Lebend
Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Sy, Nikolaus
1565-
1565-
Grand-Martin, Gauvin
1568-
1568-
Lutz, Georg
1585-
1585-
Hanneth, Barbara
1588-
1588-
Barth, Hans
1548-1620
1548-1620
Hermani, Velt
1547-1622
1547-1622
Biebel, Ulrich
1575-
1575-
Fuhrmann, Hans Velten
1626-1701
1626-1701
Kiefer, Nicholaus
1650-1734
1650-1734
Fuhrmann, Anna Elisabeth
1650-
1650-
Knörr, Theodor
1618-1687
1618-1687
Knörr, Agnes - wife of
1630-1708
1630-1708
Faul, Eberhard
1616-1687
1616-1687
Anstett, Anna
1641-1688
1641-1688
Kettenring, Hans Jacob
1628-1682
1628-1682
Bichon, Anna Maria
1634-1677
1634-1677
Liest, Michael
1627-1710
1627-1710
Ackermann, Josua
1605-
1605-
Kressler, Christoph
1605-1671
1605-1671
Barth, Catherina
1604-1668
1604-1668
Biebel, Johann Heinrich
1631-1691
1631-1691
Hepenstreit, Margaret
1655-1689
1655-1689
Kaub, Johannes Nicolas
1658-1709
1658-1709
Muench, Anna Elisabeth Margaretha
1662-1734
1662-1734
Storck, Johannes
1651-1701
1651-1701
Storck, Margaretha - wife of
1648-1705
1648-1705
Bürker, Georg
1644-1700
1644-1700
Kneilen, Anna
1648-1693
1648-1693
Scheck, Martin
1644-1705
1644-1705
Nonnenmacher, Anna
1648-
1648-
Bachmann, Peter
1612-1657
1612-1657
Rusterholz, Barbara
1614-
1614-
Baumann, Ulrich
1607-1669
1607-1669
Isler, Barbara
1615-
1615-
Keyser, Johannes Andreas
1626-
1626-
Nabor, Burckhardus
1629-
1629-
Romich, Johann Heinrich
1628-1704
1628-1704
Kiehle, Anna Marie
1639-1707
1639-1707
Bachmann, Martin
1578-
1578-
Huser, Sophia
1679-
1679-
Baumann, Hans
1568-1607
1568-1607
Maienberg, Katharina
1570-
1570-
Romich, Johann Georg
1587-1636
1587-1636
Romich, Anna Dorothea - wife of
1598-1646
1598-1646
Gilbert, Hans Michael
1590-1656
1590-1656
Branch, Christina
1594-1666
1594-1666
Seelinger, Dietrich
1605-1632
1605-1632
Aerni, Friedrich
1540-1593
1540-1593
Gassmann, Anna
1541-1596
1541-1596
Gross, Hans
1538-
1538-
Hennenbertl, Maria
1542-
1542-
Laeser, Jakob
1562-
1562-
Schweickart, Michael
1586-
1586-
Sander, Stephen
1552-1591
1552-1591
Sander, Elisabeth - wife of
1560-1613
1560-1613
Maler, Johann Ulrich
1593-1659
1593-1659
Schilling, Anna Barbara
1600-1641
1600-1641
Schirmann, Heinrich
1594-1657
1594-1657
Eck, Johann Erhartdt
1603-1656
1603-1656
Kastner, Maria Salome
1610-
1610-
Bircher, Hans
1590-
1590-
Büwamann, Barbara
1593-
1593-
Lutz, Georg
1585-
1585-
Hanneth, Barbara
1588-
1588-
Aerni, Friedrich
1540-1593
1540-1593
Gassmann, Anna
1541-1596
1541-1596
Gross, Hans
1538-
1538-
Hennenbertl, Maria
1542-
1542-
Laeser, Jakob
1562-
1562-
Sy, Jacob
1595-
1595-
Grand-Martin, Catherine
1598-
1598-
Jaich, Jacob
1620-
1620-
Steinmann, Jacob
1616-
1616-
Hauser, Jörgen
1608-
1608-
Lutz, Maria Magdalena
1619-1687
1619-1687
Gilbert, Johann
1547-1644
1547-1644
Kühlewein, Anna C.
1547-1621
1547-1621
Branch, Barbara - wife of
1581-1612
1581-1612
Kressler, Jakob
1575-
1575-
Barth, Hans Wendel
1574-1625
1574-1625
Hermani, Othilia
1583-1627
1583-1627
Biebel, Viex
1600-
1600-
Fuhrmann, Hans Heinrich
1649-1720
1649-1720
Bauer, Barbara
1650-1720
1650-1720
Scheffe, Peter
1669-
1669-
Kiefer, Anna Elisabetha
1672-1738
1672-1738
Knörr, Johann Heinrich
1656-1695
1656-1695
Faul, Anna Barbara
1661-1712
1661-1712
Kettenring, Johann Valentin
1661-1730
1661-1730
Liest, Anna Judith
1667-1702
1667-1702
Ackermann, Johannes
1635-1721
1635-1721
Becker, Martin
1670-
1670-
Biebel, Hermann Petrus
1678-1721
1678-1721
Kaub, Elisabetha Catharina
1683-1721
1683-1721
Maurer, Johann Jost
1665-
1665-
Storck, Susanna
1670-1701
1670-1701
Lauer, Georg
1672-1721
1672-1721
Kienle, Maria
1673-1741
1673-1741
Bürker, Conrad
1678-1742
1678-1742
Scheck, Anna
1678-1734
1678-1734
Bachmann, Hans Heinrich
1642-1724
1642-1724
Baumann, Susanna
1644-1709
1644-1709
Keyser, Danielis
1656-
1656-
Nabor, Catharina
1659-
1659-
Romich, Georg Wendel
1663-1750
1663-1750
Hoerner, Margaretha
1665-
1665-
Bachmann, Peter
1612-1657
1612-1657
Rusterholz, Barbara
1614-
1614-
Baumann, Ulrich
1607-1669
1607-1669
Isler, Barbara
1615-
1615-
Keyser, Johannes Andreas
1626-
1626-
Nabor, Burckhardus
1629-
1629-
Romich, Johann Heinrich
1628-1704
1628-1704
Kiehle, Anna Marie
1639-1707
1639-1707
Sultzbach, Simon
1630-
1630-
Seelinger, Johannes Adam
1632-1699
1632-1699
Acker, Margaretha
1637-1680
1637-1680
Floss, Johannes
1645-1681
1645-1681
Schneider, Christina
1650-1711
1650-1711
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Schweickart, Hans
1616-1676
1616-1676
Ritter, Christoffel
1600-1664
1600-1664
Ritter, Anna Margaretha - wife of
1607-1670
1607-1670
Gottschalk, Peter
1637-1688
1637-1688
Wagner, Matthäus
1655-
1655-
Wagner, Anna N. - wife of
1660-1716
1660-1716
Hengen, Joe Bernard
1646-
1646-
Sander, Bartholomäus
1588-1657
1588-1657
Ellerhuss, Elisabeth
1620-1677
1620-1677
Maler, Johann Ulrich
1630-1666
1630-1666
Schirmann, Maria Catharina
1635-1671
1635-1671
Eck, Johann Ehrhardt
1630-
1630-
Kolb, Elisabetha
1645-1676
1645-1676
Gamber, Jacob
1630-1675
1630-1675
Wehrli, Elsbeth
1630-1697
1630-1697
Bircher, Hans
1620-1695
1620-1695
Maeder, Maria
1624-1688
1624-1688
Jaich, Jacob
1620-
1620-
Steinmann, Jacob
1616-
1616-
Hauser, Jörgen
1608-
1608-
Lutz, Maria Magdalena
1619-1687
1619-1687
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Guemar, Isaac
1635-1675
1635-1675
Sy, Sara
1638-
1638-
Salinger, Paul
1636-
1636-
Much, Hans Jacob
1630-1681
1630-1681
Darstein, Utilia
1633-
1633-
Schäffer, Niklas Simon
1630-
1630-
Fritzschle, Johann Jacob
1645-1682
1645-1682
Brugger, Anna
1642-
1642-
Jaich, Jacob
1641-1685
1641-1685
Steinmann, Anna
1646-
1646-
Hauser, Nicolaus
1638-1697
1638-1697
Meyer, Anna
1643-1713
1643-1713
Gilbert, Hans Michael
1590-1656
1590-1656
Branch, Christina
1594-1666
1594-1666
Wohl, Johann
1628-
1628-
Ackermann, Josua
1605-
1605-
Kressler, Christoph
1605-1671
1605-1671
Barth, Catherina
1604-1668
1604-1668
Biebel, Johann Heinrich
1631-1691
1631-1691
Hepenstreit, Margaret
1655-1689
1655-1689
Kaub, Johannes Nicolas
1658-1709
1658-1709
Muench, Anna Elisabeth Margaretha
1662-1734
1662-1734
Storck, Johannes
1651-1701
1651-1701
Storck, Margaretha - wife of
1648-1705
1648-1705
Fuhrmann, Johann Peter
1683-1742
1683-1742
Scheffe, Anna Elisabetha
1685-1740
1685-1740
Knörr, Johann Eberhard
1692-1762
1692-1762
Kettenring, Maria Juliana
1694-1765
1694-1765
Becker, Eva Christina
1693-
1693-
Weinschenck, Philipp Jacob
1707-1744
1707-1744
Biebel, Maria Barbara
1706-1769
1706-1769
Mueller, Mathhias
1708-
1708-
Hummel, Katharina
1711-
1711-
Maurer, Andreas
1704-1758
1704-1758
Muellecker, Anna Elisabetha
1706-1778
1706-1778
Fuchs, Johann Jacob
1671-1725
1671-1725
Lauer, Joseph
1702-1739
1702-1739
Bürker, Anna Maria
1704-1762
1704-1762
Becker, Johann Jacob
1680-
1680-
Bachmann, Joseph
1690-1709
1690-1709
Keyser, Maria Dorothea
1684-
1684-
Grossle, Johann Georg
1680-1735
1680-1735
Romich, Philipp Balthasar
1695-1770
1695-1770
Schuchmann, Elisabeth
1695-1770
1695-1770
Barth, Johann Christian
1690-
1690-
Becker, Johann Jacob
1680-
1680-
Bachmann, Hans Heinrich
1642-1724
1642-1724
Baumann, Susanna
1644-1709
1644-1709
Keyser, Danielis
1656-
1656-
Nabor, Catharina
1659-
1659-
Romich, Georg Wendel
1663-1750
1663-1750
Hoerner, Margaretha
1665-
1665-
Sultzbach, Claus Velten
1663-1728
1663-1728
Sultzbach, Anna Sybilla - wife of
1665-1720
1665-1720
Johann, Franciscus
1675-
1675-
Seelinger, Friedrich Adam
1668-1737
1668-1737
Floss, Barbara Maria
1670-1737
1670-1737
Schlegel, Martin
1673-
1673-
Seer, Jacob
1676-
1676-
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Hochhalter, Hans Wolfgang
1657-1726
1657-1726
Schweickart, Margaretha Mirzel
1657-1718
1657-1718
Schweitzer, Georg
1666-
1666-
Wurtz, Heinrich
1659-1730
1659-1730
Ritter, Anna Katharina
1660-1732
1660-1732
Müller, Hans Elias
1659-1716
1659-1716
Heininger, Anna Barbara
1657-1717
1657-1717
Gottschalk, Peter
1662-1711
1662-1711
Wagner, Andreas
1675-1735
1675-1735
Hengen, Anna Barbara
1678-
1678-
Sander, Christian
1656-1719
1656-1719
Käsemann, Anna Maria
1665-1720
1665-1720
Maler, Johann Adam
1670-1704
1670-1704
Eck, Sibylla Elisabeth
1671-1742
1671-1742
Gamber, Andreas
1657-1708
1657-1708
Bircher, Adelheid
1656-
1656-
Heiliger, Johann Andreas
1671-
1671-
Fritzschle, Johann Jacob
1645-1682
1645-1682
Brugger, Anna
1642-
1642-
Jaich, Jacob
1641-1685
1641-1685
Steinmann, Anna
1646-
1646-
Hauser, Nicolaus
1638-1697
1638-1697
Meyer, Anna
1643-1713
1643-1713
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Guemar, Pierre
1668-1726
1668-1726
Salinger, Judith
1666-1744
1666-1744
Much, Hans Velten
1660-
1660-
Schäffer, Anna Juliana
1660-
1660-
Fritschle, Johann Jacob
1673-1745
1673-1745
Jaich, Anna Barbara
1684-1745
1684-1745
Hauser, Georgius
1670-1745
1670-1745
Henger, Margaretha
1672-1744
1672-1744
Roller, David
1673-
1673-
Rennich, Johann Peter
1670-
1670-
Roth, Johann Adam
1670-1724
1670-1724
Gilbert, Hans Jacob Sr.
1637-1731
1637-1731
Wohl, Anna Maria
1658-1721
1658-1721
Rupp, Pleiceard
1673-
1673-
Ackermann, Johannes
1635-1721
1635-1721
Becker, Martin
1670-
1670-
Biebel, Hermann Petrus
1678-1721
1678-1721
Kaub, Elisabetha Catharina
1683-1721
1683-1721
Maurer, Johann Jost
1665-
1665-
Storck, Susanna
1670-1701
1670-1701
Fuhrmann, Johann Georg
1713-1779
1713-1779
Knörr, Anna Maria
1716-1788
1716-1788
Schenckenberger, Adam Nicolaus
1733-1789
1733-1789
Knörr, Maria Magdalena
1740-1788
1740-1788
Mueller, Theobald
1738-1771
1738-1771
Mauer, Susanna
1737-1797
1737-1797
Nuss, Johannes
1705-
1705-
Fuchs, Appolonia
1701-1788
1701-1788
Heissel, Johannes
1721-
1721-
Hauck, Georg Heinrich
1717-1769
1717-1769
Lauer, Anna Maria
1728-1783
1728-1783
Böhler, Johann Jacob
1707-
1707-
Becker, Anna Catharina
1710-
1710-
Bachmann, Johann Adam Jacob
1707-1769
1707-1769
Grossle, Maria Margaretha
1704-1778
1704-1778
Romich, Georg Wendel
1723-1794
1723-1794
Barth, Anna Maria Margaretha
1719-1782
1719-1782
Hauber, Johann Jacob
1630-
1630-
Schweitzer, Johann Georg
1633-
1633-
Schopp, Elisabeth
1636-
1636-
Wüst, Jakob
1715-
1715-
Rapp, Kasper
1710-
1710-
Fritz, Anna
1713-
1713-
Böhler, Johann Jacob
1707-
1707-
Becker, Anna Catharina
1710-
1710-
Bachmann, Joseph
1690-1709
1690-1709
Keyser, Maria Dorothea
1684-
1684-
Grossle, Johann Georg
1680-1735
1680-1735
Romich, Philipp Balthasar
1695-1770
1695-1770
Schuchmann, Elisabeth
1695-1770
1695-1770
Barth, Johann Christian
1690-
1690-
Bisswanger, Georg Michael
1678-1734
1678-1734
Sultzbach, Anna Eva
1702-
1702-
Leingang, Jacobi Adam
1705-1784
1705-1784
Hengen, Maria Eva
1707-1776
1707-1776
Johann, Joannes Petrus
1705-
1705-
Seelinger, Anna Maria
1702-
1702-
Seer, Anna Maria
1706-
1706-
Diehl, Johannes
1707-
1707-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Hochhalter, Ernst
1684-1765
1684-1765
Schweitzer, Maria Ursula
1696-1758
1696-1758
Wurtz, Hans Georg
1701-1736
1701-1736
Müller, Anna Christina Eva
1701-1783
1701-1783
Hess, Philipp Jacob
1696-
1696-
Schreib, Hans
1698-
1698-
Gottschalk, Margarete
1701-1779
1701-1779
Wagner, Hanss Jerg
1700-1761
1700-1761
Sander, Friedrich
1690-1753
1690-1753
Maler, Rosina Elisabeth
1696-1764
1696-1764
Guth, Johann Peter
1696-1753
1696-1753
Guth, Anna Katharina - wife of
1698-1757
1698-1757
Gamber, Johann Wilpert
1699-1736
1699-1736
Teutsch, Anna Barbara
1695-
1695-
Merkel, Johannes
1684-
1684-
Bahler, Anna
1687-
1687-
Laux, Johannes
1683-
1683-
Schmitt, Johann Georg
1694-1762
1694-1762
Schmitt, Johann Andreas
1691-
1691-
Heiliger, Martin
1701-1789
1701-1789
Heiliger, Anna Elisabetha - wife of
1713-1776
1713-1776
Fritschle, Johann Jacob
1673-1745
1673-1745
Jaich, Anna Barbara
1684-1745
1684-1745
Hauser, Georgius
1670-1745
1670-1745
Henger, Margaretha
1672-1744
1672-1744
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Gemar, Johann Peter
1694-1781
1694-1781
Much, Anna Barbara
1702-1764
1702-1764
Bähr, Heinrich Jacob
1722-
1722-
Buchheit, Anna Eva
1733-1782
1733-1782
Renne, Leonhard
1726-
1726-
Schlothauer, Dorothea
1729-
1729-
Fritschle, Johann Jacob
1712-1782
1712-1782
Floch, Anna Catharina
1713-1770
1713-1770
Klein, Johannes
1720-
1720-
Foehr, Susanna
1723-
1723-
Hauser, Johann Georg
1702-1750
1702-1750
Haz, Sabina
1702-1757
1702-1757
Lauf, Johann Nickel
1724-
1724-
Trautmann, Johann Andreas
1693-1742
1693-1742
Roller, Susanna Elisabetha
1695-1745
1695-1745
Rennich, Johann Peter
1701-1772
1701-1772
Roth, Maria Catharina
1700-
1700-
Gilbert, Nicolaus Martin
1677-1763
1677-1763
Jung, Anna Catharina
1690-1754
1690-1754
Engelhardt, Hanß Martin
1698-
1698-
Rupp, Johanna Elisabetha
1703-
1703-
Becker, Eva Christina
1693-
1693-
Weinschenck, Philipp Jacob
1707-1744
1707-1744
Biebel, Maria Barbara
1706-1769
1706-1769
Mueller, Mathhias
1708-
1708-
Hummel, Katharina
1711-
1711-
Maurer, Andreas
1704-1758
1704-1758
Muellecker, Anna Elisabetha
1706-1778
1706-1778
Fuhrmann, Johann Gottfried
1751-1803
1751-1803
Schenckenberger, Maria Katharina
1768-1791
1768-1791
Ackermann, Peter Johannes Valentin
1756-1819
1756-1819
Mueller, Anna Maria
1768-1840
1768-1840
Nuss, Georg Jacob
1746-
1746-
Heissel, Anna Christiana
1751-1806
1751-1806
Hauck, Jacob
1750-1797
1750-1797
Schmidt, Magdalena
1745-
1745-
Böhler, Johann Jacob
1737-
1737-
Schippert, Anna Sophia
1740-
1740-
Gärtner, Joseph
1730-1796
1730-1796
Schulz, Maria Eva
1733-
1733-
Bachmann, Johann Ludwig
1748-1816
1748-1816
Romich, Maria Margaretha
1745-
1745-
Hauber, Gottlieb Daniel
1760-
1760-
Moser, Jakob
1750-
1750-
Wüst, Johann Christopher
1730-
1730-
Rapp, Anna Margaretha
1737-1802
1737-1802
Schuessler, Michael
1726-
1726-
Fischer, Jakob
1730-
1730-
Feldner, Maria
1733-
1733-
Böhler, Johann Jacob
1737-
1737-
Schippert, Anna Sophia
1740-
1740-
Gärtner, Joseph
1730-1796
1730-1796
Schulz, Maria Eva
1733-
1733-
Bachmann, Johann Adam Jacob
1707-1769
1707-1769
Grossle, Maria Margaretha
1704-1778
1704-1778
Romich, Georg Wendel
1723-1794
1723-1794
Barth, Anna Maria Margaretha
1719-1782
1719-1782
Hauber, Johann Jacob
1630-
1630-
Schweitzer, Johann Georg
1633-
1633-
Schopp, Elisabeth
1636-
1636-
Horst, Johann Michael
1735-1777
1735-1777
Schnabel, Christina Margaretha
1743-1806
1743-1806
Schaller, Hans Jacob
1728-1785
1728-1785
Bisswanger, Barbara Sebilla
1732-1797
1732-1797
Leingang, Joes Petrus
1729-
1729-
Johann, Anna Barbara
1732-1765
1732-1765
Schlegel, Johannes Georg
1727-
1727-
Diehl, Katharina
1737-
1737-
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Hochhalter, Johann Andreas
1722-1797
1722-1797
Wurtz, Anna Margaretha Elisabetha
1734-1808
1734-1808
Hess, Christian
1722-1797
1722-1797
Schreib, Anna Barbara
1725-1790
1725-1790
Wagner, Johann Wilhelm
1730-1808
1730-1808
Sander, Maria Christina
1737-
1737-
Guth, Georg Jacob Michael
1725-1791
1725-1791
Gamber, Anna Margaretha
1727-1797
1727-1797
Merkel, Martin
1710-
1710-
Laux, Elisabetha
1713-1781
1713-1781
Krebs, Conrad
1713-
1713-
Schmitt, Johann Bernhardt
1721-1789
1721-1789
Schmitt, Maria Eva
1727-1790
1727-1790
Stüber, Adam
1733-1791
1733-1791
Heiliger, Maria Elisabetha
1741-1810
1741-1810
Fritschle, Johann Jacob
1712-1782
1712-1782
Floch, Anna Catharina
1713-1770
1713-1770
Klein, Johannes
1720-
1720-
Foehr, Susanna
1723-
1723-
Hauser, Johann Georg
1702-1750
1702-1750
Haz, Sabina
1702-1757
1702-1757
Lauf, Johann Nickel
1724-
1724-
Edelmann, Johann Georg
1710-
1710-
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Gemar, Johannes
1738-1793
1738-1793
Bohlender, Katharina Anna
1739-1793
1739-1793
Bähr, Georg Jakob
1753-
1753-
Renne, Anna Margarethe
1756-1853
1756-1853
Fritschle, Johannes Heinrich
1745-1826
1745-1826
Klein, Veronica
1752-
1752-
Hauser, Johann Jacob
1731-
1731-
Lauf, Anna Margaretha
1748-1783
1748-1783
Trautmann, Georg Peter
1736-1788
1736-1788
Rennich, Maria Elisabetha
1735-1789
1735-1789
Gilbert, Johann Georg
1717-1781
1717-1781
Engelhardt, Susanna
1723-1771
1723-1771
Mueller, Theobald
1738-1771
1738-1771
Mauer, Susanna
1737-1797
1737-1797
Fuhrmann, Johann Heinrich
1784-1861
1784-1861
Ackermann, Margaretha
1784-1849
1784-1849
Nuss, Peter
1771-1842
1771-1842
Haug, Katharina Christina
1775-1843
1775-1843
Böhler, Heinrich Peter
1767-1840
1767-1840
Gärtner, Anna Barbara
1762-1841
1762-1841
Bachmann, Georg Ludwig Sr.
1772-1835
1772-1835
Hauber, Maria Magdalena
1783-1859
1783-1859
Moser, Johann Ludwig
1775-1819
1775-1819
Wüst, Katharina Margaretha
1775-1839
1775-1839
Schuessler, Georg Michael
1756-1796
1756-1796
Böhler, Heinrich Peter
1767-1840
1767-1840
Gärtner, Anna Barbara
1762-1841
1762-1841
Bachmann, Johann Ludwig
1748-1816
1748-1816
Romich, Maria Margaretha
1745-
1745-
Hauber, Gottlieb Daniel
1760-
1760-
Kerner, Karl
1755-
1755-
Horst, Johann Georg
1770-1866
1770-1866
Schaller, Anna Elisabetha
1774-1807
1774-1807
Peter, Johann
1755-1803
1755-1803
Enns, Justina
1760-1824
1760-1824
Leingang, Johannes
1753-1792
1753-1792
Schlegel, Anna Barbara
1757-
1757-
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Hochhalter, Johann Georg Ludwig
1758-1858
1758-1858
Hess, Maria Elisabetha
1765-1801
1765-1801
Guth, Katharina Margaretha
1765-1799
1765-1799
Merkel, Georg Theobald
1740-1805
1740-1805
Krebs, Margaretha
1743-
1743-
Schmitt, Johann Thomas
1752-
1752-
Stüber, Anna Elisabetha
1774-
1774-
Fritschle, Johannes Heinrich
1745-1826
1745-1826
Klein, Veronica
1752-
1752-
Hauser, Johann Jacob
1731-
1731-
Lauf, Anna Margaretha
1748-1783
1748-1783
Riedinger, Philipp Heinrich
1749-1794
1749-1794
Edelmann, Susanna
1740-1797
1740-1797
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Gemar, Johann Friedrich
1772-1806
1772-1806
Bähr, Anna Barbara
1778-1833
1778-1833
Fritschle, Johann
1777-1856
1777-1856
Hauser, Sophia
1780-1856
1780-1856
Trautmann, Johann Conrad
1761-1845
1761-1845
Gilbert, Maria Catharina
1764-
1764-
Ackermann, Peter Johannes Valentin
1756-1819
1756-1819
Mueller, Anna Maria
1768-1840
1768-1840
Fuhrmann, Johann Heinrich
1802-1859
1802-1859
Nuss, Margaretha
1804-1858
1804-1858
Böhler, Johann Philipp
1791-1859
1791-1859
Pfründer, Anna Maria
1788-1859
1788-1859
Bachmann, Georg Ludwig Jr.
1801-1848
1801-1848
Moser, Anna Elisabeth
1802-
1802-
Roth, Friedrich
1784-1869
1784-1869
Schuessler, Sophia
1786-1870
1786-1870
Böhler, Johann Philipp
1791-1859
1791-1859
Pfründer, Anna Maria
1788-1859
1788-1859
Bachmann, Georg Ludwig Sr.
1772-1835
1772-1835
Hauber, Maria Magdalena
1783-1859
1783-1859
Kerner, Jakob
1794-1839
1794-1839
Horst, Eva Maria
1796-1883
1796-1883
Peter, Georg Valentin
1787-1841
1787-1841
Leingang, Eva Catharina
1784-
1784-
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Hochhalter, Johann Georg Andreas
1786-1861
1786-1861
Wagner, Anna Margaretha
1789-1858
1789-1858
Merkel, Georg Valentin
1786-1850
1786-1850
Schmidt, Maria Elisabetha
1789-1860
1789-1860
Reichert, Andreas
1787-1841
1787-1841
Stohr, Eva
1788-1859
1788-1859
Fritschle, Johann
1777-1856
1777-1856
Hauser, Sophia
1780-1856
1780-1856
Riedinger, Johann Georg
1771-1832
1771-1832
Finkner, Maria
1781-1832
1781-1832
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Gemar, Johannes Peter
1801-
1801-
Fritschle, Johanna
1805-1853
1805-1853
Trautmann, Johann Georg
1788-1851
1788-1851
Ackermann, Katharina Margaretha
1792-1859
1792-1859
Fuhrmann, Heinrich
1827-1906
1827-1906
Böhler, Margaretha
1827-1907
1827-1907
Bachmann, Jakob
1824-
1824-
Roth, Ottilie
1826-
1826-
Böhler, Georg Heinrich
1822-
1822-
Kerner, Jakob
1834-1867
1834-1867
Schaefer, Salomea
1834-1860
1834-1860
Peter, Philipp Peter
1810-1870
1810-1870
Zimpelmann, Katharina Karolina
1805-1902
1805-1902
Hochhalter, Gottlieb
1821-
1821-
Merkel, Friederika
1822-
1822-
Fritschle, Christina
1812-1848
1812-1848
Riedinger, Georg Peter
1804-1864
1804-1864
Zimpelmann, Anna Margaretha
1807-1855
1807-1855
Gemar, Johannes
1826-1907
1826-1907
Trautmann, Anna Maria
1830-1908
1830-1908
Fuhrmann, Ludwig
1848-1924
1848-1924
Bachmann, Katharina
1849-1924
1849-1924
Böhler, Friedrich
1852-1923
1852-1923
Kerner, Margaretha
1856-1922
1856-1922
Peter, Friedrich
1847-
1847-
Hochhalter, Katharina
1846-
1846-
Reichert, Johann
1838-1921
1838-1921
Riedinger, Eva
1838-1912
1838-1912
Schneider, Philipp
1853-
1853-
Gemar, Anna
1854-1922
1854-1922
Fuhrmann, Ludwig
1875-1915
1875-1915
Böhler, Elisabetha
1877-1918
1877-1918
Peter, Jakob
1869-1944
1869-1944
Reichert, Eva Elisabetha
1871-1909
1871-1909
Peter, Jakob
1891-1959
1891-1959
Schroeder, Katharina
1896-1992
1896-1992
Peter, Katharina
1925-1993
1925-1993