-
1693-
Hechler, Johann Nicolaus
1596-1682
1596-1682
Kempf, Anna Elisabeth
1616-1682
1616-1682
Roth, Johann Georg
1667-1744
1667-1744
Brauneisen, Ursula Catharina
1670-1740
1670-1740
Zaiser, Hans Martin
1672-1729
1672-1729
Schietinger, Anna
1661-1714
1661-1714
Eisele, Michael
1661-1732
1661-1732
Deuschle, Anna Margaretha
1670-1716
1670-1716
Schopper, Johann Christoph
1662-1720
1662-1720
Brauneisen, Agnes
1674-1754
1674-1754
Stickel, Jerg Georg
1648-1703
1648-1703
Hammer, Barbara
1651-
1651-
Volz, Michael
1679-1759
1679-1759
Hammer, Anna Maria
1685-1732
1685-1732
Schüttenhelm, Hans
1672-1734
1672-1734
Wagner, Anna
1675-1742
1675-1742
Rauschenberger, Anton
1659-1736
1659-1736
Gutekunst, Catharina
1666-1722
1666-1722
Kaupp, Martin
1670-1722
1670-1722
Heinzmann, Christina
1670-1754
1670-1754
Keck, Adam
1660-1735
1660-1735
Schultheiß, Agnes
1655-1730
1655-1730
Zeiter, Hans Jacob
1665-1743
1665-1743
Kaltenbach, Anna Maria
1666-1739
1666-1739
Widmer, Caspar
1628-1690
1628-1690
Wunderlich, Eva Margaretha
1621-1693
1621-1693
Eber, Hanß Michael
1625-1679
1625-1679
Faber, Maria
1633-
1633-
Plesch, Michael
1625-
1625-
Weissen, Margareta
1635-
1635-
Kurr, Hanß Christoph
1663-1739
1663-1739
Abendschön, Philip Jakob
1659-1699
1659-1699
Schilling, Johann Georg
1641-1727
1641-1727
Rieb, Anna Barbara
1645-1693
1645-1693
Schwarz, Stephan
1660-
1660-
Kolb, Johann Wendelin
1649-1709
1649-1709
Schwarz, Hanss
1666-
1666-
Schilling, Lorentz
1671-1728
1671-1728
Grass, Anna Katharina
1675-1709
1675-1709
Bricker, Jacob
1675-
1675-
Reinwald, Matthäus
1647-1708
1647-1708
Hartmann, Anna Barbara
1650-1726
1650-1726
Voltz, Hans Jacob
1660-
1660-
Scharr, Anna Barbara
1659-
1659-
Kern, Hans Jerg
1661-
1661-
Grassauer, Matthäus
1661-
1661-
Busch, Wolf
1630-
1630-
Gräßle, Jacob
1640-
1640-
Willheit, Margaretha
1644-1719
1644-1719
Frey, Johann Wendel
1650-1720
1650-1720
Gräßle, Anna Barbara
1644-1705
1644-1705
Boger, Hans Jerg
1654-1689
1654-1689
Nellinger, Anna Barbara
1656-1765
1656-1765
Beyerbach, Johann Martin
1658-1705
1658-1705
Brurbachs, Anna Dorothea
1661-
1661-
Schneider, Hanss
1679-
1679-
Happold, Johann Michael
1699-
1699-
Gmehlich, Johann Georg
1693-
1693-
Calmbach, Michael
1681-1765
1681-1765
Hehr, Martha Agatha
1693-1750
1693-1750
Schumacher, Hans Peter
1684-1763
1684-1763
Seeger, Anna Maria
1692-
1692-
Bauer, Michael
1700-1752
1700-1752
Stickel, Martha
1700-1746
1700-1746
Bott, Andreas
1694-1752
1694-1752
Barth, Anna Maria
1703-1735
1703-1735
Ruff, Johann Georg
1705-1779
1705-1779
Fröhlich, Anna Maria
1709-1745
1709-1745
Freiburger, Johann Matthaeus
1702-1784
1702-1784
Stucki, Elisabeth
1703-1751
1703-1751
Fröhlich, Johann
1702-1758
1702-1758
Öffel, Barbara
1704-1780
1704-1780
Meyer, Friedrich
1721-1782
1721-1782
Welz, Anna Maria
1723-1789
1723-1789
Koch, Johannes
1658-1710
1658-1710
Hechler, Maria Elisabetha
1654-1702
1654-1702
Müller, Christian
1683-
1683-
Bohlenhoff, Anna
1686-1757
1686-1757
Roth, Albrecht
1701-1753
1701-1753
Zaiser, Anna
1702-
1702-
Eisele, Michael
1701-1730
1701-1730
Schopper, Agnes
1703-1775
1703-1775
Aldinger, Michael
1700-
1700-
Huß, Anna Maria
1700-
1700-
Stickel, Johannes
1685-1753
1685-1753
Koch, Catharina
1696-1752
1696-1752
Volz, Michael
1705-1769
1705-1769
Schuettenhelm, Agatha
1702-1767
1702-1767
Rauschenberger, Hans Jacob
1690-1732
1690-1732
Kaupp, Anna Maria
1700-1737
1700-1737
Keck, Andreas
1688-1775
1688-1775
Zeiter, Anna Maria
1692-1732
1692-1732
Hildebrandt, Heinrich
1729-
1729-
Seelig, Susanne
1725-1793
1725-1793
Wittmer, Hans Jörg
1660-1708
1660-1708
Eber, Anna Katharina
1665-
1665-
Blösch, Hanß Bernhardt
1659-1721
1659-1721
Blösch, Anna Margareta - wife of
1672-1721
1672-1721
Kurr, Hanß Wendel
1700-1763
1700-1763
Abendschön, Maria Margareta
1690-1762
1690-1762
Schilling, Hans Jacob
1686-
1686-
Schwarz, Christina
1690-
1690-
Kolb, Daniel
1680-1753
1680-1753
Schwarz, Anna Maria
1690-
1690-
Schilling, Johann Georg
1699-
1699-
Bricker, Anna Maria
1700-
1700-
Reinwald, Hans Georg
1674-1701
1674-1701
Volz, Anna Elisabetha
1680-1735
1680-1735
Kern, Hanss Jerg
1691-
1691-
Busch, Hieronymous
1667-1737
1667-1737
Gräßle, Maria Katharina
1668-1747
1668-1747
Frey, Hans Georg
1687-1749
1687-1749
Boger, Anna Maria
1688-1746
1688-1746
Beyerbach, Johann Georg
1705-
1705-
Schneider, Maria Magdalena
1709-1755
1709-1755
Happold, Johann Balthasar
1720-1760
1720-1760
Kalmbach, Johann Georg
1721-1777
1721-1777
Schumacher, Christina
1724-1793
1724-1793
Bauer, Johannes
1733-1798
1733-1798
Bott, Anna Veronica
1734-1796
1734-1796
Ruff, Johann Michael
1734-1814
1734-1814
Freiburger, Sophia Barbara
1736-1776
1736-1776
Froehlich, Johannes
1744-1772
1744-1772
Meyer, Anna Marie Elisabeth
1745-1823
1745-1823
Koch, Georg Adolf
1691-1756
1691-1756
Müller, Anna Elisabeth
1713-1778
1713-1778
Deuschle, Johann Georg
1729-1782
1729-1782
Roth, Kunigunda
1730-1796
1730-1796
Eisele, Johannes
1729-1783
1729-1783
Aldinger, Anna Catharina
1731-1790
1731-1790
Stickel, Georg
1725-1804
1725-1804
Volz, Anna
1729-1803
1729-1803
Rauschenberger, Johann Georg
1725-1786
1725-1786
Keck, Anna Catharina
1730-1787
1730-1787
Hildebrandt, Johann
1754-1821
1754-1821
Rütz, Charlotta Dorothea
1755-
1755-
Wittmer, Johann Jacob
1700-
1700-
Blösch, Anna Christina
1704-1791
1704-1791
Hadere, Hendrick
1729-
1729-
Hadere, Margarethe
1732-
1732-
Kurr, Johann Wendel
1724-1787
1724-1787
Kolb, Johann Jakob
1714-
1714-
Schilling, Anna Maria Elisabeth
1722-1763
1722-1763
Reinwald, Johann Jacob
1703-1767
1703-1767
Kern, Maria Barbara
1709-1778
1709-1778
Busch, Johann Christoph
1708-1781
1708-1781
Frey, Marie Catharina
1713-1746
1713-1746
Sprenger, Jakob
1783-
1783-
Netzer, Johann Christian
1775-1817
1775-1817
Netzer, Anna - wife of
1783-
1783-
Beierbach, Georg Philipp
1749-1813
1749-1813
Happold, Johanna
1752-
1752-
Kalmbach, Michael
1754-1788
1754-1788
Bauer, Christina Barbara
1761-1823
1761-1823
Bauer, Johannes
1757-
1757-
Ruff, Georg Friedrich
1760-1856
1760-1856
Froehlich, Barbara
1766-1831
1766-1831
Koch, Johann Adam
1743-1823
1743-1823
Deuschle, Hieronimus
1758-1808
1758-1808
Eisele, Maria Margareta
1761-1805
1761-1805
Stickel, Friedrich Christoph
1761-1820
1761-1820
Rauschenberger, Elisabeth
1766-1807
1766-1807
Hildebrandt, Johann Heinrich Adolf
1773-1831
1773-1831
von Raven, Albertina
1776-1831
1776-1831
Rempp, Jacob
1774-1835
1774-1835
Wittmer, Johann
1747-
1747-
Kurr, Christoph Friedrich
1757-1824
1757-1824
Kolb, Anna Maria
1759-1829
1759-1829
Reinwald, Johann Jakob
1729-1807
1729-1807
Busch, Helena Christina
1744-1787
1744-1787
Kramer, Johann
1797-1851
1797-1851
Hinz, Eva
1799-1835
1799-1835
Netzer, Christina
1806-
1806-
Beierbach, Philipp Jakob
1784-1845
1784-1845
Kalmbach, Christina
1786-1834
1786-1834
Bauer, Johannes
1787-1867
1787-1867
Ruff, Katharina
1791-1867
1791-1867
Koch, Johann Nicholas
1787-1852
1787-1852
Deuschle, Georg Adam
1794-1869
1794-1869
Stickel, Eva Rosina
1787-1839
1787-1839
Heihn, Johann Christoph
1788-1855
1788-1855
Knoch, Katharina Elisabetha
1793-1855
1793-1855
Hildebrandt, Johann Ludwig
1798-1863
1798-1863
Rempp, Magdalena Friederike
1803-1881
1803-1881
Wittmer, Johann Philipp
1776-1850
1776-1850
Hartmann, Susanna
1781-1859
1781-1859
Kurr, Johann Christian
1787-1850
1787-1850
Reinwald, Christina Catharina
1788-1846
1788-1846
Höckel, Joseph
1767-1817
1767-1817
Hauck, Maria Juliana
1777-1842
1777-1842
Kramer, Johann Friedrich
1828-1856
1828-1856
Sprenger, Rosina
1831-1856
1831-1856
Beierbach, Philipp
1817-
1817-
Bauer, Magdalena
1821-
1821-
Koch, Friedrich
1810-1855
1810-1855
Heihn, Karl
1815-
1815-
Wittmer, Andreas
1814-
1814-
Kurr, Christina
1821-
1821-
Höckel, Christoph
1799-1859
1799-1859
Krueger, Anna Susanna
1816-1861
1816-1861
Kramer, Michael
1850-1932
1850-1932
Beierbach, Christina
1857-
1857-
Koch, Adam
1854-1945
1854-1945
Heihn, Louise
1860-1957
1860-1957
Wittmer, Andreas
1850-1906
1850-1906
Höckel, Margaretha
1854-1937
1854-1937
Kramer, Johann
1884-1920
1884-1920
Koch, Dorothea
1884-1918
1884-1918
Wittmer, Wilhelm
1894-1947
1894-1947
Kramer, Magdalena
1902-1976
1902-1976
Wittmer, Robert
1938-
1938-